HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   EC Girls Cadets Vitebsk 2017

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 Mannen U26 
 Vrouwen U26 
 Junioren 
 Junioren M 
 Aspiranten 
 Aspiranten M 
 Pupillen 
 Pupillen M 
 Welpen 
 Welpen M 
 Other
 years:
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   Pairings:    9
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWhlWl
1   Yana Lazovik CMFF 1998   Cad   8 4 4 0 12 57 68
2   Elena Kychkina  2011   Cad   8 4 3 1 11 58 70
3   Valeriia Latushkina  1912   Cad   8 5 1 2 11 57 69
4   Anastasia Kanafjeva  1900   Cad   8 3 4 1 10 59 71
5   Yana Yakubovich MFF 2069   Cad   8 3 4 1 10 57 69
6   Rita Packauskaite  1952   Cad   8 3 4 1 10 54 65
7   Albina Bolshakova    Cad   8 3 3 2 9 59 71
8   Daria Korotkaya    Cad   8 3 3 2 9 52 63
9   Darja Koullen  1932   Cad   8 2 5 1 9 51 62
10   Palina Kazlova  1883   Cad   8 3 3 2 9 50 62
11   Marija Packauskaite  1900   Cad   8 2 4 2 8 53 64
12   Darya Bravaya  1948   Cad   8 1 6 1 8 49 61
13   Tamar Visser  1910   Cad   8 2 4 2 8 48 60
14   Darina Skorohod  1927   Cad   8 2 4 2 8 44 53
  Klaudia Zaborniak  1929   Cad   8 2 4 2 8 44 53
16   Irina Baltazhy  1878   Cad   8 2 4 2 8 36 46
17   Ludwika Moczulska  1894   Cad   8 1 5 2 7 48 59
18   Suzanne Staal  1923   Cad   8 2 3 3 7 45 55
  Nela Kristine Malahovska    Cad   8 1 5 2 7 45 54
20   Alesia Masiuk    Cad   8 2 2 4 6 43 54
21   Liva Olina    Cad   8 1 4 3 6 40 49
22   Angelika Zuk  1879   Cad   8 2 2 4 6 39 49
23   Julija Polanska    Cad   8 1 1 6 3 41 50
24   Nicole Balta    Cad   8 1 0 7 2 41 49
Yana LazovikElena KychkinaValeriia Latushkina
Anastasia KanafjevaYana YakubovichRita Packauskaite
Albina BolshakovaDarja Koullen
Palina KazlovaDarya Bravaya
Tamar VisserDarina SkorohodKlaudia Zaborniak
Irina BaltazhyLudwika MoczulskaSuzanne Staal
 Round 8 
 su 06-08-2017  Julija Polanska  - Angelika Zuk (1879) 0-2
 Irina Baltazhy (1878) - Nicole Balta  2-0
 Suzanne Staal (1923) - Liva Olina  1-1
 Tamar Visser (1910) - Alesia Masiuk  2-0
 Ludwika Moczulska (1894) - Daria Korotkaya  0-2
 Marija Packauskaite (1900) - Klaudia Zaborniak (1929) 1-1
 Darja Koullen (1932) - Nela Kristine Malahovska  2-0
 Darina Skorohod (1927) - Darya Bravaya (1948) 1-1
 Albina Bolshakova  - Palina Kazlova (1883) 1-1
 Anastasia Kanafjeva (1900) - Elena Kychkina (2011) 1-1
 Rita Packauskaite (1952) - Valeriia Latushkina (1912) 2-0
 Yana Yakubovich (2069) - Yana Lazovik (1998) 1-1