HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   WC Cadets Girls Dabki 2014

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 Juniors Boys 
 Juniors Girls 
 Blitz Juniors Boys 
 Blitz Juniors Girls 
 Cadets Boys 
 Cadets Girls 
 Blitz Cadets Boys 
 Blitz Cadets Girls 
 Other
 years
Hall of fame
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   Pairings:    7   8   9
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWhlWl
1   Elena Cesnokova MFF 2047   Cad   6 3 3 0 9 29 38
2   Leticija Dubickaite  1889   Cad   6 3 3 0 9 26 35
3   Anastasiya Glushko  1893   Cad   6 3 2 1 8 32 41
4   Rufina Ajupova MFF 1965   Cad   6 2 4 0 8 28 36
5   Angelina Popova MFF 2080   Cad   6 3 2 1 8 27 36
6   Odgerel Molomjamts  1994   Cad   6 3 2 1 8 24 32
  Maryia Mironava  1953   Cad   6 2 4 0 8 24 31
8   Palina Petrusiova  1902   Cad   6 2 3 1 7 29 38
9   Agata Parahina  1913   Cad   6 2 3 1 7 27 35
10   Anneli Trees  1853   Cad   6 2 3 1 7 25 33
11   Siqi Xu  1918   Cad   6 2 2 2 6 31 40
12   Katarzyna Stanczuk  1903   Cad   6 1 4 1 6 29 37
13   Ganna Dmytrenko  1946   Cad   6 1 4 1 6 28 37
14   Kherlenmurun Ganbaa  1907   Cad   6 1 4 1 6 26 34
15   Gandiimaa Sosorbaram    Cad   6 2 2 2 6 24 33
16   Marija Koleda  1854   Cad   6 1 4 1 6 23 32
17   Digna Jonikaite  1875   Cad   6 2 2 2 6 22 31
  Ieva Pileckaite    Cad   6 0 6 0 6 22 29
19   Ya Sai MFF 2015   Cad   6 2 2 2 6 22 28
20   Marta Bankowska  1878   Cad   6 1 3 2 5 25 33
21   Karolina Babiak  1867   Cad   6 2 1 3 5 22 30
22   Marieke Altena  1861   Cad   6 2 1 3 5 20 28
23   Anais Bonnetot  1855   Cad   6 1 2 3 4 22 29
24   Aleksandra Szturomska  1903   Cad   6 0 4 2 4 22 28
25   Tamar Visser    Cad   6 2 0 4 4 21 29
26   Britta-Elisabeth Koorem  1854   Cad   6 0 4 2 4 15 20
27   Julia Mezgier    Cad   6 1 1 4 3 19 25
28   Aleksandra Mazij  1853   Cad   6 0 1 5 1 20 28
Elena CesnokovaLeticija DubickaiteAnastasiya Glushko
Rufina AjupovaAngelina PopovaOdgerel Molomjamts
Maryia MironavaPalina PetrusiovaAgata Parahina
Anneli TreesSiqi XuKatarzyna Stanczuk
Ganna DmytrenkoKherlenmurun GanbaaGandiimaa Sosorbaram
Marija KoledaDigna Jonikaite
Ya SaiMarta Bankowska
 Round 6 
 fr 19-12-2014  Elena Cesnokova (2047) - Leticija Dubickaite (1889) 1-1Game
 Julia Mezgier  - Marieke Altena (1861) 0-2Game
 Rufina Ajupova (1965) - Angelina Popova (2080) 1-1
 Palina Petrusiova (1902) - Anastasiya Glushko (1893) 0-2
 Katarzyna Stanczuk (1903) - Maryia Mironava (1953) 0-2
 Siqi Xu (1918) - Odgerel Molomjamts (1994) 0-2
 Marta Bankowska (1878) - Agata Parahina (1913) 0-2
 Kherlenmurun Ganbaa (1907) - Ya Sai (2015) 1-1
 Marija Koleda (1854) - Ganna Dmytrenko (1946) 1-1
 Karolina Babiak (1867) - Anneli Trees (1853) 0-2
 Ieva Pileckaite  - Digna Jonikaite (1875) 1-1
 Gandiimaa Sosorbaram  - Anais Bonnetot (1855) 2-0
 Britta-Elisabeth Koorem (1854) - Aleksandra Szturomska (1903) 1-1
 Tamar Visser  - Aleksandra Mazij (1853) 2-0