HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   EC Girls Cadets Vitebsk 2017

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 Mannen U26 
 Vrouwen U26 
 Junioren 
 Junioren M 
 Aspiranten 
 Aspiranten M 
 Pupillen 
 Pupillen M 
 Welpen 
 Welpen M 
 Other
 years
Hall of fame
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   Pairings:    3   4   5   6   7   8   9
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWhlWl
1   Yana Lazovik CMFF 1998   Cad   2 2 0 0 4 0 2
2   Elena Kychkina  2011   Cad   2 2 0 0 4 0 2
3   Albina Bolshakova    Cad   2 2 0 0 4 0 2
4   Anastasia Kanafjeva  1900   Cad   2 1 1 0 3 0 3
5   Marija Packauskaite  1900   Cad   2 1 1 0 3 0 3
6   Darja Koullen  1932   Cad   2 1 1 0 3 0 3
7   Darya Bravaya  1948   Cad   2 1 1 0 3 0 3
  Daria Korotkay    Cad   2 1 1 0 3 0 3
  Rita Packauskaite  1952   Cad   2 1 1 0 3 0 3
10   Tamar Visser  1910   Cad   2 1 0 1 2 0 4
  Ludwika Moczulska  1894   Cad   2 1 0 1 2 0 4
  Suzanne Staal  1923   Cad   2 1 0 1 2 0 4
  Palina Kazlova  1883   Cad   2 1 0 1 2 0 4
  Valeriia Latushkina  1912   Cad   2 1 0 1 2 0 4
  Klaudia Zaborniak  1929   Cad   2 1 0 1 2 0 4
16   Yana Yakubovich MFF 2069   Cad   2 1 0 1 2 0 3
17   Angelika Zuk  1879   Cad   2 0 1 1 1 0 3
18   Liva Olina    Cad   2 0 1 1 1 0 3
  Nela Kristine Malahovska    Cad   2 0 1 1 1 0 3
  Darina Skorohod  1927   Cad   2 0 1 1 1 0 3
21   Irina Baltazhy  1878   Cad   2 0 0 2 0 0 3
22   Nicole Balta    Cad   2 0 0 2 0 0 2
  Alesia Masiuk    Cad   2 0 0 2 0 0 2
  Julija Polanska    Cad   2 0 0 2 0 0 2
Yana LazovikElena KychkinaAlbina Bolshakova
Anastasia KanafjevaDarja Koullen
Darya BravayaRita Packauskaite
Tamar VisserLudwika MoczulskaSuzanne Staal
Palina KazlovaValeriia LatushkinaKlaudia Zaborniak
Yana YakubovichAngelika ZukLiva Olina
Darina Skorohod
 Round 2 
 we 02-08-2017  Nela Kristine Malahovska  - Angelika Zuk (1879) 1-1Game
 Alesia Masiuk  - Ludwika Moczulska (1894) 0-2Game
 Palina Kazlova (1883) - Julija Polanska  2-0Game
 Nicole Balta  - Klaudia Zaborniak (1929) 0-2Game
 Irina Baltazhy (1878) - Yana Yakubovich (2069) 0-2Game
 Darja Koullen (1932) - Liva Olina  2-0Game
 Darina Skorohod (1927) - Daria Korotkay  0-2Game
 Albina Bolshakova  - Suzanne Staal (1923) 2-0Game
 Anastasia Kanafjeva (1900) - Darya Bravaya (1948) 1-1Game
 Rita Packauskaite (1952) - Marija Packauskaite (1900) 1-1Game
 Elena Kychkina (2011) - Valeriia Latushkina (1912) 2-0Game
 Tamar Visser (1910) - Yana Lazovik (1998) 0-2Game