HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   WC Cadets Girls Gomel 2018

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 Juniors Boys 
 Juniors Girls 
 Cadets Boys 
 Cadets Girls 
 Minicadets Boys 
 Minicadets Girls 
 Hopes Boys 
 Hopes Girls 
 Blitz 
 Other
 years
Hall of fame
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   Pairings:    2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWhlWl
1   Palina Mokhava  1868   Cad   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
2   Aliona Bolshakova  2021   Cad   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
3   Ksenia Yaremchuk  1942   Cad   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
4   Yana Lazovik CMFF 2030   Cad   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
5   Aygiza Muhametyanova  1979   Cad   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
6   Misheel Bayar CMFF 2002   Cad   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
7   Maryna Naurotskaya  1866   Cad   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
8   Olga Balukova CMFF 2133   Cad   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
9   Maryia Chasnakova CMFF 2016   Cad   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
10   Anujin Baatarkhuu  1944   Cad   1 1 0 0 2 0 0
11   Simona Trifonovaite  1929   Cad   1 0 1 0 1 -1 0
12   Hanna Baryshava  1897   Cad   1 0 1 0 1 -1 0
13   Duurenbileg Ganbat CMFF 1965   Cad   1 0 1 0 1 -1 0
14   Linsey van Leeuwen    Cad   1 0 1 0 1 -1 0
15   Vera Gorbacheva  2032   Cad   1 0 1 0 1 -1 0
16   Klaudia Adamczyk  1893   Cad   1 0 1 0 1 -1 0
17   Vira Popruha  1990   Cad   1 0 1 0 1 -1 0
18   Jelizaveta Zaharova  1896   Cad   1 0 1 0 1 -1 0
19   Darina Skorohod  1937   Cad   1 0 1 0 1 -1 0
20   Rita Packauskaite  1992   Cad   1 0 1 0 1 -1 0
21   Simran Ragho    Cad   1 0 0 1 0 -2 0
22   Valeria Zarovska  1907   Cad   1 0 0 1 0 -2 0
23   Nicole Balta  1900   Cad   1 0 0 1 0 -2 0
24   Zuzanna Bosak  1956   Cad   1 0 0 1 0 -2 0
25   Merel van der Heijden    Cad   1 0 0 1 0 -2 0
26   Ruxuan Xia  1895   Cad   1 0 0 1 0 -2 0
27   Reka Orosz  1900   Cad   1 0 0 1 0 -2 0
28   Nela Kristine Malahovska  1900   Cad   1 0 0 1 0 -2 0
29   Kinga Hulak  1937   Cad   1 0 0 1 0 -2 0
30   Palina Kazlova MFF 1957   Cad   1 0 0 1 0 -2 0
Aliona Bolshakova
Yana LazovikAygiza MuhametyanovaMisheel Bayar
Olga BalukovaMaryia Chasnakova
Anujin BaatarkhuuHanna Baryshava
Duurenbileg GanbatLinsey van LeeuwenVera Gorbacheva
Klaudia AdamczykVira PopruhaJelizaveta Zaharova
Darina SkorohodRita Packauskaite
 Round 9 
 sa 03-11-2018  Olga Balukova (2133) - Darina Skorohod (1937) 1-1Game
 Palina Kazlova (1957) - Yana Lazovik (2030) 1-1Game
 Duurenbileg Ganbat (1965) - Misheel Bayar (2002) 0-2Game
 Maryna Naurotskaya (1866) - Aliona Bolshakova (2021) 1-1Game
 Maryia Chasnakova (2016) - Vira Popruha (1990) 1-1Game
 Vera Gorbacheva (2032) - Simran Ragho  2-0Game
 Ruxuan Xia (1895) - Rita Packauskaite (1992) 1-1Game
 Aygiza Muhametyanova (1979) - Nela Kristine Malahovska (1900) 1-1Game
 Zuzanna Bosak (1956) - Simona Trifonovaite (1929) 1-1Game
 Ksenia Yaremchuk (1942) - Anujin Baatarkhuu (1944) 0-2Game
 Palina Mokhava (1868) - Klaudia Adamczyk (1893) 0-2Game
 Jelizaveta Zaharova (1896) - Kinga Hulak (1937) 2-0Game
 Reka Orosz (1900) - Valeria Zarovska (1907) 0-2Game
 Hanna Baryshava (1897) - Merel van der Heijden  2-0Game
 Linsey van Leeuwen  - Nicole Balta (1900) 2-0Game