HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   WC Cadets Boys Tours 2013

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 Girls 
 Boys 
 Blitz Boys 
 Blitz Girls 
 Other
 years
Hall of fame
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom    Disclaimer     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWhlWl
1   Martijn van IJzendoorn MF 2300   Cad   9 5 3 1 13 75 88
2   Jan Groenendijk  2177   Cad   9 4 5 0 13 75 88
3   Karol Cichocki  2008   Cad   9 3 6 0 12 77 90
4   Damir Rusaev MF 2075   Cad   9 4 4 1 12 74 87
5   Uladzislau Valjuk  2087   Cad   9 4 3 2 11 74 87
6   Zhenyu Li  2048   Cad   9 3 5 1 11 74 87
7   Jitse Slump  2074   Cad   9 4 3 2 11 69 82
8   Qianrang Zeng  2042   Cad   9 3 4 2 10 75 88
9   Marsel Sharafutdinov  2013   Cad   9 2 6 1 10 70 83
10   Domantas Norkus    Cad   9 3 4 2 10 67 80
11   Leons Bersons  1926   Cad   9 3 4 2 10 66 79
12   Nick Waterink  2007   Cad   9 4 2 3 10 63 76
13   Egor Bobkov  2038   Cad   9 2 5 2 9 67 79
14   Anastase Leclerc  1905   Cad   9 3 3 3 9 61 73
15   Mateus Brito Carvalho    Cad   9 3 3 3 9 60 71
16   Yifu Du  1959   Cad   9 2 5 2 9 53 64
17   Stijn Kindt  1988   Cad   9 3 2 4 8 64 76
18   Anthony Alavoine  1900   Cad   9 3 2 4 8 59 70
19   Théo Delhoume  1911   Cad   9 3 2 4 8 57 70
20   Anneli Trees    Cad   9 0 7 2 7 55 65
21   Youval Ouaknine  1900   Cad   9 2 3 4 7 54 63
22   Robin Paul    Cad   9 2 2 5 6 57 70
23   Filip Puc    Cad   9 2 2 5 6 54 65
24   Valentin Cousin    Cad   9 1 4 4 6 51 61
25   Artur Moczulski    Cad   9 1 4 4 6 49 59
26   Wouter Kindt  1832   Cad   9 0 3 6 3 54 66
 Round 9 
 sa 06-07-2013  Artur Moczulski  - Anneli Trees  1-1Game
 Valentin Cousin  - Robin Paul  2-0Game
 Wouter Kindt (1832) - Théo Delhoume (1911) 0-2Game
 Yifu Du (1959) - Youval Ouaknine (1900) 2-0Game
 Anastase Leclerc (1905) - Filip Puc  2-0Game
 Mateus Brito Carvalho  - Stijn Kindt (1988) 1-1Game
 Qianrang Zeng (2042) - Marsel Sharafutdinov (2013) 1-1Game
 Egor Bobkov (2038) - Jitse Slump (2074) 0-2Game
 Domantas Norkus  - Anthony Alavoine (1900) 2-0Game
 Uladzislau Valjuk (2087) - Karol Cichocki (2008) 1-1Game
 Leons Bersons (1926) - Zhenyu Li (2048) 1-1Game
 Nick Waterink (2007) - Damir Rusaev (2075) 1-1Game
 Martijn van IJzendoorn (2300) - Jan Groenendijk (2177) 1-1Game