HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   EK Girls Minicadets Szczecin 2008

    
    Link   

 Category: 
  Girls Juniors 
  Boys Juniors 
  Girls Cadets 
  Boys Cadets 
  Girls Minicadets 
  Boys Minicadets 
  Girls European Hopes 
  Boys European Hopes 
 Other
 years
Hall of fame
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9
 All results   Tournamentroom     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWhlWl
1   Nurguyana Azarova    Mcd   9 7 2 0 16 75 89
2   Aygul Idrisova    Mcd   9 6 2 1 14 74 90
3   Monika Pyrcz    Mcd   9 5 4 0 14 69 85
4   Lotte Aleven  1900   Mcd   9 4 4 1 12 77 93
5   Marharyta Khramtsova    Mcd   9 5 1 3 11 72 88
  Gulnaz Abubakirova    Mcd   9 5 1 3 11 72 88
7   Valeriya Kryshtal    Mcd   9 3 3 3 9 76 92
8   Anna Kosters    Mcd   9 4 1 4 9 70 84
9   Anna Graczyk    Mcd   9 3 3 3 9 66 80
10   Joanna Sild    Mcd   9 3 3 3 9 64 80
11   Gabriela Zuk    Mcd   9 3 3 3 9 59 75
  Julija Bessonova    Mcd   9 3 3 3 9 59 70
13   Denise van Dam    Mcd   9 4 1 4 9 58 70
14   Klaudia Mroczko    Mcd   9 2 5 2 9 57 68
15   Diana Lania    Mcd   9 2 5 2 9 53 64
16   Yuliia Litvintseva    Mcd   9 3 2 4 8 65 79
17   Olga Pavlyak    Mcd   9 2 4 3 8 54 68
18   Elena Arnoldo    Mcd   9 3 2 4 8 49 58
19   Olga Timoshina    Mcd   9 2 3 4 7 65 76
20   Karina Latysovic    Mcd   9 2 3 4 7 59 73
21   Zsofia Gerencser    Mcd   9 2 3 4 7 49 63
22   Anita Kjarkuzis    Mcd   9 1 3 5 5 55 71
23   Veronika Pikkel    Mcd   9 0 5 4 5 53 62
24   Manon Bouquet    Mcd   9 0 2 7 2 55 64
Nurguyana AzarovaAygul IdrisovaMonika Pyrcz
Lotte AlevenMarharyta KhramtsovaGulnaz Abubakirova
Valeriya KryshtalAnna KostersAnna Graczyk
Joanna Sild
Denise van DamKlaudia Mroczko
Olga PavlyakElena Arnoldo
Karina Latysovic
 Round 9 
 we 06-08-2008  Nurguyana Azarova  - Gabriela Zuk  2-0
 Marharyta Khramtsova  - Aygul Idrisova  0-2
 Monika Pyrcz  - Anna Graczyk  2-0
 Anna Kosters  - Lotte Aleven (1900) 0-2
 Yuliia Litvintseva  - Gulnaz Abubakirova  0-2
 Valeriya Kryshtal  - Julija Bessonova  1-1
 Olga Timoshina  - Klaudia Mroczko  0-2
 Olga Pavlyak  - Elena Arnoldo  1-1
 Joanna Sild  - Veronika Pikkel  2-0
 Zsofia Gerencser  - Karina Latysovic  2-0
 Denise van Dam  - Anita Kjarkuzis  2-0
 Diana Lania  - Manon Bouquet  2-0