HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Halve Finale NK Sneldammen Aspiranten KNDB 2018 (Blitz)

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 Groep A 
 Groep B 
 Groep C 
 Aspiranten 
 Pupillen 
 Welpen 
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6
 All results   Tournamentroom    Disclaimer     
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWpSB
1   Berke Yi?ittürk  1110   Cad   6 5 1 0 11 44 81
2   Wouter Sosef  963   Cad   6 4 1 1 9 46 63
3   Noël Neve  653   Cad   6 4 1 1 9 41 53
4   Renco Oostindjer  852   Cad   6 4 1 1 9 39 53
5   Marie Gabbert  617   Cad   6 4 0 2 8 34 32
6   Rudi van Velzen  774   Cad   6 2 3 1 7 45 47
  Darja Koullen  1025   Cad   6 2 3 1 7 45 47
8   Tom Rinner  838   Cad   6 2 3 1 7 40 39
9   Jorrit Ensing    Cad   6 3 1 2 7 40 38
10   Lev Gilevych  650   Cad   6 2 3 1 7 37 40
11   Albert Hendrik Snijder  555   Cad   6 3 1 2 7 30 23
12   Luise Gabbert  740   Cad   6 3 1 2 7 28 24
13   Gökhan Bagci  748   Cad   6 2 2 2 6 37 22
14   Wilmer Oostindjer    Cad   6 3 0 3 6 37 18
15   Maarten van Ammers  844   Cad   6 3 0 3 6 33 34
16   Jelle van der Eng  585   Cad   6 3 0 3 6 29 24
17   Merel van der Heijden  404   Cad   6 2 0 4 4 37 20
18   Yaroslav Gilevych  479   Cad   6 2 0 4 4 32 16
19   Dehlinya van Erven    Cad   6 2 0 4 4 31 8
20   Gijs Mouthaan  527   Cad   6 2 0 4 4 30 12
21   Mick Boudens  425   Cad   6 1 2 3 4 29 10
22   Thomas Mouthaan  543   Cad   6 1 1 4 3 39 16
23   Karsten Konniger    Cad   6 1 0 5 2 30 0
24   Victor Nieuwenhuis    Cad   6 0 0 6 0 31 0
 Round 6 
 sa 09-06-2018  Yaroslav Gilevych (479) - Karsten Konniger  2-0
 Victor Nieuwenhuis  - Dehlinya van Erven  0-2
 Jelle van der Eng (585) - Merel van der Heijden (404) 2-0
 Maarten van Ammers (844) - Mick Boudens (425) 2-0
 Wilmer Oostindjer  - Thomas Mouthaan (543) 2-0
 Luise Gabbert (740) - Gijs Mouthaan (527) 2-0
 Marie Gabbert (617) - Gökhan Bagci (748) 2-0
 Albert Hendrik Snijder (555) - Lev Gilevych (650) 1-1
 Rudi van Velzen (774) - Renco Oostindjer (852) 0-2
 Tom Rinner (838) - Wouter Sosef (963) 0-2
 Darja Koullen (1025) - Noël Neve (653) 0-2
 Berke Yi?ittürk (1110) - Jorrit Ensing  2-0