HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   EK Boys Cadets Kluczbork 2004

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 Junioren 
 Junioren M 
 Aspiranten 
 Aspiranten M 
 Pupillen 
 Pupillen M 
 Welpen 
 Welpen M 
 Other
 years
Hall of fame
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   Pairings:    9
 All results   Tournamentroom    Announcement    KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWhlWl
1   Artem Ivanov  2166   Cad   8 6 2 0 14 55 67
2   Kirill Chulkov    Cad   8 4 4 0 12 63 77
3   Andrei Tolchykau  2107   Cad   8 3 5 0 11 60 72
4   German Struchkov    Cad   8 5 1 2 11 59 73
5   Navris Brantevics    Cad   8 3 5 0 11 58 70
6   Stepan Danilov    Cad   8 4 3 1 11 57 69
7   Joost Verplak  2109   Cad   8 3 4 1 10 56 70
8   Pim Meurs  2059   Cad   8 3 4 1 10 55 66
9   Przemyslaw Powala  2060   Cad   8 4 2 2 10 50 61
10   Olexandr Malafeevskyi  2060   Cad   8 2 5 1 9 54 68
11   Stanislav Yakhnis    Cad   8 3 3 2 9 53 64
12   Bartosz Gronowski    Cad   8 4 1 3 9 52 63
13   Sergej Marchenko    Cad   8 3 3 2 9 50 64
  Raitis Ozols  1838   Cad   8 3 3 2 9 50 61
15   Michal Szczybylo    Cad   8 3 3 2 9 48 58
16   Nikita Zaitchev    Cad   8 4 1 3 9 46 58
17   Arthur Hanssens    Cad   8 3 2 3 8 57 71
18   Lukasz Kosobudzki    Cad   8 3 2 3 8 51 65
19   Rafal Chrzaszcz    Cad   8 3 2 3 8 47 58
20   Daniele Viselli    Cad   8 4 0 4 8 45 57
  Martin Opletal  1946   Cad   8 3 2 3 8 45 56
22   Marius Sidla    Cad   8 2 4 2 8 43 54
23   Julien Clement    Cad   8 3 1 4 7 48 59
  Christophe Deleersnyder  1835   Cad   8 1 5 2 7 48 58
25   Robin Vogelaar  1808   Cad   8 3 1 4 7 47 58
  Konstantin Selli    Cad   8 1 5 2 7 47 56
27   Toomas Tammer    Cad   8 2 3 3 7 40 50
28   Anti Ingel    Cad   8 2 2 4 6 46 60
29   Igors Cvetkocs    Cad   8 2 2 4 6 45 56
30   Matthias Glorieux    Cad   8 2 2 4 6 42 51
31   Pavel Truhlar    Cad   8 0 6 2 6 41 50
32   Thibault Colombani    Cad   8 2 2 4 6 39 49
33   Michael Sarach    Cad   8 2 1 5 5 37 46
34   Szabolcs Huzian    Cad   8 2 0 6 4 32 40
35   Tamas Toth    Cad   8 1 0 7 2 40 51
36   Kristof Csecs    Cad   8 0 1 7 1 35 43
Artem IvanovKirill ChulkovAndrei Tolchykau
German StruchkovNavris Brantevics
Joost VerplakPim Meurs
Olexandr MalafeevskyiBartosz Gronowski
Raitis OzolsMichal Szczybylo
Arthur HanssensLukasz Kosobudzki
Rafal Chrzaszcz
 Round 8 
 th 01-07-2004  Marius Sidla  - Martin Opletal (1946) 1-1
 Joost Verplak (2109) - Artem Ivanov (2166) 0-2
 Stanislav Yakhnis  - Raitis Ozols (1838) 1-1
 Lukasz Kosobudzki  - Pim Meurs (2059) 0-2
 Nikita Zaitchev  - Igors Cvetkocs  2-0
 Olexandr Malafeevskyi (2060) - Bartosz Gronowski  1-1
 Sergej Marchenko  - Michal Szczybylo  1-1
 Thibault Colombani  - Thibault Colombani  1-1
 Navris Brantevics  - Stepan Danilov  1-1
 Robin Vogelaar (1808) - Konstantin Selli  1-1
 Przemyslaw Powala (2060) - Arthur Hanssens  2-0
 Anti Ingel  - Daniele Viselli  0-2
 Michael Sarach  - Szabolcs Huzian  2-0
 Matthias Glorieux  - Pavel Truhlar  1-1
 Julien Clement  - Kristof Csecs  2-0
 Rafal Chrzaszcz  - German Struchkov  0-2
 Christophe Deleersnyder (1835) - Christophe Deleersnyder (1835) 1-1
 Kirill Chulkov  - Andrei Tolchykau (2107) 1-1
 Toomas Tammer  - Tamas Toth  2-0