HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   EC Girls Cadets Vitebsk 2017

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 Mannen U26 
 Vrouwen U26 
 Junioren 
 Junioren M 
 Aspiranten 
 Aspiranten M 
 Pupillen 
 Pupillen M 
 Welpen 
 Welpen M 
 Other
 years
Hall of fame
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom     FMJD-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWhlWl
1   Elena Kychkina    Cad   9 5 3 1 13 73 86
2   Yana Lazovik CMFF   Cad   9 4 5 0 13 72 85
3   Yana Yakubovich MFF   Cad   9 4 4 1 12 76 89
4   Valeriia Latushkina    Cad   9 5 1 3 11 75 88
5   Rita Packauskaite    Cad   9 3 5 1 11 71 84
6   Daria Korotkay    Cad   9 4 3 2 11 68 81
7   Anastasia Kanafjeva    Cad   9 3 4 2 10 77 90
8   Albina Bolshakova    Cad   9 3 4 2 10 75 88
9   Darja Koullen  1025   Cad   9 2 6 1 10 69 82
10   Marija Packauskaite    Cad   9 3 4 2 10 69 81
11   Darina Skorohod    Cad   9 3 4 2 10 60 71
12   Palina Kazlova    Cad   9 3 3 3 9 70 83
13   Darya Bravaya    Cad   9 1 7 1 9 65 78
14   Klaudia Zaborniak    Cad   9 2 5 2 9 58 69
15   Nela Kristine Malahovska    Cad   9 2 5 2 9 56 66
16   Suzanne Staal  828   Cad   9 3 3 3 9 54 64
17   Tamar Visser  863   Cad   9 2 4 3 8 64 77
18   Ludwika Moczulska    Cad   9 1 6 2 8 63 76
19   Irina Baltazhy    Cad   9 2 4 3 8 52 64
20   Angelika Zuk    Cad   9 3 2 4 8 52 63
21   Liva Olina    Cad   9 1 5 3 7 55 65
22   Alesia Masiuk    Cad   9 2 2 5 6 53 64
23   Julija Polanska    Cad   9 1 1 7 3 55 64
24   Nicole Balta    Cad   9 1 0 8 2 56 66
Elena KychkinaYana LazovikYana Yakubovich
Valeriia LatushkinaRita Packauskaite
Anastasia KanafjevaAlbina BolshakovaDarja Koullen
Darina SkorohodPalina Kazlova
Darya BravayaKlaudia Zaborniak
Suzanne StaalTamar VisserLudwika Moczulska
Irina BaltazhyAngelika Zuk
 Round 9 
 mo 07-08-2017  Angelika Zuk  - Alesia Masiuk  2-0
 Nela Kristine Malahovska  - Nicole Balta  2-0
 Julija Polanska  - Suzanne Staal (828) 0-2
 Liva Olina  - Ludwika Moczulska  1-1
 Irina Baltazhy  - Marija Packauskaite  0-2
 Darina Skorohod  - Tamar Visser (863) 2-0
 Klaudia Zaborniak  - Darya Bravaya  1-1
 Albina Bolshakova  - Darja Koullen (1025) 1-1
 Daria Korotkay  - Anastasia Kanafjeva  2-0
 Elena Kychkina  - Palina Kazlova  2-0
 Valeriia Latushkina  - Yana Yakubovich  0-2
 Yana Lazovik  - Rita Packauskaite  1-1