HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   EK Boys Cadets Kluczbork 2004

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 Junioren 
 Junioren M 
 Aspiranten 
 Aspiranten M 
 Pupillen 
 Pupillen M 
 Welpen 
 Welpen M 
 Other
 years
Hall of fame
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   Pairings:    8   9
 All results   Tournamentroom    Announcement    KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWhlWl
1   Artem Ivanov  2166   Cad   7 5 2 0 12 41 52
2   Kirill Chulkov    Cad   7 4 3 0 11 46 58
3   Andrei Tolchykau  2107   Cad   7 3 4 0 10 45 55
4   Navris Brantevics    Cad   7 3 4 0 10 42 53
5   Stepan Danilov    Cad   7 4 2 1 10 40 51
  Joost Verplak  2109   Cad   7 3 4 0 10 40 51
7   German Struchkov    Cad   7 4 1 2 9 44 56
8   Arthur Hanssens    Cad   7 3 2 2 8 43 55
9   Pim Meurs  2059   Cad   7 2 4 1 8 41 51
10   Stanislav Yakhnis    Cad   7 3 2 2 8 40 50
11   Olexandr Malafeevskyi  2060   Cad   7 2 4 1 8 39 51
12   Sergej Marchenko    Cad   7 3 2 2 8 37 49
  Bartosz Gronowski    Cad   7 4 0 3 8 37 47
14   Przemyslaw Powala  2060   Cad   7 3 2 2 8 36 46
  Raitis Ozols  1838   Cad   7 3 2 2 8 36 46
16   Lukasz Kosobudzki    Cad   7 3 2 2 8 35 47
  Michal Szczybylo    Cad   7 3 2 2 8 35 43
18   Rafal Chrzaszcz    Cad   7 3 2 2 8 30 38
19   Nikita Zaitchev    Cad   7 3 1 3 7 33 44
20   Marius Sidla    Cad   7 2 3 2 7 31 40
21   Martin Opletal  1946   Cad   7 3 1 3 7 29 39
22   Christophe Deleersnyder  1835   Cad   7 1 4 2 6 37 45
23   Konstantin Selli    Cad   7 1 4 2 6 36 44
24   Anti Ingel    Cad   7 2 2 3 6 35 47
  Daniele Viselli    Cad   7 3 0 4 6 35 46
  Robin Vogelaar  1808   Cad   7 3 0 4 6 35 45
27   Igors Cvetkocs    Cad   7 2 2 3 6 31 41
28   Julien Clement    Cad   7 2 1 4 5 38 47
29   Matthias Glorieux    Cad   7 2 1 4 5 32 40
30   Toomas Tammer    Cad   7 1 3 3 5 31 41
31   Pavel Truhlar    Cad   7 0 5 2 5 29 37
32   Thibault Colombani    Cad   7 2 1 4 5 28 36
33   Szabolcs Huzian    Cad   7 2 0 5 4 24 32
34   Michael Sarach    Cad   7 1 1 5 3 27 35
35   Tamas Toth    Cad   7 1 0 6 2 28 38
36   Kristof Csecs    Cad   7 0 1 6 1 23 31
Artem IvanovKirill ChulkovAndrei Tolchykau
Navris BrantevicsJoost Verplak
German StruchkovArthur HanssensPim Meurs
Olexandr Malafeevskyi
Bartosz GronowskiRaitis Ozols
Lukasz KosobudzkiMichal SzczybyloRafal Chrzaszcz
Marius Sidla
 Round 7 
 th 01-07-2004  Artem Ivanov (2166) - Sergej Marchenko  2-0
 Martin Opletal (1946) - Nikita Zaitchev  1-1
 Bartosz Gronowski  - Joost Verplak (2109) 0-2
 Julien Clement  - Marius Sidla  0-2
 Lukasz Kosobudzki  - Olexandr Malafeevskyi (2060) 1-1
 Michal Szczybylo  - Pim Meurs (2059) 1-1
 Pavel Truhlar  - Thibault Colombani  1-1
 Stepan Danilov  - Stanislav Yakhnis  2-0
 Navris Brantevics  - Przemyslaw Powala (2060) 2-0
 German Struchkov  - Kirill Chulkov  0-2
 Konstantin Selli  - Anti Ingel  1-1
 Szabolcs Huzian  - Igors Cvetkocs  0-2
 Toomas Tammer  - Matthias Glorieux  1-1
 Kristof Csecs  - Robin Vogelaar (1808) 0-2
 Daniele Viselli  - Rafal Chrzaszcz  0-2
 Raitis Ozols (1838) - Christophe Deleersnyder (1835) 2-0
 Andrei Tolchykau (2107) - Arthur Hanssens  2-0
 Tamas Toth  - Michael Sarach  0-2