HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   EC Youth B16 Blitz Pinsk 2016 (Blitz)

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 Mannen 
 Vrouwen 
 Junioren 
 Junioren M 
 Aspiranten 
 Aspiranten M 
 Pupillen 
 Pupillen M 
 Welpen 
 Welpen M 
 Other
 years
Hall of fame
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9
 All results   Tournamentroom    Disclaimer     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWhlWl
1   Michael Semianiuk  2027   Cad   9 6 2 1 14 75 89
2   Tomas Sveikauskis  1985   Cad   9 6 2 1 14 75 89
3   Marsel Sharafutdinov  2120   Cad   9 7 0 2 14 69 82
4   Anatolyi Protodyakonov  2072   Cad   9 6 1 2 13 78 92
5   Gunars Gribuska  1960   Cad   9 5 2 2 12 75 89
6   Denis Mezhenin  2066   Cad   9 4 4 1 12 74 88
7   Ivan Psurtsev  2054   Cad   9 6 0 3 12 65 79
8   Aleksandr Savitckiy   1976   Cad   9 4 3 2 11 83 97
9   Orest Slava  1917   Cad   9 2 7 0 11 66 78
10   Iaroslav Gerus  1951   Cad   9 5 1 3 11 61 73
11   Andreas Tulva  1974   Cad   9 4 2 3 10 79 93
12   Zanas Ernestas Aleksandravicius  2009   Cad   9 3 4 2 10 74 88
13   Nikolay Grigoriev  1921   Cad   9 3 4 2 10 70 84
14   Andreas Jürgenson  1937   Cad   9 4 2 3 10 70 83
15   Yury Tsimanovich  1995   Cad   9 3 4 2 10 68 80
16   Vincenzo Sgro  1964   Cad   9 4 2 3 10 65 77
17   Ivan Trubnikau  1964   Cad   9 4 2 3 10 62 73
18   Ricards Ositis  1955   Cad   9 5 0 4 10 60 72
19   Ilmars Stolcers  2021   Cad   9 4 2 3 10 59 73
20   René Emmaneel  1895   Cad   9 4 1 4 9 75 89
21   Jakub Gazda  2044   Cad   9 3 3 3 9 71 85
22   Roman Ldokov  2056   Cad   9 3 3 3 9 69 82
23   Marco de Leeuw  1943   Cad   9 4 1 4 9 63 76
24   Domenico Fabbricatore  1942   Cad   9 3 3 3 9 59 69
25   Andrei Mouchan  1963   Cad   9 1 6 2 8 68 80
26   Ilya Krautsou  1941   Cad   9 3 2 4 8 67 81
27   Liudas Kraujalis  1930   Cad   9 3 2 4 8 62 76
28   Paulius Valtas  1900   Cad   9 3 2 4 8 60 72
29   Martins Zemlitis  1908   Cad   9 3 2 4 8 58 68
30   Ondrej Vojta  1900   Cad   9 3 2 4 8 49 63
31   Bartos Malak  1980   Cad   9 2 3 4 7 61 73
32   Maksym Puchala  1957   Cad   9 3 1 5 7 59 70
33   Erol Ibrjam  1915   Cad   9 2 3 4 7 58 70
34   Barnabas Kollner  1880   Cad   9 3 1 5 7 55 66
35   Marek Totzauer    Cad   9 3 1 5 7 48 59
36   Tsimafei Kutas  1915   Cad   9 2 1 6 5 56 68
37   Can Barut    Cad   9 2 1 6 5 47 57
38   Balint Ambrozy  1946   Cad   9 1 2 6 4 50 60
39   Matej Zyka    Cad   9 2 0 7 4 45 56
40   Dummy    Cad   9 0 0 9 0 43 57
 Round 9 
 tu 09-08-2016  Can Barut  - Balint Ambrozy (1946) 1-1
 Erol Ibrjam (1915) - Matej Zyka  2-0
 Ilya Krautsou (1941) - Tsimafei Kutas (1915) 2-0
 Paulius Valtas (1900) - Bartos Malak (1980) 1-1
 Marek Totzauer  - Jakub Gazda (2044) 0-2
 Marco de Leeuw (1943) - Maksym Puchala (1957) 2-0
 Domenico Fabbricatore (1942) - Andrei Mouchan (1963) 1-1
 Martins Zemlitis (1908) - Vincenzo Sgro (1964) 0-2
 Ricards Ositis (1955) - Ondrej Vojta (1900) 2-0
 Ivan Trubnikau (1964) - Liudas Kraujalis (1930) 2-0
 Roman Ldokov (2056) - Ilmars Stolcers (2021) 1-1
 René Emmaneel (1895) - Iaroslav Gerus (1951) 0-2
 Yury Tsimanovich (1995) - Zanas Ernestas Aleksandravicius (2009) 1-1
 Nikolay Grigoriev (1921) - Orest Slava (1917) 1-1
 Andreas Tulva (1974) - Ivan Psurtsev (2054) 0-2
 Gunars Gribuska (1960) - Andreas Jürgenson (1937) 2-0
 Aleksandr Savitckiy  (1976) - Tomas Sveikauskis (1985) 0-2
 Denis Mezhenin (2066) - Michael Semianiuk (2027) 1-1
 Marsel Sharafutdinov (2120) - Anatolyi Protodyakonov (2072) 2-0