HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   European Championship Boys Cadets Pinsk 2014

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 Junioren 
 Junioren M 
 Aspiranten 
 Aspiranten M 
 Pupillen 
 Pupillen M 
 Welpen 
 Welpen M 
 Other
 years
Hall of fame
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom    Disclaimer     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWhlWl
1   Jan Groenendijk MF 2214   Cad   9 5 4 0 14 74 87
2   Jitse Slump  2148   Cad   9 4 5 0 13 76 90
3   Denis Mezhenin  1980   Cad   9 4 4 1 12 77 91
4   Uladzislau Valjuk MF 2108   Cad   9 4 4 1 12 76 90
5   Marsel Sharafutdinov  2034   Cad   9 5 2 2 12 73 87
6   Valery Razayeu  1942   Cad   9 3 5 1 11 67 80
7   Artur Miniguzin  1994   Cad   9 4 2 3 10 71 83
8   Dzmitry Nemets  1958   Cad   9 2 6 1 10 70 84
9   Iahor Khanukajeu  1998   Cad   9 3 4 2 10 69 83
10   Ilya Romanov    Cad   9 3 4 2 10 67 79
11   Andreas Tulva  1943   Cad   9 2 6 1 10 66 78
12   Mitchel Mensinga  1986   Cad   9 2 6 1 10 64 77
13   Dmitrijs Brovkins  1900   Cad   9 3 4 2 10 60 72
14   Karol Cichocki  2091   Cad   9 1 7 1 9 69 83
  Egor Bobkov  2037   Cad   9 2 5 2 9 69 83
16   Edgars Straumanis  1900   Cad   9 1 7 1 9 66 80
17   Bogdan Bankowski  1908   Cad   9 3 3 3 9 63 76
18   Domenico Fabbricatore    Cad   9 2 5 2 9 58 68
19   Vugar Babajew    Cad   9 2 5 2 9 56 66
20   Famil Kamilli  1904   Cad   9 1 6 2 8 64 74
21   Vadim Latypov    Cad   9 2 4 3 8 59 71
22   Sviatoslav Susak    Cad   9 4 0 5 8 58 68
23   Filip Puc  1915   Cad   9 1 6 2 8 56 66
24   Tomas Sveikauskis    Cad   9 2 4 3 8 54 65
25   Martins Zemlitis    Cad   9 3 1 5 7 59 72
26   Bert Van Hauwermeiren  1945   Cad   9 2 3 4 7 56 68
27   Damiano Leonardi    Cad   9 1 4 4 6 56 65
28   Aleksandr Bikov    Cad   9 1 4 4 6 55 67
29   Wouter Kindt  1808   Cad   9 1 3 5 5 57 69
30   Aaron Soo    Cad   9 0 1 8 1 52 62
 Round 9 
 we 06-08-2014  Valery Razayeu (1942) - Jitse Slump (2148) 1-1Game
 Damiano Leonardi  - Bert Van Hauwermeiren (1945) 0-2
 Martins Zemlitis  - Vugar Babajew  0-2
 Filip Puc (1915) - Aaron Soo  2-0
 Vadim Latypov  - Tomas Sveikauskis  1-1
 Domenico Fabbricatore  - Aleksandr Bikov  2-0
 Wouter Kindt (1808) - Bogdan Bankowski (1908) 0-2
 Dmitrijs Brovkins (1900) - Sviatoslav Susak  2-0
 Famil Kamilli (1904) - Ilya Romanov  0-2
 Edgars Straumanis (1900) - Karol Cichocki (2091) 1-1
 Artur Miniguzin (1994) - Andreas Tulva (1943) 1-1
 Dzmitry Nemets (1958) - Mitchel Mensinga (1986) 1-1
 Iahor Khanukajeu (1998) - Uladzislau Valjuk (2108) 1-1
 Marsel Sharafutdinov (2034) - Denis Mezhenin (1980) 2-0
 Egor Bobkov (2037) - Jan Groenendijk (2214) 0-2