HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   WC Cadets Girls Dabki 2014

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 Juniors Boys 
 Juniors Girls 
 Blitz Juniors Boys 
 Blitz Juniors Girls 
 Cadets Boys 
 Cadets Girls 
 Blitz Cadets Boys 
 Blitz Cadets Girls 
 Other
 years
Hall of fame
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   Pairings:    8   9
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWhlWl
1   Elena Cesnokova MFF 2047   Cad   7 3 4 0 10 43 53
2   Leticija Dubickaite  1889   Cad   7 3 4 0 10 40 50
3   Anastasiya Glushko  1893   Cad   7 3 3 1 9 45 55
4   Angelina Popova MFF 2080   Cad   7 3 3 1 9 41 51
5   Rufina Ajupova MFF 1965   Cad   7 2 5 0 9 40 50
6   Odgerel Molomjamts  1994   Cad   7 3 3 1 9 38 47
  Agata Parahina  1913   Cad   7 3 3 1 9 38 47
8   Maryia Mironava  1953   Cad   7 2 5 0 9 35 44
9   Palina Petrusiova  1902   Cad   7 2 4 1 8 42 52
10   Siqi Xu  1918   Cad   7 3 2 2 8 42 52
11   Ieva Pileckaite    Cad   7 1 6 0 8 31 38
12   Ya Sai MFF 2015   Cad   7 3 2 2 8 29 37
13   Katarzyna Stanczuk  1903   Cad   7 1 5 1 7 41 50
14   Ganna Dmytrenko  1946   Cad   7 1 5 1 7 40 50
15   Anneli Trees  1853   Cad   7 2 3 2 7 38 47
16   Digna Jonikaite  1875   Cad   7 2 3 2 7 36 46
17   Marija Koleda  1854   Cad   7 1 5 1 7 35 45
18   Kherlenmurun Ganbaa  1907   Cad   7 1 4 2 6 38 47
19   Gandiimaa Sosorbaram    Cad   7 2 2 3 6 36 46
20   Karolina Babiak  1867   Cad   7 2 2 3 6 31 40
21   Marieke Altena  1861   Cad   7 2 2 3 6 30 39
22   Aleksandra Szturomska  1903   Cad   7 1 4 2 6 30 38
23   Marta Bankowska  1878   Cad   7 1 3 3 5 38 47
24   Anais Bonnetot  1855   Cad   7 1 3 3 5 32 40
25   Julia Mezgier    Cad   7 2 1 4 5 26 33
  Britta-Elisabeth Koorem  1854   Cad   7 0 5 2 5 26 32
27   Tamar Visser    Cad   7 2 0 5 4 33 42
28   Aleksandra Mazij  1853   Cad   7 0 1 6 1 30 39
Elena CesnokovaLeticija DubickaiteAnastasiya Glushko
Angelina PopovaRufina AjupovaOdgerel Molomjamts
Agata ParahinaMaryia MironavaPalina Petrusiova
Siqi XuYa Sai
Katarzyna StanczukGanna DmytrenkoAnneli Trees
Digna JonikaiteMarija KoledaKherlenmurun Ganbaa
Gandiimaa SosorbaramKarolina Babiak
 Round 7 
 su 21-12-2014  Leticija Dubickaite (1889) - Angelina Popova (2080) 1-1Game
 Anais Bonnetot (1855) - Marieke Altena (1861) 1-1Game
 Rufina Ajupova (1965) - Elena Cesnokova (2047) 1-1
 Maryia Mironava (1953) - Anastasiya Glushko (1893) 1-1
 Odgerel Molomjamts (1994) - Palina Petrusiova (1902) 1-1
 Agata Parahina (1913) - Anneli Trees (1853) 2-0
 Kherlenmurun Ganbaa (1907) - Ieva Pileckaite  0-2
 Ganna Dmytrenko (1946) - Digna Jonikaite (1875) 1-1
 Siqi Xu (1918) - Gandiimaa Sosorbaram  2-0
 Marija Koleda (1854) - Katarzyna Stanczuk (1903) 1-1
 Ya Sai (2015) - Marta Bankowska (1878) 2-0
 Britta-Elisabeth Koorem (1854) - Karolina Babiak (1867) 1-1
 Aleksandra Szturomska (1903) - Tamar Visser  2-0
 Aleksandra Mazij (1853) - Julia Mezgier  0-2