HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   European Championship Girls Cadets Pinsk 2014

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 Junioren 
 Junioren M 
 Aspiranten 
 Aspiranten M 
 Pupillen 
 Pupillen M 
 Welpen 
 Welpen M 
 Other
 years
Hall of fame
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWhlWl
1   Elena Cesnokova MFF 2023   Cad   9 4 5 0 13 73 85
2   Rufina Ajupova MFF 1956   Cad   9 4 4 1 12 76 89
3   Angelina Popova MFF 2023   Cad   9 3 6 0 12 73 86
4   Ganna Dmytrenko  1934   Cad   10 2 8 0 12 85 98
5   Christina Osipova  1887   Cad   9 5 1 3 11 58 70
6   Anastasiya Glushko  1853   Cad   10 4 3 3 11 87 100
7   Agata Parahina  1914   Cad   9 3 4 2 10 70 83
  Maryia Mironava  1922   Cad   9 1 8 0 10 70 82
9   Anneli Trees  1854   Cad   9 4 2 3 10 64 77
  Palina Petrusiova  1868   Cad   9 2 6 1 10 64 76
11   Marija Koleda  1845   Cad   9 3 4 2 10 62 73
12   Digna Jonikaite  1872   Cad   9 4 2 3 10 59 71
13   Aliaksandra Spirina  1918   Cad   9 2 5 2 9 73 86
14   Leticija Dubickaite  1895   Cad   9 2 5 2 9 62 74
  Marta Bankowska  1889   Cad   9 3 3 3 9 62 74
16   Magdalena Nereda    Cad   9 2 5 2 9 60 73
17   Nastassia Kashnikava  1828   Cad   9 1 6 2 8 68 80
18   Katarzyna Stanczuk  1913   Cad   9 2 4 3 8 63 74
19   Britta-Elisabeth Koorem    Cad   9 1 3 5 5 58 71
20   Marieke Altena    Cad   9 0 5 4 5 56 67
21   Zuzanna Suchocka  1854   Cad   9 0 5 4 5 55 66
22   Karmen Vagula    Cad   9 0 2 7 2 57 68
Elena CesnokovaRufina AjupovaAngelina Popova
Ganna DmytrenkoChristina OsipovaAnastasiya Glushko
Agata ParahinaMaryia MironavaAnneli Trees
Palina PetrusiovaMarija KoledaDigna Jonikaite
Aliaksandra SpirinaLeticija DubickaiteMarta Bankowska
Magdalena NeredaNastassia KashnikavaKatarzyna Stanczuk
Britta-Elisabeth KooremMarieke Altena
 Round 9 
 we 06-08-2014  Aliaksandra Spirina (1918) - Elena Cesnokova (2023) 0-2Game
 Rufina Ajupova (1956) - Christina Osipova (1887) 0-2Game
 Karmen Vagula  - Marta Bankowska (1889) 0-2
 Katarzyna Stanczuk (1913) - Digna Jonikaite (1872) 0-2
 Marieke Altena  - Marija Koleda (1845) 0-2
 Nastassia Kashnikava (1828) - Anneli Trees (1854) 0-2
 Zuzanna Suchocka (1854) - Magdalena Nereda  1-1
 Palina Petrusiova (1868) - Britta-Elisabeth Koorem  2-0
 Leticija Dubickaite (1895) - Maryia Mironava (1922) 1-1
 Angelina Popova (2023) - Anastasiya Glushko (1853) 2-0
 Ganna Dmytrenko (1934) - Agata Parahina (1914) 1-1