HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   EK Boys Cadets Tallinn 2006

    
    Link   

 Category: 
  Girls Juniors 
  Boys Juniors 
  Girls Cadets 
  Boys Cadets 
  Girls Minicadets 
  Boys Minicadets 
  Girls European Hopes 
  Boys European Hopes 
 Other
 years
Hall of fame
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9
 All results   Tournamentroom     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWhlWl
1   Andrei Tolchykau MF 2220   Cad   9 6 3 0 15 74 87
2   Nicolay Germogenov    Cad   9 4 5 0 13 75 90
3   Ainur Shaibakov  2207   Cad   9 4 4 1 12 74 89
4   Pieter Steijlen  2003   Cad   9 4 4 1 12 72 87
5   Konstantin Selli  2007   Cad   9 5 2 2 12 69 84
6   Denis Dudco    Cad   9 3 5 1 11 75 88
7   Blazej Galant  2076   Cad   9 4 3 2 11 74 89
8   Stefan Stapper  2024   Cad   9 4 3 2 11 69 81
9   Vladyslav Antonovych    Cad   9 4 3 2 11 66 79
10   Aris Brantevics    Cad   9 4 3 2 11 61 72
11   Frerik Andriessen    Cad   9 2 6 1 10 75 88
12   Nikolai Gulyaev MF 2118   Cad   9 3 4 2 10 73 85
13   Priit Tänav  2003   Cad   9 4 2 3 10 72 87
14   Mikhaylo Kolobov    Cad   9 2 6 1 10 71 84
15   Victar Misko  2033   Cad   9 2 6 1 10 65 77
16   Kaspars Sulcs  2004   Cad   9 4 1 4 9 71 86
17   Lukas Vengelis    Cad   9 3 3 3 9 66 77
18   Peteris Gailans    Cad   9 4 1 4 9 65 77
19   Pawel Golabek  2041   Cad   9 3 3 3 9 60 71
20   Luca Salvato    Cad   9 4 1 4 9 55 66
21   Anton Kruglikov    Cad   9 2 4 3 8 67 79
22   Hein De Cokere    Cad   9 2 4 3 8 64 79
  Evgeni Rymar    Cad   9 3 2 4 8 64 75
24   Walter Moscato    Cad   9 3 2 4 8 63 74
25   Kamil Krygier  2046   Cad   9 3 2 4 8 57 69
26   Kyril Kablutschkin    Cad   9 3 2 4 8 56 69
27   Andres Idnurm    Cad   9 4 0 5 8 48 63
28   Oleg Vilcinski    Cad   9 3 1 5 7 60 72
29   Pierre Tortereau    Cad   9 2 3 4 7 52 62
30   Florian Dautremepuis    Cad   9 2 3 4 7 46 56
31   Mickaël Carton    Cad   9 2 2 5 6 58 69
32   Mark Kristian Küttim    Cad   9 2 2 5 6 48 59
33   Gabor Feher    Cad   9 1 1 7 3 57 69
34   Adam Baumgartner    Cad   9 0 0 9 0 50 59
Andrei TolchykauNicolay GermogenovAinur Shaibakov
Pieter SteijlenKonstantin SelliDenis Dudco
Blazej GalantStefan StapperVladyslav Antonovych
Aris BrantevicsFrerik AndriessenNikolai Gulyaev
Priit TanavMikhaylo Kolobov
Lukas VengelisPeteris Gailans
Pawel GolabekLuca Salvato
 Round 9 
 su 06-08-2006  Florian Dautremepuis  - Adam Baumgartner  2-0
 Mickaël Carton  - Mark Kristian Küttim  1-1
 Gabor Feher  - Andres Idnurm  0-2
 Pawel Golabek (2041) - Oleg Vilcinski  2-0
 Kamil Krygier (2046) - Walter Moscato  1-1
 Kyril Kablutschkin  - Hein De Cokere  1-1
 Anton Kruglikov  - Pierre Tortereau  1-1
 Luca Salvato  - Evgeni Rymar  2-0
 Kaspars Sulcs (2004) - Stefan Stapper (2024) 0-2
 Vladyslav Antonovych  - Peteris Gailans  2-0
 Priit Tänav (2003) - Victar Misko (2033) 1-1
 Lukas Vengelis  - Blazej Galant (2076) 0-2
 Nikolai Gulyaev (2118) - Konstantin Selli (2007) 0-2
 Mikhaylo Kolobov  - Ainur Shaibakov (2207) 0-2
 Aris Brantevics  - Frerik Andriessen  2-0
 Denis Dudco  - Nicolay Germogenov  1-1
 Andrei Tolchykau (2220) - Pieter Steijlen (2003) 1-1