HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Blitz WC Cadets Girls Dabki 2014 (Blitz)

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 Juniors Boys 
 Juniors Girls 
 Blitz Juniors Boys 
 Blitz Juniors Girls 
 Cadets Boys 
 Cadets Girls 
 Blitz Cadets Boys 
 Blitz Cadets Girls 
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9
 All results   Tournamentroom     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWhlWl
1   Angelina Popova MFF 2080   Cad   9 6 3 0 15 76 90
2   Elena Cesnokova MFF 2047   Cad   9 5 4 0 14 78 93
3   Katarzyna Stanczuk  1903   Cad   9 4 5 0 13 74 89
4   Ganna Dmytrenko  1946   Cad   9 6 1 2 13 73 88
5   Agata Parahina  1913   Cad   9 5 2 2 12 77 92
6   Rufina Ajupova MFF 1965   Cad   9 3 5 1 11 70 84
7   Ya Sai MFF 2015   Cad   9 3 5 1 11 66 77
8   Maryia Mironava  1953   Cad   9 4 2 3 10 77 92
9   Marta Bankowska  1878   Cad   9 4 2 3 10 73 88
10   Leticija Dubickaite  1889   Cad   9 3 4 2 10 70 83
11   Odgerel Molomjamts  1994   Cad   9 4 2 3 10 64 76
12   Aleksandra Szturomska  1903   Cad   9 3 3 3 9 76 91
13   Anneli Trees  1853   Cad   9 3 3 3 9 75 90
14   Siqi Xu  1918   Cad   9 4 1 4 9 67 81
15   Karolina Babiak  1867   Cad   9 4 1 4 9 65 76
16   Marieke Altena  1861   Cad   9 4 1 4 9 64 76
17   Palina Petrusiova  1902   Cad   9 4 1 4 9 64 75
18   Kherlenmurun Ganbaa  1907   Cad   9 4 1 4 9 63 76
19   Marija Koleda  1854   Cad   9 2 5 2 9 63 74
20   Anastasiya Glushko  1893   Cad   9 3 3 3 9 57 67
21   Digna Jonikaite  1875   Cad   9 4 1 4 9 53 64
22   Gandiimaa Sosorbaram    Cad   9 2 4 3 8 59 74
23   Ieva Pileckaite    Cad   9 3 1 5 7 54 65
24   Julia Mezgier    Cad   9 2 3 4 7 53 63
25   Tamar Visser    Cad   9 3 1 5 7 50 60
26   Anais Bonnetot  1855   Cad   9 3 1 5 7 47 56
27   Britta-Elisabeth Koorem  1854   Cad   9 1 4 4 6 52 62
28   Aleksandra Mazij  1853   Cad   9 1 3 5 5 53 65
29   Anna Golojuch    Cad   9 1 1 7 3 48 61
30   Daria Wasienko  1850   Cad   9 0 1 8 1 50 64
Angelina PopovaElena CesnokovaKatarzyna Stanczuk
Ganna DmytrenkoAgata ParahinaRufina Ajupova
Ya SaiMaryia MironavaMarta Bankowska
Leticija DubickaiteOdgerel MolomjamtsAleksandra Szturomska
Anneli TreesSiqi XuKarolina Babiak
Marieke AltenaPalina PetrusiovaKherlenmurun Ganbaa
Marija KoledaAnastasiya Glushko
 Round 9 
 sa 20-12-2014  Daria Wasienko (1850) - Tamar Visser  0-2
 Aleksandra Mazij (1853) - Anais Bonnetot (1855) 1-1
 Anna Golojuch  - Digna Jonikaite (1875) 0-2
 Britta-Elisabeth Koorem (1854) - Gandiimaa Sosorbaram  1-1
 Ieva Pileckaite  - Palina Petrusiova (1902) 0-2
 Marieke Altena (1861) - Julia Mezgier  2-0
 Marija Koleda (1854) - Kherlenmurun Ganbaa (1907) 1-1
 Anneli Trees (1853) - Anastasiya Glushko (1893) 1-1
 Aleksandra Szturomska (1903) - Rufina Ajupova (1965) 0-2
 Siqi Xu (1918) - Leticija Dubickaite (1889) 1-1
 Ya Sai (2015) - Karolina Babiak (1867) 2-0
 Odgerel Molomjamts (1994) - Agata Parahina (1913) 0-2
 Maryia Mironava (1953) - Katarzyna Stanczuk (1903) 0-2
 Marta Bankowska (1878) - Angelina Popova (2080) 0-2
 Elena Cesnokova (2047) - Ganna Dmytrenko (1946) 1-1