HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   Worldchampionship Cadets Minsk Mazowiecki 2004

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 Cadets 
 Other
 years
Hall of fame
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWhlWl
1   Artem Ivanov MF 2171   Cad   9 5 4 0 14 76 89
2   German Struchkov  2087   Cad   9 4 5 0 13 78 92
3   Kirill Chulkov    Cad   9 5 3 1 13 75 89
4   Pim Meurs  2199   Cad   9 4 4 1 12 76 90
5   Damian Reszka  2029   Cad   9 5 2 2 12 65 78
6   Stepan Danilov    Cad   9 3 5 1 11 81 95
7   Andrei Tolchykau MF 2176   Cad   9 4 3 2 11 74 88
8   Navris Brantevics  2007   Cad   9 3 5 1 11 69 83
9   Lukasz Kosobudzki  2013   Cad   9 4 3 2 11 64 76
10   Joost Verplak  2135   Cad   9 4 2 3 10 73 86
11   Marius Sidla    Cad   9 4 1 4 9 73 86
12   Bartosz Gronowski  2021   Cad   9 3 3 3 9 72 86
13   Vladimir Melnik    Cad   9 3 3 3 9 67 79
14   Raitis Ozols  1877   Cad   9 2 5 2 9 66 79
15   Enkh-Erdene Enkh-Amgalan    Cad   9 4 1 4 9 64 78
16   Tigran Harutyunyan    Cad   9 3 3 3 9 62 75
17   Pieter Steijlen  2028   Cad   9 3 3 3 9 60 72
18   Robin Vogelaar  1826   Cad   9 3 3 3 9 56 67
19   Roberto di Giacomo    Cad   9 2 5 2 9 55 64
20   Edgar Vardanyan    Cad   9 1 6 2 8 58 69
  Konstantin Selli  2012   Cad   9 1 6 2 8 58 67
22   Arthur Hanssens  2006   Cad   9 2 4 3 8 57 68
23   Pavel Truhlar  1977   Cad   9 2 4 3 8 53 64
24   Gerelbold Ganbold    Cad   9 2 3 4 7 55 65
25   Priit Tänav    Cad   9 1 4 4 6 53 67
  Martin Opletal  1927   Cad   9 1 4 4 6 53 65
27   Julien Clement    Cad   9 1 4 4 6 51 63
28   Thibault Colombani    Cad   9 0 5 4 5 49 60
29   Kaspars Sulcs  2004   Cad   9 0 5 4 5 47 60
30   Boris Darry    Cad   9 0 4 5 4 49 60
Artem IvanovGerman StruchkovKirill Chulkov
Pim MeursDamian Reszka
Andrei TolchykauNavris BrantevicsLukasz Kosobudzki
Joost VerplakMarius SidlaBartosz Gronowski
Raitis OzolsEnkh-Erdene Enkh-Amgalan
Pieter SteijlenRobin Vogelaar
Roberto di GiacomoEdgar Vardanyan
 Round 9 
 we 22-12-2004  Thibault Colombani  - Tigran Harutyunyan  0-2
 Boris Darry  - Priit Tänav  1-1
 Enkh-Erdene Enkh-Amgalan  - Raitis Ozols (1877) 1-1
 Gerelbold Ganbold  - Roberto di Giacomo  0-2
 Bartosz Gronowski (2021) - Andrei Tolchykau (2176) 0-2
 Artem Ivanov (2171) - Stepan Danilov  2-0
 Vladimir Melnik  - Robin Vogelaar (1826) 1-1
 Martin Opletal (1927) - Julien Clement  1-1
 Konstantin Selli (2012) - Arthur Hanssens (2006) 1-1
 Marius Sidla  - Lukasz Kosobudzki (2013) 0-2
 Pieter Steijlen (2028) - Kaspars Sulcs (2004) 2-0
 German Struchkov (2087) - Pim Meurs (2199) 1-1
 Kirill Chulkov  - Navris Brantevics (2007) 2-0
 Edgar Vardanyan  - Pavel Truhlar (1977) 1-1
 Joost Verplak (2135) - Damian Reszka (2029) 0-2