HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   WC Cadets Girls Gomel 2018

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 Juniors Boys 
 Juniors Girls 
 Cadets Boys 
 Cadets Girls 
 Minicadets Boys 
 Minicadets Girls 
 Hopes Boys 
 Hopes Girls 
 Blitz 
 Other
 years
Hall of fame
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWhlWl
1   Olga Balukova CMFF 2133   Cad   9 5 4 0 14 73 87
2   Misheel Bayar CMFF 2002   Cad   9 6 2 1 14 72 86
3   Yana Lazovik CMFF 2030   Cad   9 4 5 0 13 74 88
4   Aliona Bolshakova  2021   Cad   9 2 7 0 11 75 89
5   Darina Skorohod  1937   Cad   9 2 7 0 11 64 78
6   Palina Kazlova MFF 1957   Cad   9 3 5 1 11 63 76
7   Vira Popruha  1990   Cad   9 3 4 2 10 75 89
8   Vera Gorbacheva  2032   Cad   9 3 4 2 10 70 84
9   Anujin Baatarkhuu  1944   Cad   9 3 4 2 10 66 79
10   Maryia Chasnakova CMFF 2016   Cad   9 2 6 1 10 64 75
11   Maryna Naurotskaya  1866   Cad   9 3 4 2 10 60 74
12   Aygiza Muhametyanova  1979   Cad   9 2 5 2 9 70 84
13   Duurenbileg Ganbat CMFF 1965   Cad   9 3 3 3 9 69 83
14   Simona Trifonovaite  1929   Cad   9 1 7 1 9 67 78
15   Rita Packauskaite  1992   Cad   9 1 7 1 9 66 80
16   Nela Kristine Malahovska  1900   Cad   9 3 3 3 9 66 79
17   Ruxuan Xia  1895   Cad   9 2 5 2 9 61 71
18   Zuzanna Bosak  1956   Cad   9 2 5 2 9 59 69
19   Valeria Zarovska  1907   Cad   9 2 5 2 9 57 70
20   Jelizaveta Zaharova  1896   Cad   9 3 3 3 9 53 64
21   Klaudia Adamczyk  1893   Cad   9 2 5 2 9 52 62
22   Ksenia Yaremchuk  1942   Cad   9 3 2 4 8 66 79
23   Simran Ragho    Cad   9 2 4 3 8 63 73
24   Linsey van Leeuwen    Cad   9 3 2 4 8 54 65
25   Hanna Baryshava  1897   Cad   9 3 2 4 8 53 63
26   Palina Mokhava  1868   Cad   9 1 5 3 7 67 78
27   Kinga Hulak  1937   Cad   9 3 0 6 6 58 72
28   Reka Orosz  1900   Cad   9 2 1 6 5 54 65
29   Merel van der Heijden    Cad   9 0 4 5 4 58 68
30   Nicole Balta  1900   Cad   9 0 2 7 2 54 68
Olga BalukovaMisheel BayarYana Lazovik
Aliona BolshakovaDarina SkorohodPalina Kazlova
Vira PopruhaVera GorbachevaAnujin Baatarkhuu
Maryia ChasnakovaAygiza Muhametyanova
Duurenbileg GanbatRita Packauskaite
Ruxuan Xia
Valeria ZarovskaJelizaveta Zaharova
 Round 9 
 sa 03-11-2018  Olga Balukova (2133) - Darina Skorohod (1937) 1-1Game
 Palina Kazlova (1957) - Yana Lazovik (2030) 1-1Game
 Duurenbileg Ganbat (1965) - Misheel Bayar (2002) 0-2Game
 Maryna Naurotskaya (1866) - Aliona Bolshakova (2021) 1-1Game
 Maryia Chasnakova (2016) - Vira Popruha (1990) 1-1Game
 Vera Gorbacheva (2032) - Simran Ragho  2-0Game
 Ruxuan Xia (1895) - Rita Packauskaite (1992) 1-1Game
 Aygiza Muhametyanova (1979) - Nela Kristine Malahovska (1900) 1-1Game
 Zuzanna Bosak (1956) - Simona Trifonovaite (1929) 1-1Game
 Ksenia Yaremchuk (1942) - Anujin Baatarkhuu (1944) 0-2Game
 Palina Mokhava (1868) - Klaudia Adamczyk (1893) 0-2Game
 Jelizaveta Zaharova (1896) - Kinga Hulak (1937) 2-0Game
 Reka Orosz (1900) - Valeria Zarovska (1907) 0-2Game
 Hanna Baryshava (1897) - Merel van der Heijden  2-0Game
 Linsey van Leeuwen  - Nicole Balta (1900) 2-0Game