HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   EC Girls Cadets Vitebsk 2017

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 Mannen U26 
 Vrouwen U26 
 Junioren 
 Junioren M 
 Aspiranten 
 Aspiranten M 
 Pupillen 
 Pupillen M 
 Welpen 
 Welpen M 
 Other
 years:
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWhlWl
1   Elena Kychkina  2011   Cad   9 5 3 1 13 73 86
2   Yana Lazovik CMFF 1998   Cad   9 4 5 0 13 72 85
3   Yana Yakubovich MFF 2069   Cad   9 4 4 1 12 76 89
4   Valeriia Latushkina  1912   Cad   9 5 1 3 11 75 88
5   Rita Packauskaite  1952   Cad   9 3 5 1 11 71 84
6   Daria Korotkay    Cad   9 4 3 2 11 68 81
7   Anastasia Kanafjeva  1900   Cad   9 3 4 2 10 77 90
8   Albina Bolshakova    Cad   9 3 4 2 10 75 88
9   Darja Koullen  1932   Cad   9 2 6 1 10 69 82
10   Marija Packauskaite  1900   Cad   9 3 4 2 10 69 81
11   Darina Skorohod  1927   Cad   9 3 4 2 10 60 71
12   Palina Kazlova  1883   Cad   9 3 3 3 9 70 83
13   Darya Bravaya  1948   Cad   9 1 7 1 9 65 78
14   Klaudia Zaborniak  1929   Cad   9 2 5 2 9 58 69
15   Nela Kristine Malahovska    Cad   9 2 5 2 9 56 66
16   Suzanne Staal  1923   Cad   9 3 3 3 9 54 64
17   Tamar Visser  1910   Cad   9 2 4 3 8 64 77
18   Ludwika Moczulska  1894   Cad   9 1 6 2 8 63 76
19   Irina Baltazhy  1878   Cad   9 2 4 3 8 52 64
20   Angelika Zuk  1879   Cad   9 3 2 4 8 52 63
21   Liva Olina    Cad   9 1 5 3 7 55 65
22   Alesia Masiuk    Cad   9 2 2 5 6 53 64
23   Julija Polanska    Cad   9 1 1 7 3 55 64
24   Nicole Balta    Cad   9 1 0 8 2 56 66
Elena KychkinaYana LazovikYana Yakubovich
Valeriia LatushkinaRita Packauskaite
Anastasia KanafjevaAlbina BolshakovaDarja Koullen
Darina SkorohodPalina Kazlova
Darya BravayaKlaudia Zaborniak
Suzanne StaalTamar VisserLudwika Moczulska
Irina BaltazhyAngelika Zuk
 Round 9 
 mo 07-08-2017  Angelika Zuk (1879) - Alesia Masiuk  2-0
 Nela Kristine Malahovska  - Nicole Balta  2-0
 Julija Polanska  - Suzanne Staal (1923) 0-2
 Liva Olina  - Ludwika Moczulska (1894) 1-1
 Irina Baltazhy (1878) - Marija Packauskaite (1900) 0-2
 Darina Skorohod (1927) - Tamar Visser (1910) 2-0
 Klaudia Zaborniak (1929) - Darya Bravaya (1948) 1-1
 Albina Bolshakova  - Darja Koullen (1932) 1-1
 Daria Korotkay  - Anastasia Kanafjeva (1900) 2-0
 Elena Kychkina (2011) - Palina Kazlova (1883) 2-0
 Valeriia Latushkina (1912) - Yana Yakubovich (2069) 0-2
 Yana Lazovik (1998) - Rita Packauskaite (1952) 1-1