HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   EC Youth B16 Blitz Tallinn 2015 (Blitz)

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 Junioren 
 Junioren M 
 Aspiranten 
 Aspiranten M 
 Pupillen 
 Pupillen M 
 Welpen 
 Welpen M 
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9
 All results   Tournamentroom     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWhlWl
1   Anton Bursuk  2056   Cad   9 5 4 0 14 77 91
2   Konstantsin Nord  2095   Cad   9 5 4 0 14 74 88
3   Jitse Slump MF 2186   Cad   9 4 5 0 13 74 88
4   Marsel Sharafutdinov  2048   Cad   9 5 3 1 13 64 76
5   Karol Cichocki  2091   Cad   9 5 2 2 12 72 86
6   Roman Ldokov  2046   Cad   9 4 4 1 12 67 80
7   Yury Tsimanovich  1934   Cad   9 5 2 2 12 66 77
8   Famil Kamilli  1903   Cad   9 3 5 1 11 78 92
9   Nick Waterink MF 2109   Cad   9 4 3 2 11 75 89
10   Wouter Wolff MF 2190   Cad   9 4 3 2 11 75 89
11   Denis Mezhenin  2051   Cad   9 4 3 2 11 71 85
12   Dzmitry Nemets  2062   Cad   9 5 1 3 11 65 77
13   Wouter Morssink  1970   Cad   9 3 4 2 10 82 96
14   Bogdan Bankowski  1915   Cad   9 5 0 4 10 72 86
15   Rytis Domarkas    Cad   9 4 2 3 10 62 76
16   Martins Zemlitis  1903   Cad   9 4 2 3 10 53 65
17   Ivan Psurtsev  1999   Cad   9 4 1 4 9 74 88
18   Erol Ibrjam    Cad   9 4 1 4 9 64 78
19   Domenico Fabbricatore    Cad   9 3 3 3 9 61 73
20   Aleksandr Savitckiy   1976   Cad   9 3 3 3 9 59 70
21   Adam Biadisiewicz  1977   Cad   9 4 1 4 9 57 69
22   Gatis Klava    Cad   9 4 1 4 9 53 67
23   Andreas Tulva  1954   Cad   9 3 2 4 8 73 87
24   Andreas J├╝rgenson  1932   Cad   9 4 0 5 8 66 79
25   Tomas Sveikauskis  2067   Cad   9 2 4 3 8 62 75
26   Paulius Valtas  1900   Cad   9 2 4 3 8 62 74
27   Jorm Roots    Cad   9 4 0 5 8 53 65
28   Bert Van Hauwermeiren  1904   Cad   9 3 1 5 7 67 80
29   Victor Laleuw  1900   Cad   9 2 3 4 7 59 72
30   Wouter Kindt  1795   Cad   9 2 3 4 7 52 65
31   Yoann Lebon    Cad   9 3 1 5 7 49 59
32   Kristaps Bruners    Cad   9 3 1 5 7 45 57
33   Andrea Cappelletto    Cad   9 2 2 5 6 61 72
34   Aleksandrs Cernovs    Cad   9 3 0 6 6 58 71
35   Ondrej Vojta    Cad   9 2 1 6 5 55 66
36   Ali Talibov    Cad   9 1 2 6 4 48 59
37   Pierre-Francis Kindt    Cad   9 1 2 6 4 43 52
38   Ali Egemen Gok    Cad   9 1 1 7 3 47 58
Anton BursukKonstantsin NordJitse Slump
Marsel SharafutdinovKarol CichockiRoman Ldokov
Yury TsimanovichFamil KamilliNick Waterink
Wouter WolffDenis MezheninDzmitry Nemets
Wouter MorssinkBogdan Bankowski
Martins ZemlitisIvan Psurtsev
Domenico Fabbricatore
 Round 9 
 fr 07-08-2015  Konstantsin Nord (2095) - Jitse Slump (2186) 1-1
 Famil Kamilli (1903) - Anton Bursuk (2056) 0-2
 Denis Mezhenin (2051) - Marsel Sharafutdinov (2048) 0-2
 Wouter Wolff (2190) - Yury Tsimanovich (1934) 1-1
 Karol Cichocki (2091) - Wouter Morssink (1970) 2-0
 Roman Ldokov (2046) - Erol Ibrjam  2-0
 Nick Waterink (2109) - Domenico Fabbricatore  2-0
 Ivan Psurtsev (1999) - Dzmitry Nemets (2062) 0-2
 Andreas Tulva (1954) - Rytis Domarkas  0-2
 Andreas J├╝rgenson (1932) - Martins Zemlitis (1903) 0-2
 Bogdan Bankowski (1915) - Tomas Sveikauskis (2067) 2-0
 Aleksandr Savitckiy  (1976) - Paulius Valtas (1900) 1-1
 Bert Van Hauwermeiren (1904) - Adam Biadisiewicz (1977) 0-2
 Aleksandrs Cernovs  - Gatis Klava  0-2
 Jorm Roots  - Andrea Cappelletto  2-0
 Ondrej Vojta  - Kristaps Bruners  0-2
 Pierre-Francis Kindt  - Victor Laleuw (1900) 0-2
 Yoann Lebon  - Ali Talibov  2-0
 Ali Egemen Gok  - Wouter Kindt (1795) 0-2