HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   EK Girls Cadets St. Petersburg 2007

    
    Link   

 Category: 
  Girls Juniors 
  Boys Juniors 
  Girls Cadets 
  Boys Cadets 
  Girls Minicadets 
  Boys Minicadets 
  Girls European Hopes 
  Boys European Hopes 
 Other
 years
Hall of fame
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8
 All results    Games    Photos   Tournamentroom     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWhlWl
1   Matrena Nogovitsyna    Cad   8 7 1 0 15 58 70
2   Olga Fedorovich  1999   Cad   8 5 2 1 12 52 67
3   Kadi Veski  2019   Cad   8 4 3 1 11 53 68
4   Veronika Vilcinska    Cad   8 4 3 1 11 49 59
5   Julia Valeeva    Cad   8 3 4 1 10 56 71
  Mei-Jhi Wu  1971   Cad   8 4 2 2 10 56 71
7   Darja Fedorovich    Cad   8 4 2 2 10 54 69
8   Sabina Kovalevskaja    Cad   8 4 1 3 9 53 68
  Saina Degtyareva    Cad   8 3 3 2 9 53 64
10   Heike Verheul  1910   Cad   8 2 5 1 9 51 61
11   Natalia Sadowska  1942   Cad   8 2 5 1 9 47 57
12   Ieva Brantevica    Cad   8 3 2 3 8 56 68
13   Silvia Markovtsy    Cad   8 3 2 3 8 54 69
14   Magda Pawlowska    Cad   8 2 4 2 8 52 64
15   Margarita Kasputyté    Cad   8 2 4 2 8 50 65
16   Ewa Kosobudzka    Cad   8 2 4 2 8 46 57
17   Elvia Sõber    Cad   8 1 5 2 7 47 59
18   Rosa Vermeulen    Cad   8 2 3 3 7 46 57
19   Annastasiya Glebova    Cad   8 2 3 3 7 45 56
  Valentina Olekseenko    Cad   8 2 3 3 7 45 54
21   Arta Niedra    Cad   8 2 3 3 7 42 51
22   Ekaterina Kasyan    Cad   8 1 4 3 6 44 55
23   Simona Grava    Cad   8 3 0 5 6 42 53
24   Milda Kasputyté    Cad   8 2 2 4 6 40 50
25   Helina Rajasalu    Cad   8 2 2 4 6 34 42
26   Knar Azibekyan    Cad   8 2 1 5 5 36 48
27   Katalin Vass    Cad   8 1 1 6 3 37 47
28   Elena Valentini    Cad   8 0 2 6 2 38 45
Matrena NogovitsynaOlga FedorovichKadi Veski
Veronika VilcinskaJulia ValeevaMei-Jhi Wu
Darja FedorovichSabina Kovalevskaja
Heike VerheulNatalia SadowskaIeva Brantevica
Silvia MarkovtsyMagda PawlowskaMargarita Kasputyte
Ewa KosobudzkaElvia SoberRosa Vermeulen
 Round 8 
 mo 06-08-2007  Matrena Nogovitsyna  - Julia Valeeva  1-1Game
 Olga Fedorovich (1999) - Kadi Veski (2019) 1-1Game
 Veronika Vilcinska  - Saina Degtyareva  2-0Game
 Rosa Vermeulen  - Sabina Kovalevskaja  0-2Game
 Margarita Kasputyté  - Magda Pawlowska  1-1Game
 Simona Grava  - Ewa Kosobudzka  0-2Game
 Elvia Sõber  - Arta Niedra  1-1Game
 Valentina Olekseenko  - Annastasiya Glebova  1-1Game
 Ekaterina Kasyan  - Milda Kasputyté  1-1Game
 Mei-Jhi Wu (1971) - Silvia Markovtsy  2-0Game
 Helina Rajasalu  - Knar Azibekyan  1-1Game
 Ieva Brantevica  - Darja Fedorovich  0-2Game
 Elena Valentini  - Katalin Vass  1-1Game
 Natalia Sadowska (1942) - Heike Verheul (1910) 1-1Game