HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   EK Boys Cadets Kluczbork 2004

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 Junioren 
 Junioren M 
 Aspiranten 
 Aspiranten M 
 Pupillen 
 Pupillen M 
 Welpen 
 Welpen M 
 Other
 years
Hall of fame
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9
 All results   Tournamentroom    Announcement    KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWhlWl
1   Artem Ivanov  2166   Cad   9 6 3 0 15 73 87
2   Kirill Chulkov    Cad   9 5 4 0 14 78 93
3   Andrei Tolchykau  2107   Cad   9 3 6 0 12 81 96
4   German Struchkov    Cad   9 5 2 2 12 78 93
  Stepan Danilov    Cad   9 4 4 1 12 78 92
6   Joost Verplak  2109   Cad   9 4 4 1 12 72 87
7   Pim Meurs  2059   Cad   9 4 4 1 12 71 83
8   Navris Brantevics    Cad   9 3 5 1 11 77 91
9   Stanislav Yakhnis    Cad   9 4 3 2 11 70 82
10   Bartosz Gronowski    Cad   9 5 1 3 11 66 78
11   Raitis Ozols  1838   Cad   9 4 3 2 11 65 77
12   Przemyslaw Powala  2060   Cad   9 4 2 3 10 69 83
13   Lukasz Kosobudzki    Cad   9 4 2 3 10 65 80
14   Marius Sidla    Cad   9 3 4 2 10 59 71
15   Arthur Hanssens    Cad   9 3 3 3 9 73 88
  Olexandr Malafeevskyi  2060   Cad   9 2 5 2 9 73 88
17   Sergej Marchenko    Cad   9 3 3 3 9 69 84
18   Michal Szczybylo    Cad   9 3 3 3 9 64 76
19   Nikita Zaitchev    Cad   9 4 1 4 9 63 77
20   Robin Vogelaar  1808   Cad   9 4 1 4 9 62 74
21   Christophe Deleersnyder  1835   Cad   9 2 5 2 9 61 72
22   Martin Opletal  1946   Cad   9 3 3 3 9 60 71
23   Julien Clement    Cad   9 3 2 4 8 64 76
  Konstantin Selli    Cad   9 1 6 2 8 64 75
25   Daniele Viselli    Cad   9 4 0 5 8 63 77
  Rafal Chrzaszcz    Cad   9 3 2 4 8 63 75
27   Igors Cvetkocs    Cad   9 3 2 4 8 56 68
28   Anti Ingel    Cad   9 3 2 4 8 53 68
29   Thibault Colombani    Cad   9 3 2 4 8 50 60
30   Pavel Truhlar    Cad   9 0 7 2 7 55 65
31   Toomas Tammer    Cad   9 2 3 4 7 51 63
32   Matthias Glorieux    Cad   9 2 2 5 6 53 64
33   Michael Sarach    Cad   9 2 2 5 6 47 58
34   Szabolcs Huzian    Cad   9 2 0 7 4 45 55
35   Tamas Toth    Cad   9 1 0 8 2 52 64
36   Kristof Csecs    Cad   9 0 1 8 1 48 57
Artem IvanovKirill ChulkovAndrei Tolchykau
German StruchkovJoost Verplak
Pim MeursNavris Brantevics
Bartosz GronowskiRaitis Ozols
Lukasz KosobudzkiMarius SidlaArthur Hanssens
Olexandr MalafeevskyiMichal Szczybylo
Robin Vogelaar
 Round 9 
 th 01-07-2004  Pavel Truhlar  - Michael Sarach  1-1
 Daniele Viselli  - Marius Sidla  0-2
 Pim Meurs (2059) - Navris Brantevics  2-0
 Joost Verplak (2109) - Nikita Zaitchev  2-0
 Sergej Marchenko  - Bartosz Gronowski  0-2
 Konstantin Selli  - Julien Clement  1-1
 Raitis Ozols (1838) - Olexandr Malafeevskyi (2060) 2-0
 Michal Szczybylo  - Stanislav Yakhnis  0-2
 Martin Opletal (1946) - Arthur Hanssens  1-1
 Toomas Tammer  - Robin Vogelaar (1808) 0-2
 Kirill Chulkov  - Przemyslaw Powala (2060) 2-0
 Stepan Danilov  - German Struchkov  1-1
 Szabolcs Huzian  - Thibault Colombani  0-2
 Kristof Csecs  - Anti Ingel  0-2
 Lukasz Kosobudzki  - Rafal Chrzaszcz  2-0
 Matthias Glorieux  - Christophe Deleersnyder (1835) 0-2
 Andrei Tolchykau (2107) - Artem Ivanov (2166) 1-1
 Tamas Toth  - Igors Cvetkocs  0-2