HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   EC Youth B16 Blitz Pinsk 2014 (Blitz)

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 Junioren 
 Junioren M 
 Aspiranten 
 Aspiranten M 
 Pupillen 
 Pupillen M 
 Welpen 
 Welpen M 
 Other
 years
Hall of fame
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9
 All results   Tournamentroom    Disclaimer     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWhlWl
1   Marsel Sharafutdinov  2034   Cad   9 7 0 2 14 77 91
2   Jan Groenendijk MF 2214   Cad   9 6 2 1 14 76 90
3   Tomas Sveikauskis    Cad   9 5 3 1 13 70 84
4   Denis Mezhenin  1980   Cad   9 5 2 2 12 76 90
5   Jitse Slump  2148   Cad   9 5 2 2 12 74 88
6   Karol Cichocki  2091   Cad   9 4 3 2 11 70 84
7   Iahor Khanukajeu  1998   Cad   9 5 1 3 11 64 78
  Uladzislau Valjuk MF 2108   Cad   9 4 3 2 11 64 78
9   Famil Kamilli  1904   Cad   9 3 4 2 10 76 89
10   Andreas Tulva  1943   Cad   9 4 2 3 10 67 81
11   Dzmitry Nemets  1958   Cad   9 3 3 3 9 71 85
12   Dmitrijs Brovkins  1900   Cad   9 2 5 2 9 70 84
13   Valery Razayeu  1942   Cad   9 4 1 4 9 67 81
  Bogdan Bankowski  1908   Cad   9 3 3 3 9 67 81
15   Egor Bobkov  2037   Cad   9 3 3 3 9 64 78
  Edgars Straumanis  1900   Cad   9 3 3 3 9 64 78
17   Mitchel Mensinga  1986   Cad   9 3 3 3 9 62 74
18   Ilya Romanov    Cad   9 3 3 3 9 61 72
19   Filip Puc  1915   Cad   9 3 3 3 9 59 72
20   Vugar Babajew    Cad   9 3 2 4 8 59 72
21   Vladislav Kazanskij    Cad   9 3 2 4 8 57 68
22   Davids Benderskis  1952   Cad   9 2 3 4 7 59 70
23   Bert Van Hauwermeiren  1945   Cad   9 3 1 5 7 49 58
24   Damiano Leonardi    Cad   9 2 2 5 6 54 66
  Martins Zemlitis    Cad   9 3 0 6 6 54 64
26   Domenico Fabbricatore    Cad   9 2 2 5 6 49 60
27   Wouter Kindt  1808   Cad   9 1 2 6 4 53 65
28   Aleksandr Bikov    Cad   9 0 1 8 1 49 59
 Round 9 
 th 07-08-2014  Bert Van Hauwermeiren (1945) - Aleksandr Bikov  2-0
 Damiano Leonardi  - Wouter Kindt (1808) 0-2
 Ilya Romanov  - Davids Benderskis (1952) 2-0
 Martins Zemlitis  - Edgars Straumanis (1900) 0-2
 Mitchel Mensinga (1986) - Domenico Fabbricatore  2-0
 Vladislav Kazanskij  - Filip Puc (1915) 1-1
 Vugar Babajew  - Bogdan Bankowski (1908) 1-1
 Uladzislau Valjuk (2108) - Dzmitry Nemets (1958) 2-0
 Karol Cichocki (2091) - Egor Bobkov (2037) 2-0
 Andreas Tulva (1943) - Dmitrijs Brovkins (1900) 2-0
 Iahor Khanukajeu (1998) - Famil Kamilli (1904) 2-0
 Valery Razayeu (1942) - Jitse Slump (2148) 0-2
 Marsel Sharafutdinov (2034) - Denis Mezhenin (1980) 0-2
 Jan Groenendijk (2214) - Tomas Sveikauskis  0-2