HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   EC Boys Cadets Bielawa 2013

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 Junioren 
 Junioren M 
 Aspiranten 
 Aspiranten M 
 Pupillen 
 Pupillen M 
 Welpen 
 Welpen M 
 Other
 years
Hall of fame
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom    Disclaimer     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWhlWl
1   Martijn van IJzendoorn MF 2300   Cad   9 7 2 0 16 76 88
2   Damir Rusaev MF 2075   Cad   9 4 4 1 12 76 92
3   Jan Groenendijk  2177   Cad   9 4 4 1 12 73 89
4   Egor Bobkov  2038   Cad   9 4 4 1 12 69 85
5   Jonas Puksta  2050   Cad   9 4 3 2 11 76 92
6   Marsel Sharafutdinov  2013   Cad   9 2 7 0 11 74 90
7   Konstantsin Nord  2045   Cad   9 3 4 2 10 71 87
8   Alessio Scaggiante  2086   Cad   9 2 6 1 10 69 81
  Uladzislau Valjuk  2087   Cad   9 2 6 1 10 69 80
10   Karol Cichocki  2008   Cad   9 2 6 1 10 68 84
11   Maksim Dorogan  1947   Cad   9 4 2 3 10 67 83
  Anastase Leclerc  1905   Cad   9 1 8 0 10 67 77
13   Ayal Gerasimov  2016   Cad   9 2 6 1 10 65 76
14   Alex Ketelaars  1993   Cad   9 2 6 1 10 63 75
15   Famil Kamilli  1905   Cad   9 2 6 1 10 59 71
16   Stijn Kindt  1988   Cad   9 2 5 2 9 69 81
17   Domantas Norkus    Cad   9 2 5 2 9 68 80
  Mateusz Stanczuk  1978   Cad   9 2 5 2 9 68 80
19   Anthony Alavoine  1900   Cad   9 1 7 1 9 65 77
20   Aliaksei Kashnikau  1944   Cad   9 1 7 1 9 61 71
  Vugar Babajew    Cad   9 3 3 3 9 61 71
22   Wouter Kindt  1832   Cad   9 4 1 4 9 58 70
  Adrian Nadulny    Cad   9 2 5 2 9 58 68
24   Leons Bersons  1926   Cad   9 3 3 3 9 57 67
25   Edgars Straumanis  1900   Cad   9 3 3 3 9 52 64
26   Dmitrijs Brovkins    Cad   9 2 4 3 8 58 68
27   Wiktor Nesterak    Cad   9 3 2 4 8 51 61
28   Maksim Darius Klusovski    Cad   9 1 5 3 7 66 76
29   Théo Delhoume  1911   Cad   9 2 3 4 7 59 75
30   Karl Jaagup Kask  1900   Cad   9 1 5 3 7 57 69
31   Lagana Natale    Cad   9 2 3 4 7 56 67
32   Jedrzej Piatek    Cad   9 1 2 6 4 52 61
33   Mykyta Ivanov    Cad   9 1 1 7 3 53 63
34   Kaspar Padar    Cad   9 0 1 8 1 52 61
 Round 9 
 tu 06-08-2013  Maksim Dorogan (1947) - Martijn van IJzendoorn (2300) 0-2Game
 Damir Rusaev (2075) - Egor Bobkov (2038) 1-1Game
 Konstantsin Nord (2045) - Jan Groenendijk (2177) 1-1
 Jonas Puksta (2050) - Marsel Sharafutdinov (2013) 1-1
 Alex Ketelaars (1993) - Uladzislau Valjuk (2087) 1-1
 Alessio Scaggiante (2086) - Ayal Gerasimov (2016) 1-1
 Karol Cichocki (2008) - Anastase Leclerc (1905) 1-1
 Domantas Norkus  - Stijn Kindt (1988) 1-1
 Aliaksei Kashnikau (1944) - Mateusz Stanczuk (1978) 1-1
 Anthony Alavoine (1900) - Leons Bersons (1926) 1-1
 Maksim Darius Klusovski  - Famil Kamilli (1905) 0-2
 Lagana Natale  - Adrian Nadulny  0-2
 Wiktor Nesterak  - Théo Delhoume (1911) 2-0
 Dmitrijs Brovkins  - Karl Jaagup Kask (1900) 1-1
 Jedrzej Piatek  - Vugar Babajew  0-2
 Mykyta Ivanov  - Edgars Straumanis (1900) 0-2
 Wouter Kindt (1832) - Kaspar Padar  2-0