HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   EC Youth B16 Rapid Pinsk 2016 (Rapid)

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 Mannen 
 Vrouwen 
 Junioren 
 Junioren M 
 Aspiranten 
 Aspiranten M 
 Pupillen 
 Pupillen M 
 Welpen 
 Welpen M 
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   Pairings:    5   6   7   8   9
 All results   Tournamentroom    Disclaimer     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWhlWl
1   Marsel Sharafutdinov  2120   Cad   4 4 0 0 8 8 14
2   Anatolyi Protodyakonov  2072   Cad   4 3 0 1 6 9 17
3   Ivan Psurtsev  2054   Cad   4 2 2 0 6 9 15
  Gunars Gribuska  1960   Cad   4 2 2 0 6 9 14
5   Tomas Sveikauskis  1985   Cad   4 2 2 0 6 8 14
6   Michael Semianiuk  2027   Cad   4 2 2 0 6 8 14
7   Nikolay Grigoriev  1921   Cad   4 2 2 0 6 8 12
8   Orest Slava  1917   Cad   4 2 2 0 6 7 13
9   Marco de Leeuw  1943   Cad   4 1 3 0 5 11 17
10   Andreas Tulva  1974   Cad   4 2 1 1 5 10 18
11   Vincenzo Sgro  1964   Cad   4 2 1 1 5 8 14
12   Denis Mezhenin  2066   Cad   4 1 3 0 5 8 13
13   Roman Ldokov  2056   Cad   4 2 1 1 5 7 13
  René Emmaneel  1895   Cad   4 2 1 1 5 7 13
  Farid Ganiyev    Cad   4 1 3 0 5 7 12
16   Jakub Gazda  2044   Cad   4 2 1 1 5 6 11
  Martins Zemlitis  1908   Cad   4 2 1 1 5 6 10
18   Zanas Ernestas Aleksandravicius  2009   Cad   4 1 2 1 4 11 17
  Ricards Ositis  1955   Cad   4 1 2 1 4 11 17
20   Ilmars Stolcers  2021   Cad   4 1 2 1 4 9 15
  Yury Tsimanovich  1995   Cad   4 0 4 0 4 9 15
22   Ivan Trubnikau  1964   Cad   4 1 2 1 4 9 15
23   Maksym Puchala  1957   Cad   4 2 0 2 4 8 14
  Aleksandr Savitckiy   1976   Cad   4 0 4 0 4 8 13
25   Tsimafei Kutas  1915   Cad   4 1 1 2 3 10 15
26   Domenico Fabbricatore  1942   Cad   4 1 1 2 3 9 17
27   Andrei Mouchan  1963   Cad   4 0 3 1 3 9 14
28   Ondrej Vojta  1900   Cad   4 1 1 2 3 8 14
29   Iaroslav Gerus  1951   Cad   4 1 1 2 3 8 14
30   Bartos Malak  1980   Cad   4 1 1 2 3 8 14
31   Liudas Kraujalis  1930   Cad   4 0 3 1 3 6 11
  Erol Ibrjam  1915   Cad   4 1 1 2 3 6 11
33   Barnabas Kollner  1880   Cad   4 1 0 3 2 10 18
34   Andreas Jürgenson  1937   Cad   4 1 0 3 2 10 16
35   Ilya Krautsou  1941   Cad   4 0 2 2 2 8 12
36   Can Barut    Cad   4 0 2 2 2 7 13
  Marek Totzauer    Cad   4 1 0 3 2 7 12
38   Balint Ambrozy  1946   Cad   4 1 0 3 2 6 10
39   Paulius Valtas  1900   Cad   4 0 1 3 1 9 15
40   Dummy    Cad   4 0 0 4 0 4 9
 Round 4 
 mo 08-08-2016  Paulius Valtas (1900) - Barnabas Kollner (1880) 0-2
 Can Barut  - Bartos Malak (1980) 1-1
 Marek Totzauer  - Ilmars Stolcers (2021) 0-2
 Domenico Fabbricatore (1942) - Liudas Kraujalis (1930) 1-1
 Ilya Krautsou (1941) - Ivan Trubnikau (1964) 0-2
 Andreas Jürgenson (1937) - Jakub Gazda (2044) 0-2
 Ondrej Vojta (1900) - Martins Zemlitis (1908) 0-2
 Aleksandr Savitckiy  (1976) - Yury Tsimanovich (1995) 1-1
 Erol Ibrjam (1915) - Roman Ldokov (2056) 0-2
 Vincenzo Sgro (1964) - Andrei Mouchan (1963) 2-0
 Iaroslav Gerus (1951) - Andreas Tulva (1974) 0-2
 Farid Ganiyev  - Tsimafei Kutas (1915) 2-0
 Zanas Ernestas Aleksandravicius (2009) - Denis Mezhenin (2066) 1-1
 Maksym Puchala (1957) - Nikolay Grigoriev (1921) 0-2
 Marco de Leeuw (1943) - René Emmaneel (1895) 1-1
 Ricards Ositis (1955) - Gunars Gribuska (1960) 0-2
 Michael Semianiuk (2027) - Ivan Psurtsev (2054) 1-1
 Tomas Sveikauskis (1985) - Orest Slava (1917) 1-1
 Anatolyi Protodyakonov (2072) - Marsel Sharafutdinov (2120) 0-2