HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   EC Youth G16 Rapid Pinsk 2016 (Rapid)

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 Mannen 
 Vrouwen 
 Junioren 
 Junioren M 
 Aspiranten 
 Aspiranten M 
 Pupillen 
 Pupillen M 
 Welpen 
 Welpen M 
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9
 All results   Tournamentroom     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWhlWl
1   Elena Cesnokova MFF 2099   Cad   9 5 4 0 14 78 91
2   Palina Petrusiova  1963   Cad   9 4 5 0 13 78 92
3   Ksenia Nakhova  2010   Cad   9 6 1 2 13 72 86
4   Christina Osipova MFF 1977   Cad   9 3 6 0 12 74 88
5   Yana Yakubovich  1994   Cad   9 4 4 1 12 72 86
6   Vera Gorbacheva  2006   Cad   9 3 5 1 11 77 91
7   Marija Koleda  1939   Cad   9 3 5 1 11 67 79
8   Ludwika Moczulska  1909   Cad   9 4 3 2 11 59 69
9   Marta Bankowska  1991   Cad   9 3 4 2 10 77 91
10   Anastasiya Glushko  1937   Cad   9 3 4 2 10 75 89
11   Yana Lazovik  1947   Cad   9 3 4 2 10 71 85
12   Irina Baltazhy  1888   Cad   9 5 0 4 10 65 78
13   Magdalena Nereda  1906   Cad   9 3 4 2 10 65 78
14   Klaudia Zaborniak  1904   Cad   9 3 4 2 10 62 74
15   Anastasia Arhangelskaja    Cad   9 2 5 2 9 73 86
16   Irina Smirnowa  1900   Cad   9 2 5 2 9 68 80
17   Khaliun Eever    Cad   9 3 3 3 9 64 75
  Tamar Visser  1896   Cad   9 2 5 2 9 64 75
19   Sylwia Krzyskowska  1896   Cad   9 3 3 3 9 63 76
20   Simona Trifonovaite  1900   Cad   9 3 3 3 9 59 71
21   Darja Koullen  1900   Cad   9 3 3 3 9 50 61
22   Merilii Jalg  1908   Cad   9 2 4 3 8 65 76
23   Yulia Razmyslovich  1900   Cad   9 3 2 4 8 62 73
24   Anastasia Kanafjeva    Cad   9 2 4 3 8 59 71
25   Annija Loce  1907   Cad   9 2 4 3 8 58 68
26   Kamila Misiolek  1878   Cad   9 4 0 5 8 57 68
27   Dora Kollner  1837   Cad   9 4 0 5 8 49 59
28   Tatsiana Dzenis  1884   Cad   9 3 1 5 7 70 83
29   Marija Packauskaite  1900   Cad   9 2 2 5 6 53 67
30   Simay Naz Tutuncu    Cad   9 2 1 6 5 52 63
31   Beylem Girgin    Cad   9 1 0 8 2 53 63
32   Fanni Lipkovics    Cad   9 0 0 9 0 52 62
Elena CesnokovaPalina PetrusiovaKsenia Nakhova
Christina OsipovaYana YakubovichVera Gorbacheva
Marija KoledaLudwika MoczulskaMarta Bankowska
Anastasiya GlushkoYana LazovikIrina Baltazhy
Magdalena NeredaKlaudia ZaborniakAnastasia Arhangelskaja
Irina SmirnowaKhaliun EeverTamar Visser
Sylwia Krzyskowska
 Round 9 
 mo 08-08-2016  Fanni Lipkovics  - Annija Loce (1907) 0-2
 Dora Kollner (1837) - Beylem Girgin  2-0
 Darja Koullen (1900) - Simay Naz Tutuncu  2-0
 Marija Packauskaite (1900) - Sylwia Krzyskowska (1896) 0-2
 Simona Trifonovaite (1900) - Tatsiana Dzenis (1884) 2-0
 Anastasia Kanafjeva  - Merilii Jalg (1908) 1-1
 Kamila Misiolek (1878) - Khaliun Eever  0-2
 Yana Lazovik (1947) - Yulia Razmyslovich (1900) 2-0
 Tamar Visser (1896) - Klaudia Zaborniak (1904) 1-1
 Ludwika Moczulska (1909) - Irina Smirnowa (1900) 2-0
 Anastasia Arhangelskaja  - Marija Koleda (1939) 0-2
 Irina Baltazhy (1888) - Vera Gorbacheva (2006) 0-2
 Magdalena Nereda (1906) - Christina Osipova (1977) 0-2
 Anastasiya Glushko (1937) - Ksenia Nakhova (2010) 0-2
 Marta Bankowska (1991) - Elena Cesnokova (2099) 0-2
 Yana Yakubovich (1994) - Palina Petrusiova (1963) 1-1