HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   WK Cadets Dneprodzerzhinsk 2005

    
    Link   

 Category: 
  Juniors 
  Cadets 
  Girls 
 Other
 years
Hall of fame
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9
 All results   Tournamentroom     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWhlWl
1   Ainur Shaibakov  2177   Cad   9 5 3 1 13 73 85
2   Andrei Tolchykau MF 2195   Cad   9 3 6 0 12 76 89
3   Alexander Saponenko  2066   Cad   9 4 4 1 12 74 87
4   Stefan Stapper  1955   Cad   9 3 6 0 12 73 86
5   Robin Vogelaar  1852   Cad   9 3 5 1 11 73 86
  Sergey Fedin  2051   Cad   9 2 7 0 11 73 86
7   Pieter Steijlen  2007   Cad   9 3 4 2 10 72 85
8   Blazej Galant  2080   Cad   9 2 6 1 10 70 82
9   Nikolai Gulyaev    Cad   9 3 4 2 10 67 80
10   Damian Reszka  2033   Cad   9 3 4 2 10 65 77
11   Denis Dudco    Cad   9 3 3 3 9 69 81
12   Sharafetdin Aslanzade    Cad   9 3 3 3 9 64 75
13   Mikhaylo Kolobov    Cad   9 1 7 1 9 61 73
14   Evgeniy Gordeev    Cad   9 2 5 2 9 60 72
15   Raitis Ozols  1895   Cad   9 3 3 3 9 59 70
16   Kamil Safarov    Cad   9 1 6 2 8 60 70
17   Navris Brantevics  2036   Cad   9 2 4 3 8 59 68
18   Kaspars Sulcs  2004   Cad   9 2 4 3 8 58 70
19   Pawel Golabek    Cad   9 1 6 2 8 57 68
20   Konstantin Selli  1970   Cad   9 1 6 2 8 55 66
21   Mahammad Mehdiyev    Cad   9 3 1 5 7 56 69
22   Roberto di Giacomo    Cad   9 1 4 4 6 61 74
23   Boris Darry    Cad   9 2 2 5 6 58 68
24   Anver Kagramanyan    Cad   9 0 1 8 1 56 66
Ainur ShaibakovAndrei Tolchykau
Stefan StapperRobin VogelaarSergey Fedin
Pieter SteijlenBlazej GalantNikolai Gulyaev
Damian ReszkaDenis DudcoSharafetdin Aslanzade
Mikhaylo KolobovRaitis Ozols
Navris Brantevics
Pawel GolabekKonstantin Selli
 Round 9 
 th 22-12-2005  Mahammad Mehdiyev  - Boris Darry  2-0
 Anver Kagramanyan  - Konstantin Selli (1970) 0-2
 Kaspars Sulcs (2004) - Navris Brantevics (2036) 1-1
 Kamil Safarov  - Pawel Golabek  1-1
 Evgeniy Gordeev  - Roberto di Giacomo  2-0
 Sharafetdin Aslanzade  - Denis Dudco  1-1
 Damian Reszka (2033) - Blazej Galant (2080) 1-1
 Mikhaylo Kolobov  - Nikolai Gulyaev  1-1
 Raitis Ozols (1895) - Pieter Steijlen (2007) 1-1
 Robin Vogelaar (1852) - Alexander Saponenko (2066) 1-1
 Stefan Stapper (1955) - Andrei Tolchykau (2195) 1-1
 Ainur Shaibakov (2177) - Sergey Fedin (2051) 1-1