HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   EK Boys Cadets Kluczbork 2004

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 Junioren 
 Junioren M 
 Aspiranten 
 Aspiranten M 
 Pupillen 
 Pupillen M 
 Welpen 
 Welpen M 
 Other
 years
Hall of fame
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   Pairings:    4   5   6   7   8   9
 All results   Tournamentroom    Announcement    KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWhlWl
1   Arthur Hanssens    Cad   3 3 0 0 6 2 5
2   Navris Brantevics    Cad   3 2 1 0 5 4 9
3   Kirill Chulkov    Cad   3 2 1 0 5 4 9
4   German Struchkov    Cad   3 2 1 0 5 4 8
5   Artem Ivanov  2166   Cad   3 2 1 0 5 3 7
6   Andrei Tolchykau  2107   Cad   3 1 2 0 4 4 9
7   Olexandr Malafeevskyi  2060   Cad   3 1 2 0 4 4 9
  Pim Meurs  2059   Cad   3 1 2 0 4 4 8
9   Joost Verplak  2109   Cad   3 1 2 0 4 3 7
  Raitis Ozols  1838   Cad   3 1 2 0 4 3 7
  Sergej Marchenko    Cad   3 1 2 0 4 3 7
12   Bartosz Gronowski    Cad   3 2 0 1 4 2 7
  Przemyslaw Powala  2060   Cad   3 2 0 1 4 2 7
  Stepan Danilov    Cad   3 2 0 1 4 2 7
  Nikita Zaitchev    Cad   3 2 0 1 4 2 6
16   Stanislav Yakhnis    Cad   3 1 1 1 3 4 10
  Anti Ingel    Cad   3 1 1 1 3 4 9
18   Lukasz Kosobudzki    Cad   3 1 1 1 3 3 8
  Konstantin Selli    Cad   3 0 3 0 3 3 7
  Pavel Truhlar    Cad   3 0 3 0 3 3 7
  Toomas Tammer    Cad   3 1 1 1 3 3 7
  Rafal Chrzaszcz    Cad   3 1 1 1 3 3 7
  Marius Sidla    Cad   3 0 3 0 3 3 6
  Christophe Deleersnyder  1835   Cad   3 0 3 0 3 3 6
25   Matthias Glorieux    Cad   3 1 0 2 2 4 10
  Thibault Colombani    Cad   3 1 0 2 2 4 10
  Julien Clement    Cad   3 1 0 2 2 4 9
  Robin Vogelaar  1808   Cad   3 1 0 2 2 4 8
29   Michal Szczybylo    Cad   3 1 0 2 2 3 7
  Szabolcs Huzian    Cad   3 1 0 2 2 3 6
31   Daniele Viselli    Cad   3 1 0 2 2 2 7
32   Igors Cvetkocs    Cad   3 0 1 2 1 4 8
33   Tamas Toth    Cad   3 0 0 3 0 4 8
34   Michael Sarach    Cad   3 0 0 3 0 3 7
35   Martin Opletal  1946   Cad   3 0 0 3 0 2 7
  Kristof Csecs    Cad   3 0 0 3 0 2 5
Arthur HanssensNavris BrantevicsKirill Chulkov
German StruchkovArtem IvanovAndrei Tolchykau
Olexandr MalafeevskyiPim MeursJoost Verplak
Raitis OzolsBartosz Gronowski
Anti IngelLukasz Kosobudzki
Konstantin SelliPavel Truhlar
 Round 3 
 th 01-07-2004  Michael Sarach  - Daniele Viselli  0-2
 Navris Brantevics  - Kirill Chulkov  1-1
 Pavel Truhlar  - Toomas Tammer  1-1
 Konstantin Selli  - Lukasz Kosobudzki  1-1
 Raitis Ozols (1838) - Sergej Marchenko  1-1
 Olexandr Malafeevskyi (2060) - Pim Meurs (2059) 1-1
 Martin Opletal (1946) - Michal Szczybylo  0-2
 Stanislav Yakhnis  - Arthur Hanssens  0-2
 Igors Cvetkocs  - Stepan Danilov  0-2
 Robin Vogelaar (1808) - Bartosz Gronowski  0-2
 Przemyslaw Powala (2060) - Thibault Colombani  2-0
 German Struchkov  - Julien Clement  2-0
 Anti Ingel  - Artem Ivanov (2166) 0-2
 Matthias Glorieux  - Nikita Zaitchev  0-2
 Kristof Csecs  - Rafal Chrzaszcz  0-2
 Marius Sidla  - Christophe Deleersnyder (1835) 1-1
 Andrei Tolchykau (2107) - Joost Verplak (2109) 1-1
 Tamas Toth  - Szabolcs Huzian  0-2