HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   EK Girls Cadets Tallinn 2006

    
    Link   

 Category: 
  Girls Juniors 
  Boys Juniors 
  Girls Cadets 
  Boys Cadets 
  Girls Minicadets 
  Boys Minicadets 
  Girls European Hopes 
  Boys European Hopes 
 Other
 years
Hall of fame
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9
 All results   Tournamentroom     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWhlWl
1   Matrena Nogovitsyna  2100   Cad   9 5 4 0 14 74 87
2   Viktoriya Belaya  2100   Cad   9 5 3 1 13 70 84
3   Olga Fedorovich  2100   Cad   9 2 7 0 11 76 90
4   Natalia Sadowska    Cad   9 2 7 0 11 74 88
  Magdalena Szczybylo    Cad   9 3 5 1 11 74 88
6   Sofya Morozova    Cad   9 3 5 1 11 73 87
7   Darja Fedorovich  2100   Cad   9 3 5 1 11 70 83
8   Veronika Vilcinska    Cad   9 3 4 2 10 73 87
9   Ance Medne  2099   Cad   9 2 6 1 10 72 86
10   Kadi Veski  2100   Cad   9 3 4 2 10 71 85
11   Mei-Jhi Wu  2102   Cad   9 3 4 2 10 68 79
12   Katarzyna Mederska    Cad   9 3 3 3 9 66 80
13   Brenda Wijninga-van Voorthuizen    Cad   9 3 3 3 9 61 72
14   Zane Magone    Cad   9 4 1 4 9 57 68
  Margarita Kasputyté    Cad   9 3 3 3 9 57 68
16   Virginie Finez    Cad   9 3 3 3 9 50 61
17   Margit Viirma  1995   Cad   9 4 0 5 8 63 74
18   Milda Kasputyté    Cad   9 3 2 4 8 57 70
19   Rebecca van Beek    Cad   9 2 3 4 7 54 65
20   Inese Krasutina    Cad   9 1 3 5 5 54 67
21   Diana Romanenkova    Cad   9 1 1 7 3 56 67
22   Zsofia Filinger    Cad   9 0 0 9 0 55 66
Matrena NogovitsynaViktoriya BelayaOlga Fedorovich
Natalia SadowskaMagdalena SzczybyloSofya Morozova
Darja FedorovichVeronika VilcinskaAnce Medne
Kadi VeskiMei-Jhi Wu
Brenda Wijninga-vanZane MagoneMargarita Kasputyte
Virginie FinezMargit ViirmaMilda Kasputyte
Rebecca van Beek
 Round 9 
 su 06-08-2006  Diana Romanenkova  - Virginie Finez  0-2
 Zane Magone  - Inese Krasutina  2-0
 Zsofia Filinger  - Brenda Wijninga-van Voorthuizen  0-2
 Margarita Kasputyté  - Katarzyna Mederska  1-1
 Mei-Jhi Wu (2102) - Margit Viirma (1995) 2-0
 Rebecca van Beek  - Kadi Veski (2100) 0-2
 Milda Kasputyté  - Darja Fedorovich (2100) 0-2
 Magdalena Szczybylo  - Sofya Morozova  1-1
 Natalia Sadowska  - Olga Fedorovich (2100) 1-1
 Viktoriya Belaya (2100) - Veronika Vilcinska  2-0
 Ance Medne (2099) - Matrena Nogovitsyna (2100) 0-2