HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   EC Girls Cadets Vitebsk 2017

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 Mannen U26 
 Vrouwen U26 
 Junioren 
 Junioren M 
 Aspiranten 
 Aspiranten M 
 Pupillen 
 Pupillen M 
 Welpen 
 Welpen M 
 Other
 years
Hall of fame
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   Pairings:    5   6   7   8   9
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWhlWl
1   Albina Bolshakova    Cad   4 3 1 0 7 10 15
2   Yana Lazovik CMFF 1998   Cad   4 3 1 0 7 8 13
3   Valeriia Latushkina  1912   Cad   4 3 0 1 6 7 12
4   Elena Kychkina  2011   Cad   4 2 1 1 5 13 20
5   Rita Packauskaite  1952   Cad   4 1 3 0 5 10 17
6   Marija Packauskaite  1900   Cad   4 1 3 0 5 9 14
7   Darja Koullen  1932   Cad   4 1 3 0 5 8 13
8   Yana Yakubovich MFF 2069   Cad   4 2 1 1 5 8 13
9   Suzanne Staal  1923   Cad   4 2 1 1 5 7 14
10   Anastasia Kanafjeva  1900   Cad   4 1 2 1 4 10 16
11   Darya Bravaya  1948   Cad   4 1 2 1 4 9 16
  Ludwika Moczulska  1894   Cad   4 1 2 1 4 9 14
  Daria Korotkay    Cad   4 1 2 1 4 9 14
14   Tamar Visser  1910   Cad   4 1 2 1 4 8 15
  Klaudia Zaborniak  1929   Cad   4 1 2 1 4 8 15
16   Nela Kristine Malahovska    Cad   4 1 2 1 4 6 11
17   Palina Kazlova  1883   Cad   4 1 1 2 3 9 16
18   Angelika Zuk  1879   Cad   4 1 1 2 3 9 14
19   Darina Skorohod  1927   Cad   4 0 3 1 3 7 11
20   Alesia Masiuk    Cad   4 1 1 2 3 6 12
21   Irina Baltazhy  1878   Cad   4 0 2 2 2 7 12
22   Julija Polanska    Cad   4 1 0 3 2 7 11
23   Liva Olina    Cad   4 0 2 2 2 6 11
24   Nicole Balta    Cad   4 0 0 4 0 7 12
Albina BolshakovaYana LazovikValeriia Latushkina
Elena KychkinaRita Packauskaite
Darja KoullenYana YakubovichSuzanne Staal
Anastasia KanafjevaDarya BravayaLudwika Moczulska
Tamar VisserKlaudia Zaborniak
Palina KazlovaAngelika Zuk
Darina Skorohod
 Round 4 
 th 03-08-2017  Nicole Balta  - Alesia Masiuk  0-2Game
 Tamar Visser (1910) - Daria Korotkay  1-1Game
 Angelika Zuk (1879) - Suzanne Staal (1923) 0-2Game
 Ludwika Moczulska (1894) - Klaudia Zaborniak (1929) 1-1Game
 Valeriia Latushkina (1912) - Anastasia Kanafjeva (1900) 2-0Game
 Darja Koullen (1932) - Marija Packauskaite (1900) 1-1Game
 Yana Yakubovich (2069) - Rita Packauskaite (1952) 1-1Game
 Darya Bravaya (1948) - Yana Lazovik (1998) 0-2Game
 Elena Kychkina (2011) - Albina Bolshakova  0-2Game
 Liva Olina  - Irina Baltazhy (1878) 1-1
 Julija Polanska  - Nela Kristine Malahovska  0-2
 Palina Kazlova (1883) - Darina Skorohod (1927) 1-1