HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   WC Cadets Boys Dabki 2014

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 Juniors Boys 
 Juniors Girls 
 Blitz Juniors Boys 
 Blitz Juniors Girls 
 Cadets Boys 
 Cadets Girls 
 Blitz Cadets Boys 
 Blitz Cadets Girls 
 Other
 years
Hall of fame
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWhlWl
1   Jan Groenendijk MI 2272   Cad   9 6 3 0 15 75 90
2   Uladzislau Valjuk MF 2114   Cad   9 6 3 0 15 75 90
3   Zhenyu Li  2073   Cad   9 4 4 1 12 73 88
4   Mitchel Mensinga  1992   Cad   9 4 4 1 12 73 88
5   Jitse Slump MF 2194   Cad   9 4 3 2 11 73 88
6   Dmitrijs Brovkins  1900   Cad   9 3 4 2 10 72 87
7   Denis Mezhenin  2022   Cad   9 3 4 2 10 72 87
8   Shiirevjamts Munkhbaatar  1953   Cad   9 4 2 3 10 71 86
9   Yifu Du  1933   Cad   9 4 2 3 10 70 85
10   Dzmitry Nemets  2013   Cad   9 3 4 2 10 69 84
11   Weiming Ji  1988   Cad   9 3 4 2 10 68 80
12   Marsel Sharafutdinov  2047   Cad   9 3 4 2 10 67 82
13   Egor Bobkov  2028   Cad   9 3 4 2 10 65 76
14   Karol Cichocki  2070   Cad   9 3 4 2 10 63 75
15   Arwien Bhagwandas  1961   Cad   9 2 5 2 9 66 78
16   Edgars Straumanis  1913   Cad   9 3 3 3 9 64 74
17   Jakub Gazda  1974   Cad   9 2 5 2 9 62 77
18   Ayal Gerasimov  2014   Cad   9 2 5 2 9 59 69
19   Valery Razayeu  1996   Cad   9 3 2 4 8 68 80
20   Rohit Sewdajal  1900   Cad   9 2 4 3 8 64 76
21   Anthony Alavoine  1997   Cad   9 2 4 3 8 63 74
22   Anastase Leclerc  1971   Cad   9 1 6 2 8 62 72
23   Andreas Tulva  1971   Cad   9 3 2 4 8 57 67
24   Chuluunbaatar Badamsambuu    Cad   9 3 2 4 8 54 66
25   Gunars Gribuska    Cad   9 2 4 3 8 54 65
26   Natale Lagana    Cad   9 3 2 4 8 48 57
27   Adam Biadisiewicz  1987   Cad   9 1 5 3 7 55 65
28   Bogdan Bankowski  1904   Cad   9 2 3 4 7 49 61
29   Tomas Sveikauskis    Cad   9 2 2 5 6 51 66
30   Santosh Bhagwandas  1903   Cad   9 1 4 4 6 49 58
31   Victor Laleuw    Cad   9 1 3 5 5 50 60
32   Kacper Kornas    Cad   9 0 2 7 2 53 63
Jan GroenendijkUladzislau ValjukZhenyu Li
Mitchel MensingaJitse SlumpDmitrijs Brovkins
Denis MezheninShiirevjamts MunkhbaatarYifu Du
Dzmitry NemetsWeiming JiMarsel Sharafutdinov
Egor BobkovKarol CichockiArwien Bhagwandas
Edgars StraumanisJakub Gazda
Valery RazayeuRohit Sewdajal
 Round 9 
 mo 22-12-2014  Shiirevjamts Munkhbaatar (1953) - Jan Groenendijk (2272) 0-2Game
 Dzmitry Nemets (2013) - Uladzislau Valjuk (2114) 0-2Game
 Jitse Slump (2194) - Zhenyu Li (2073) 0-2
 Mitchel Mensinga (1992) - Yifu Du (1933) 2-0
 Dmitrijs Brovkins (1900) - Denis Mezhenin (2022) 1-1
 Egor Bobkov (2028) - Marsel Sharafutdinov (2047) 1-1
 Arwien Bhagwandas (1961) - Weiming Ji (1988) 1-1
 Valery Razayeu (1996) - Karol Cichocki (2070) 0-2
 Jakub Gazda (1974) - Edgars Straumanis (1913) 1-1
 Ayal Gerasimov (2014) - Natale Lagana  1-1
 Anthony Alavoine (1997) - Gunars Gribuska  1-1
 Anastase Leclerc (1971) - Rohit Sewdajal (1900) 1-1
 Andreas Tulva (1971) - Tomas Sveikauskis  2-0
 Chuluunbaatar Badamsambuu  - Victor Laleuw  2-0
 Santosh Bhagwandas (1903) - Adam Biadisiewicz (1987) 1-1
 Kacper Kornas  - Bogdan Bankowski (1904) 0-2