HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   EK Boys Cadets Kluczbork 2005

    
    Link   

 Category: 
  Boys Juniors 
  Boys Cadets 
 Other
 years
Hall of fame
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9
 All results   Tournamentroom    Announcement    KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWhlWl
1   Nikolai Gulyaev    Cad   9 6 2 1 14 73 86
2   Ainur Shaibakov  2118   Cad   9 4 5 0 13 79 93
  Alexander Saponenko  2052   Cad   9 5 3 1 13 79 93
4   Andrei Tolchykau MF 2189   Cad   9 4 5 0 13 71 85
5   Navris Brantevics  2007   Cad   9 3 6 0 12 77 90
6   Denis Dudco    Cad   9 3 5 1 11 77 90
7   Stanislav Yakhnis    Cad   9 5 1 3 11 69 83
  Blazej Galant    Cad   9 3 5 1 11 69 81
9   Robin Vogelaar  1826   Cad   9 3 5 1 11 67 79
10   Damian Reszka  2029   Cad   9 3 4 2 10 73 87
11   Raitis Ozols  1877   Cad   9 4 2 3 10 66 79
12   Pawel Golabek    Cad   9 4 2 3 10 65 78
  Sergey Fedin    Cad   9 2 6 1 10 65 77
  Konstantin Selli  1997   Cad   9 3 4 2 10 65 77
15   Roberto di Giacomo    Cad   9 3 4 2 10 62 75
16   Sharafetdin Aslanzade    Cad   9 4 2 3 10 61 71
17   Kaspars Shulcs    Cad   9 3 3 3 9 74 88
18   Mateusz Wach  2046   Cad   9 3 3 3 9 72 85
19   Yuen Wong    Cad   9 3 3 3 9 71 85
20   Priit Tänav  2000   Cad   9 3 3 3 9 67 80
21   Pieter Steijlen  2028   Cad   9 4 1 4 9 64 75
22   Boris Darry    Cad   9 3 3 3 9 60 71
23   Marius Sidla    Cad   9 3 2 4 8 67 80
24   Evgeni Rymar    Cad   9 3 2 4 8 63 74
25   Giancarlo Nicolo    Cad   9 3 2 4 8 59 73
26   Oleg Vilcinski    Cad   9 4 0 5 8 55 68
27   Matthias Glorieux    Cad   9 3 2 4 8 52 61
28   Pavel Truhlar  1977   Cad   9 3 1 5 7 58 69
  Christopher Kearns    Cad   9 2 3 4 7 58 69
30   Albert Kovalevskij    Cad   9 3 1 5 7 44 54
31   Szabolcs Huzian    Cad   9 3 0 6 6 49 63
32   Gabor Feher    Cad   9 1 0 8 2 49 62
  Nicolas Storme    Cad   9 1 0 8 2 49 59
34   Attila Kulda    Cad   9 1 0 8 2 47 56
Nikolai GulyaevAinur Shaibakov
Andrei TolchykauNavris BrantevicsDenis Dudco
Blazej GalantRobin Vogelaar
Damian ReszkaRaitis OzolsPawel Golabek
Sergey FedinKonstantin SelliRoberto di Giacomo
Sharafetdin Aslanzade
Yuen WongPriit Tanav
 Round 9 
 fr 01-07-2005  Konstantin Selli (1997) - Damian Reszka (2029) 1-1
 Raitis Ozols (1877) - Alexander Saponenko (2052) 0-2
 Szabolcs Huzian  - Matthias Glorieux  0-2
 Nikolai Gulyaev  - Andrei Tolchykau (2189) 1-1
 Stanislav Yakhnis  - Kaspars Shulcs  2-0
 Roberto di Giacomo  - Priit Tänav (2000) 1-1
 Marius Sidla  - Sharafetdin Aslanzade  0-2
 Navris Brantevics (2007) - Robin Vogelaar (1826) 1-1
 Mateusz Wach (2046) - Blazej Galant  0-2
 Evgeni Rymar  - Sergey Fedin  0-2
 Pavel Truhlar (1977) - Boris Darry  0-2
 Pawel Golabek  - Albert Kovalevskij  2-0
 Oleg Vilcinski  - Nicolas Storme  2-0
 Pieter Steijlen (2028) - Attila Kulda  2-0
 Gabor Feher  - Giancarlo Nicolo  0-2
 Yuen Wong  - Christopher Kearns  2-0
 Ainur Shaibakov (2118) - Denis Dudco  1-1