HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   EC Girls Cadets Warschau 2019

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 Mannen U26 
 Vrouwen U26 
 Junioren M 
 Junioren 
 Aspiranten M 
 Aspiranten 
 Pupillen M 
 Pupillen 
 Welpen M 
 Welpen 
 EK Jeugd Rapid 
 EK Jeugd Blitz 
 Other
 years
Hall of fame
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom    Disclaimer     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWplWp
1   Alena Bolshakova  2061   Cad   9 4 5 0 13 87 94
2   Daryna Lobanova  1994   Cad   9 5 3 1 13 87 94
3   Daryna Mosiienko  1965   Cad   9 4 4 1 12 85 90
4   Tunaara Fedorova  2110   Cad   9 3 6 0 12 84 93
5   Aygiza Muhametyanova  1965   Cad   9 2 7 0 11 89 93
6   Viktoryia Nikalayeva CMFF 2134   Cad   9 3 5 1 11 86 95
7   Rita Packauskaite  2002   Cad   9 3 5 1 11 85 90
8   Palina Kazlova MFF 1991   Cad   9 2 7 0 11 79 88
9   Maryia Chasnakova CMFF 2025   Cad   9 3 4 2 10 88 95
10   Luise Gabbert  2010   Cad   9 2 6 1 10 77 85
11   Nela Kristine Malahovska  1910   Cad   9 3 3 3 9 84 89
12   Nicole de Vries  1927   Cad   9 3 3 3 9 82 89
13   Triinu Jalg  1967   Cad   9 1 7 1 9 81 88
14   Emilija Batkovskaja  1927   Cad   9 3 3 3 9 78 83
15   Vira Popruha  1988   Cad   9 3 3 3 9 77 84
16   Zuzanna Bosak  1928   Cad   9 4 1 4 9 76 80
17   Klara Kornaga  1930   Cad   9 1 7 1 9 74 81
18   Olga Balukova MFF 2147   Cad   9 1 7 1 9 73 80
19   Jelizaveta Zaharova  1901   Cad   9 2 5 2 9 72 77
20   Karmen Kuusik  1974   Cad   9 1 7 1 9 70 75
21   Julija Polanska  1900   Cad   9 4 1 4 9 67 72
22   Paulina Kmiec  1881   Cad   9 3 3 3 9 61 65
23   Malwina Bajkowska  1905   Cad   9 2 4 3 8 63 68
24   Klaudia Adamczyk  1902   Cad   9 2 3 4 7 76 80
25   Marie Gabbert  1926   Cad   9 1 5 3 7 70 74
26   Agata Orlow  2052   Cad   9 3 1 5 7 61 65
27   Oliwia Szwiec  1879   Cad   9 1 3 5 5 66 70
28   Juliette Laleuw  1904   Cad   9 2 1 6 5 61 65
29   Reka Orosz  1900   Cad   9 1 3 5 5 59 63
30   Kinga Milanowska    Cad   9 1 2 6 4 60 65
 Round 9 
 we 07-08-2019  Maryia Chasnakova (2025) - Luise Gabbert (2010) 1-1Game
 Tunaara Fedorova (2110) - Daryna Lobanova (1994) 1-1
 Alena Bolshakova (2061) - Aygiza Muhametyanova (1965) 1-1
 Nela Kristine Malahovska (1910) - Daryna Mosiienko (1965) 0-2
 Vira Popruha (1988) - Viktoryia Nikalayeva (2134) 0-2
 Rita Packauskaite (2002) - Julija Polanska (1900) 2-0
 Zuzanna Bosak (1928) - Palina Kazlova (1991) 0-2
 Olga Balukova (2147) - Triinu Jalg (1967) 1-1
 Klara Kornaga (1930) - Karmen Kuusik (1974) 1-1
 Emilija Batkovskaja (1927) - Paulina Kmiec (1881) 1-1
 Klaudia Adamczyk (1902) - Nicole de Vries (1927) 0-2
 Oliwia Szwiec (1879) - Jelizaveta Zaharova (1901) 0-2
 Juliette Laleuw (1904) - Marie Gabbert (1926) 2-0
 Malwina Bajkowska (1905) - Reka Orosz (1900) 2-0
 Kinga Milanowska  - Agata Orlow (2052) 0-2