HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   EK Boys Cadets Kluczbork 2004

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 Junioren 
 Junioren M 
 Aspiranten 
 Aspiranten M 
 Pupillen 
 Pupillen M 
 Welpen 
 Welpen M 
 Other
 years
Hall of fame
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   Pairings:    5   6   7   8   9
 All results   Tournamentroom    Disclaimer    Announcement    KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWhlWl
1   Kirill Chulkov    Cad   4 3 1 0 7 10 16
2   Arthur Hanssens    Cad   4 3 1 0 7 9 15
3   Artem Ivanov  2166   Cad   4 3 1 0 7 8 13
4   Navris Brantevics    Cad   4 2 2 0 6 11 18
5   Andrei Tolchykau  2107   Cad   4 2 2 0 6 9 15
6   Pim Meurs  2059   Cad   4 2 2 0 6 9 14
7   Stepan Danilov    Cad   4 3 0 1 6 8 15
8   Joost Verplak  2109   Cad   4 2 2 0 6 7 13
9   Olexandr Malafeevskyi  2060   Cad   4 1 3 0 5 11 18
  German Struchkov    Cad   4 2 1 1 5 11 18
11   Stanislav Yakhnis    Cad   4 2 1 1 5 9 16
12   Christophe Deleersnyder  1835   Cad   4 1 3 0 5 8 13
13   Przemyslaw Powala  2060   Cad   4 2 1 1 5 7 12
  Konstantin Selli    Cad   4 1 3 0 5 7 12
15   Marius Sidla    Cad   4 1 3 0 5 6 11
16   Nikita Zaitchev    Cad   4 2 0 2 4 10 17
  Bartosz Gronowski    Cad   4 2 0 2 4 10 16
18   Raitis Ozols  1838   Cad   4 1 2 1 4 9 15
19   Robin Vogelaar  1808   Cad   4 2 0 2 4 8 14
20   Sergej Marchenko    Cad   4 1 2 1 4 7 13
21   Matthias Glorieux    Cad   4 2 0 2 4 6 13
  Daniele Viselli    Cad   4 2 0 2 4 6 13
23   Anti Ingel    Cad   4 1 1 2 3 11 18
24   Lukasz Kosobudzki    Cad   4 1 1 2 3 10 17
25   Rafal Chrzaszcz    Cad   4 1 1 2 3 9 15
  Pavel Truhlar    Cad   4 0 3 1 3 9 14
27   Toomas Tammer    Cad   4 1 1 2 3 8 14
28   Julien Clement    Cad   4 1 1 2 3 7 12
29   Michal Szczybylo    Cad   4 1 1 2 3 6 11
30   Thibault Colombani    Cad   4 1 0 3 2 9 16
31   Tamas Toth    Cad   4 1 0 3 2 7 13
32   Martin Opletal  1946   Cad   4 1 0 3 2 6 12
  Szabolcs Huzian    Cad   4 1 0 3 2 6 10
34   Igors Cvetkocs    Cad   4 0 1 3 1 9 15
35   Michael Sarach    Cad   4 0 0 4 0 8 13
36   Kristof Csecs    Cad   4 0 0 4 0 5 9
 Round 4 
 th 01-07-2004  Martin Opletal (1946) - Michael Sarach  2-0
 Stanislav Yakhnis  - Lukasz Kosobudzki  2-0
 Joost Verplak (2109) - Sergej Marchenko  2-0
 Toomas Tammer  - Konstantin Selli  0-2
 Nikita Zaitchev  - Kirill Chulkov  0-2
 Michal Szczybylo  - Julien Clement  1-1
 Thibault Colombani  - Daniele Viselli  0-2
 Arthur Hanssens  - Navris Brantevics  1-1
 Stepan Danilov  - Raitis Ozols (1838) 2-0
 Igors Cvetkocs  - Robin Vogelaar (1808) 0-2
 Olexandr Malafeevskyi (2060) - Przemyslaw Powala (2060) 1-1
 Artem Ivanov (2166) - German Struchkov  2-0
 Marius Sidla  - Anti Ingel  2-0
 Szabolcs Huzian  - Matthias Glorieux  0-2
 Rafal Chrzaszcz  - Pim Meurs (2059) 0-2
 Christophe Deleersnyder (1835) - Pavel Truhlar  2-0
 Bartosz Gronowski  - Andrei Tolchykau (2107) 0-2
 Kristof Csecs  - Tamas Toth  0-2