HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   EC Youth B16 Rapid Pinsk 2016 (Rapid)

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 Mannen 
 Vrouwen 
 Junioren 
 Junioren M 
 Aspiranten 
 Aspiranten M 
 Pupillen 
 Pupillen M 
 Welpen 
 Welpen M 
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   Pairings:    4   5   6   7   8   9
 All results   Tournamentroom    Disclaimer     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWhlWl
1   Anatolyi Protodyakonov  2072   Cad   3 3 0 0 6 4 8
2   Marsel Sharafutdinov  2120   Cad   3 3 0 0 6 2 5
3   Tomas Sveikauskis  1985   Cad   3 2 1 0 5 3 7
4   Michael Semianiuk  2027   Cad   3 2 1 0 5 2 5
  Orest Slava  1917   Cad   3 2 1 0 5 2 5
  Ivan Psurtsev  2054   Cad   3 2 1 0 5 2 5
7   Marco de Leeuw  1943   Cad   3 1 2 0 4 4 9
8   Gunars Gribuska  1960   Cad   3 1 2 0 4 3 7
  Ricards Ositis  1955   Cad   3 1 2 0 4 3 7
10   René Emmaneel  1895   Cad   3 2 0 1 4 2 8
11   Nikolay Grigoriev  1921   Cad   3 1 2 0 4 2 6
12   Denis Mezhenin  2066   Cad   3 1 2 0 4 2 5
13   Maksym Puchala  1957   Cad   3 2 0 1 4 1 7
14   Zanas Ernestas Aleksandravicius  2009   Cad   3 1 1 1 3 5 10
15   Roman Ldokov  2056   Cad   3 1 1 1 3 4 8
16   Andreas Tulva  1974   Cad   3 1 1 1 3 3 9
  Ondrej Vojta  1900   Cad   3 1 1 1 3 3 8
18   Vincenzo Sgro  1964   Cad   3 1 1 1 3 3 8
19   Yury Tsimanovich  1995   Cad   3 0 3 0 3 3 7
  Farid Ganiyev    Cad   3 0 3 0 3 3 7
  Tsimafei Kutas  1915   Cad   3 1 1 1 3 3 6
22   Andrei Mouchan  1963   Cad   3 0 3 0 3 3 6
23   Jakub Gazda  2044   Cad   3 1 1 1 3 3 6
  Martins Zemlitis  1908   Cad   3 1 1 1 3 3 6
25   Iaroslav Gerus  1951   Cad   3 1 1 1 3 2 7
26   Aleksandr Savitckiy   1976   Cad   3 0 3 0 3 2 5
  Erol Ibrjam  1915   Cad   3 1 1 1 3 2 4
28   Domenico Fabbricatore  1942   Cad   3 1 0 2 2 5 11
29   Bartos Malak  1980   Cad   3 1 0 2 2 5 10
30   Andreas Jürgenson  1937   Cad   3 1 0 2 2 4 10
31   Ilmars Stolcers  2021   Cad   3 0 2 1 2 4 9
32   Ivan Trubnikau  1964   Cad   3 0 2 1 2 4 9
33   Marek Totzauer    Cad   3 1 0 2 2 3 7
  Liudas Kraujalis  1930   Cad   3 0 2 1 2 3 7
  Ilya Krautsou  1941   Cad   3 0 2 1 2 3 7
36   Paulius Valtas  1900   Cad   3 0 1 2 1 4 8
37   Can Barut    Cad   3 0 1 2 1 3 8
38   Barnabas Kollner  1880   Cad   3 0 0 3 0 3 9
  Balint Ambrozy  1946   Cad   3 0 0 3 0 3 7
40   Dummy    Cad   3 0 0 3 0 2 6
 Round 3 
 mo 08-08-2016  Bartos Malak (1980) - Balint Ambrozy (1946) 2-0
 Barnabas Kollner (1880) - Martins Zemlitis (1908) 0-2
 Tsimafei Kutas (1915) - Can Barut  2-0
 Roman Ldokov (2056) - Paulius Valtas (1900) 2-0
 Liudas Kraujalis (1930) - Erol Ibrjam (1915) 1-1
 Andrei Mouchan (1963) - Ondrej Vojta (1900) 1-1
 Jakub Gazda (2044) - Yury Tsimanovich (1995) 1-1
 Ilmars Stolcers (2021) - Denis Mezhenin (2066) 0-2
 Nikolay Grigoriev (1921) - Ivan Trubnikau (1964) 2-0
 Farid Ganiyev  - Aleksandr Savitckiy  (1976) 1-1
 René Emmaneel (1895) - Andreas Jürgenson (1937) 2-0
 Ricards Ositis (1955) - Ilya Krautsou (1941) 2-0
 Orest Slava (1917) - Domenico Fabbricatore (1942) 2-0
 Ivan Psurtsev (2054) - Vincenzo Sgro (1964) 2-0
 Iaroslav Gerus (1951) - Tomas Sveikauskis (1985) 0-2
 Michael Semianiuk (2027) - Zanas Ernestas Aleksandravicius (2009) 2-0
 Gunars Gribuska (1960) - Marco de Leeuw (1943) 1-1
 Andreas Tulva (1974) - Marsel Sharafutdinov (2120) 0-2
 Anatolyi Protodyakonov (2072) - Maksym Puchala (1957) 2-0