HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   EK Boys Cadets Kluczbork 2004

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 Junioren 
 Junioren M 
 Aspiranten 
 Aspiranten M 
 Pupillen 
 Pupillen M 
 Welpen 
 Welpen M 
 Other
 years
Hall of fame
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   Pairings:    3   4   5   6   7   8   9
 All results   Tournamentroom    Announcement    KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWhlWl
1   Arthur Hanssens    Cad   2 2 0 0 4 0 2
  Navris Brantevics    Cad   2 2 0 0 4 0 2
3   Kirill Chulkov    Cad   2 2 0 0 4 0 2
4   Andrei Tolchykau  2107   Cad   2 1 1 0 3 0 3
5   Stanislav Yakhnis    Cad   2 1 1 0 3 0 3
6   Artem Ivanov  2166   Cad   2 1 1 0 3 0 3
7   Olexandr Malafeevskyi  2060   Cad   2 1 1 0 3 0 3
  German Struchkov    Cad   2 1 1 0 3 0 3
  Anti Ingel    Cad   2 1 1 0 3 0 3
  Pim Meurs  2059   Cad   2 1 1 0 3 0 3
  Joost Verplak  2109   Cad   2 1 1 0 3 0 3
  Raitis Ozols  1838   Cad   2 1 1 0 3 0 2
  Sergej Marchenko    Cad   2 1 1 0 3 0 2
14   Stepan Danilov    Cad   2 1 0 1 2 0 4
  Matthias Glorieux    Cad   2 1 0 1 2 0 4
  Bartosz Gronowski    Cad   2 1 0 1 2 0 4
  Thibault Colombani    Cad   2 1 0 1 2 0 4
  Toomas Tammer    Cad   2 1 0 1 2 0 3
  Nikita Zaitchev    Cad   2 1 0 1 2 0 3
  Konstantin Selli    Cad   2 0 2 0 2 0 3
  Przemyslaw Powala  2060   Cad   2 1 0 1 2 0 3
  Lukasz Kosobudzki    Cad   2 1 0 1 2 0 3
  Pavel Truhlar    Cad   2 0 2 0 2 0 3
  Julien Clement    Cad   2 1 0 1 2 0 2
  Christophe Deleersnyder  1835   Cad   2 0 2 0 2 0 2
  Robin Vogelaar  1808   Cad   2 1 0 1 2 0 2
  Marius Sidla    Cad   2 0 2 0 2 0 2
28   Igors Cvetkocs    Cad   2 0 1 1 1 0 3
  Rafal Chrzaszcz    Cad   2 0 1 1 1 0 3
30   Daniele Viselli    Cad   2 0 0 2 0 0 4
  Martin Opletal  1946   Cad   2 0 0 2 0 0 4
  Tamas Toth    Cad   2 0 0 2 0 0 3
  Michael Sarach    Cad   2 0 0 2 0 0 3
  Michal Szczybylo    Cad   2 0 0 2 0 0 3
  Szabolcs Huzian    Cad   2 0 0 2 0 0 3
  Kristof Csecs    Cad   2 0 0 2 0 0 2
Arthur HanssensNavris BrantevicsKirill Chulkov
Andrei TolchykauArtem Ivanov
Olexandr MalafeevskyiGerman StruchkovAnti Ingel
Pim MeursJoost VerplakRaitis Ozols
Matthias Glorieux
Bartosz Gronowski
Konstantin Selli
 Round 2 
 th 01-07-2004  Igors Cvetkocs  - Sergej Marchenko  0-2
 Pavel Truhlar  - Marius Sidla  1-1
 Pim Meurs (2059) - Stanislav Yakhnis  1-1
 Michael Sarach  - Nikita Zaitchev  0-2
 Bartosz Gronowski  - Navris Brantevics  0-2
 Martin Opletal (1946) - Julien Clement  0-2
 Artem Ivanov (2166) - Olexandr Malafeevskyi (2060) 1-1
 Michal Szczybylo  - Lukasz Kosobudzki  0-2
 Stepan Danilov  - Kirill Chulkov  0-2
 Daniele Viselli  - Robin Vogelaar (1808) 0-2
 Joost Verplak (2109) - Anti Ingel  1-1
 Szabolcs Huzian  - Toomas Tammer  0-2
 Arthur Hanssens  - Matthias Glorieux  2-0
 Thibault Colombani  - Kristof Csecs  2-0
 Rafal Chrzaszcz  - Raitis Ozols (1838) 0-2
 Christophe Deleersnyder (1835) - Konstantin Selli  1-1
 German Struchkov  - Andrei Tolchykau (2107) 1-1
 Przemyslaw Powala (2060) - Tamas Toth  2-0