HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   EC Youth B16 Rapid Pinsk 2016 (Rapid)

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 Mannen 
 Vrouwen 
 Junioren 
 Junioren M 
 Aspiranten 
 Aspiranten M 
 Pupillen 
 Pupillen M 
 Welpen 
 Welpen M 
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9
 All results   Tournamentroom    Disclaimer     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWhlWl
1   Marsel Sharafutdinov  2120   Cad   9 7 2 0 16 74 88
2   Anatolyi Protodyakonov  2072   Cad   9 6 2 1 14 78 94
3   Tomas Sveikauskis  1985   Cad   9 4 4 1 12 74 90
4   René Emmaneel  1895   Cad   9 5 2 2 12 72 88
5   Ivan Psurtsev  2054   Cad   9 3 6 0 12 71 87
6   Jakub Gazda  2044   Cad   9 4 4 1 12 69 81
7   Orest Slava  1917   Cad   9 3 5 1 11 73 87
8   Farid Ganiyev    Cad   9 3 5 1 11 67 81
9   Domenico Fabbricatore  1942   Cad   9 4 3 2 11 66 82
10   Denis Mezhenin  2066   Cad   9 3 5 1 11 65 77
11   Nikolay Grigoriev  1921   Cad   9 3 4 2 10 73 89
12   Marco de Leeuw  1943   Cad   9 3 4 2 10 73 85
13   Gunars Gribuska  1960   Cad   9 2 6 1 10 69 83
14   Andreas Jürgenson  1937   Cad   9 5 0 4 10 62 76
15   Ivan Trubnikau  1964   Cad   9 3 4 2 10 62 74
16   Aleksandr Savitckiy   1976   Cad   9 3 4 2 10 61 72
17   Erol Ibrjam  1915   Cad   9 4 2 3 10 52 63
18   Andreas Tulva  1974   Cad   9 3 3 3 9 72 88
19   Roman Ldokov  2056   Cad   9 4 1 4 9 70 82
20   Andrei Mouchan  1963   Cad   9 3 3 3 9 65 77
21   Vincenzo Sgro  1964   Cad   9 3 3 3 9 65 77
22   Maksym Puchala  1957   Cad   9 3 3 3 9 63 77
23   Ricards Ositis  1955   Cad   9 3 3 3 9 61 73
24   Martins Zemlitis  1908   Cad   9 3 3 3 9 56 67
25   Michael Semianiuk  2027   Cad   9 2 4 3 8 70 86
26   Yury Tsimanovich  1995   Cad   9 1 6 2 8 65 77
27   Zanas Ernestas Aleksandravicius  2009   Cad   9 2 4 3 8 64 75
28   Liudas Kraujalis  1930   Cad   9 1 6 2 8 63 74
29   Ilmars Stolcers  2021   Cad   9 2 4 3 8 61 73
30   Bartos Malak  1980   Cad   9 3 2 4 8 58 70
31   Iaroslav Gerus  1951   Cad   9 3 2 4 8 58 70
32   Paulius Valtas  1900   Cad   9 3 2 4 8 48 58
33   Ilya Krautsou  1941   Cad   9 2 3 4 7 57 67
34   Balint Ambrozy  1946   Cad   9 3 1 5 7 49 59
35   Tsimafei Kutas  1915   Cad   9 2 2 5 6 62 73
36   Ondrej Vojta  1900   Cad   9 2 2 5 6 59 71
37   Barnabas Kollner  1880   Cad   9 3 0 6 6 56 72
38   Can Barut    Cad   9 1 4 4 6 48 58
39   Marek Totzauer    Cad   9 1 1 7 3 51 63
40   Dummy    Cad   9 0 0 9 0 50 60
 Round 9 
 mo 08-08-2016  Barnabas Kollner (1880) - Marek Totzauer  2-0
 Iaroslav Gerus (1951) - Can Barut  2-0
 Ondrej Vojta (1900) - Zanas Ernestas Aleksandravicius (2009) 0-2
 Paulius Valtas (1900) - Tsimafei Kutas (1915) 2-0
 Ilmars Stolcers (2021) - Liudas Kraujalis (1930) 1-1
 Balint Ambrozy (1946) - Ricards Ositis (1955) 0-2
 Michael Semianiuk (2027) - Aleksandr Savitckiy  (1976) 0-2
 Martins Zemlitis (1908) - Maksym Puchala (1957) 1-1
 Erol Ibrjam (1915) - Yury Tsimanovich (1995) 2-0
 Andreas Jürgenson (1937) - Bartos Malak (1980) 2-0
 Vincenzo Sgro (1964) - Ivan Trubnikau (1964) 1-1
 Roman Ldokov (2056) - Orest Slava (1917) 0-2
 Domenico Fabbricatore (1942) - Andrei Mouchan (1963) 2-0
 Denis Mezhenin (2066) - Andreas Tulva (1974) 2-0
 Farid Ganiyev  - Gunars Gribuska (1960) 1-1
 Ivan Psurtsev (2054) - Marco de Leeuw (1943) 2-0
 Jakub Gazda (2044) - Nikolay Grigoriev (1921) 2-0
 Anatolyi Protodyakonov (2072) - Tomas Sveikauskis (1985) 1-1
 Marsel Sharafutdinov (2120) - René Emmaneel (1895) 1-1