HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Blitz WC Cadets Boys Dabki 2014 (Blitz)

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 Juniors Boys 
 Juniors Girls 
 Blitz Juniors Boys 
 Blitz Juniors Girls 
 Cadets Boys 
 Cadets Girls 
 Blitz Cadets Boys 
 Blitz Cadets Girls 
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9
 All results   Tournamentroom    Disclaimer     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWhlWl
1   Jan Groenendijk MI 2272   Cad   9 7 2 0 16 79 92
2   Egor Bobkov  2028   Cad   9 6 1 2 13 81 97
3   Uladzislau Valjuk MF 2114   Cad   9 6 1 2 13 75 91
4   Marsel Sharafutdinov  2047   Cad   9 5 2 2 12 77 93
5   Denis Mezhenin  2022   Cad   9 5 2 2 12 72 88
6   Ayal Gerasimov  2014   Cad   9 4 4 1 12 69 82
7   Dmitrijs Brovkins  1900   Cad   9 5 2 2 12 63 76
8   Jitse Slump MF 2194   Cad   9 5 1 3 11 66 82
9   Karol Cichocki  2070   Cad   9 4 3 2 11 66 82
10   Jakub Gazda  1974   Cad   9 4 2 3 10 79 95
11   Santosh Bhagwandas  1903   Cad   9 3 4 2 10 73 86
12   Zhenyu Li  2073   Cad   9 3 4 2 10 70 86
13   Rohit Sewdajal  1900   Cad   9 3 4 2 10 70 83
14   Anthony Alavoine  1997   Cad   9 2 6 1 10 65 77
15   Valery Razayeu  1996   Cad   9 4 2 3 10 65 77
16   Edgars Straumanis  1913   Cad   9 5 0 4 10 56 68
17   Andreas Tulva  1971   Cad   9 4 1 4 9 73 86
18   Bogdan Bankowski  1904   Cad   9 3 3 3 9 71 84
19   Arwien Bhagwandas  1961   Cad   9 2 5 2 9 68 80
20   Yifu Du  1933   Cad   9 4 1 4 9 66 78
21   Anastase Leclerc  1971   Cad   9 2 5 2 9 63 75
22   Mitchel Mensinga  1992   Cad   9 3 3 3 9 61 73
23   Shiirevjamts Munkhbaatar  1953   Cad   9 3 3 3 9 58 68
24   Gunars Gribuska    Cad   9 4 1 4 9 53 63
25   Tomas Sveikauskis    Cad   9 2 4 3 8 70 86
26   Weiming Ji  1988   Cad   9 4 0 5 8 59 71
27   Davids Benderskis  1938   Cad   9 3 2 4 8 58 70
28   Natale Lagana    Cad   9 4 0 5 8 51 61
29   Dzmitry Nemets  2013   Cad   9 3 1 5 7 60 71
30   Filip Puc  1912   Cad   9 2 3 4 7 55 67
31   Adam Biadisiewicz  1987   Cad   9 3 1 5 7 54 64
32   Victor Laleuw    Cad   9 2 3 4 7 52 64
33   Chuluunbaatar Badamsambuu    Cad   9 3 1 5 7 51 61
34   Martins Zemlitis  1900   Cad   9 2 2 5 6 59 71
35   Kacper Kornas    Cad   9 1 4 4 6 47 57
36   Krzysztof Labuda  1905   Cad   9 2 1 6 5 54 65
37   Marcel Skrobek    Cad   9 1 1 7 3 47 55
38   Adriana Dyrda    Cad   9 0 1 8 1 52 64
 Round 9 
 sa 20-12-2014  Egor Bobkov (2028) - Uladzislau Valjuk (2114) 2-0
 Marsel Sharafutdinov (2047) - Anthony Alavoine (1997) 2-0
 Rohit Sewdajal (1900) - Ayal Gerasimov (2014) 0-2
 Valery Razayeu (1996) - Denis Mezhenin (2022) 0-2
 Dmitrijs Brovkins (1900) - Jakub Gazda (1974) 2-0
 Zhenyu Li (2073) - Santosh Bhagwandas (1903) 1-1
 Jitse Slump (2194) - Bogdan Bankowski (1904) 2-0
 Tomas Sveikauskis  - Edgars Straumanis (1913) 0-2
 Anastase Leclerc (1971) - Andreas Tulva (1971) 1-1
 Arwien Bhagwandas (1961) - Shiirevjamts Munkhbaatar (1953) 1-1
 Yifu Du (1933) - Weiming Ji (1988) 2-0
 Mitchel Mensinga (1992) - Chuluunbaatar Badamsambuu  2-0
 Filip Puc (1912) - Gunars Gribuska  0-2
 Davids Benderskis (1938) - Dzmitry Nemets (2013) 2-0
 Adam Biadisiewicz (1987) - Victor Laleuw  1-1
 Natale Lagana  - Krzysztof Labuda (1905) 2-0
 Kacper Kornas  - Marcel Skrobek  1-1
 Martins Zemlitis (1900) - Adriana Dyrda  2-0
 Jan Groenendijk (2272) - Karol Cichocki (2070) 2-0