HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   EC Girls Minicadets Minsk Mazowiecki  2010

    
    Link   

 Category: 
  Girls Juniors 
  Boys Juniors 
  Girls Cadets 
  Boys Cadets 
  Girls Minicadets 
  Boys Minicadets 
  Girls European Hopes 
  Boys European Hopes 
 Other
 years
Hall of fame
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWhlWl
1   Liliya Ivanova    Mcd   9 6 3 0 15 75 89
2   Valeriya Kryshtal    Mcd   9 6 2 1 14 73 88
3   Maryia Mironava    Mcd   9 5 3 1 13 75 90
4   Valeria Denisova    Mcd   9 4 4 1 12 78 93
5   Azaliya Sagitova    Mcd   9 5 1 3 11 73 87
6   Michelle de Jong    Mcd   9 4 3 2 11 72 87
7   Ganna Dmytrenko    Mcd   9 3 5 1 11 65 80
8   Lisa Aleven  1900   Mcd   9 3 4 2 10 74 89
9   Elina Kruze    Mcd   9 3 4 2 10 62 73
10   Joanna Sild    Mcd   9 4 2 3 10 58 72
  Nataliia Ivasyk    Mcd   9 4 2 3 10 58 68
12   Veronika Pikkel    Mcd   9 4 2 3 10 53 64
13   Elza Garokalna  1900   Mcd   9 4 1 4 9 77 92
14   Marta Stangret  1900   Mcd   9 3 3 3 9 69 84
15   Leticija Dubickaite    Mcd   9 3 3 3 9 67 80
16   Elvija Vanaga    Mcd   9 3 3 3 9 65 77
17   Paula Gutmane    Mcd   9 4 1 4 9 61 73
18   Daria Babiak    Mcd   9 3 2 4 8 67 80
19   Digna Jonikaite    Mcd   9 1 6 2 8 64 75
20   Carina Gucan    Mcd   9 3 2 4 8 60 74
21   Apolonia Miazek    Mcd   9 3 2 4 8 53 64
22   Klaudia Mroczko    Mcd   9 3 2 4 8 52 67
  Anneli Trees    Mcd   9 4 0 5 8 52 66
24   Zuzanna Suchocka    Mcd   9 1 5 3 7 58 70
25   Nastassia Kashnikava    Mcd   9 3 1 5 7 53 63
26   Mariska Veer    Mcd   9 2 2 5 6 58 68
27   Bernadet Kardos    Mcd   9 1 0 8 2 55 65
28   Martina Durante    Mcd   9 0 0 9 0 58 68
Liliya IvanovaValeriya KryshtalMaryia Mironava
Valeria DenisovaAzaliya SagitovaMichelle de Jong
Ganna DmytrenkoLisa AlevenElina Kruze
Joanna SildVeronika Pikkel
Elza GarokalnaMarta StangretLeticija Dubickaite
Paula GutmaneDaria Babiak
Digna JonikaiteCarina Gucan
 Round 9 
 fr 06-08-2010  Valeria Denisova  - Michelle de Jong  1-1Game
 Elvija Vanaga  - Mariska Veer  2-0Game
 Ganna Dmytrenko  - Liliya Ivanova  1-1
 Valeriya Kryshtal  - Azaliya Sagitova  2-0
 Leticija Dubickaite  - Maryia Mironava  0-2
 Lisa Aleven (1900) - Joanna Sild  1-1
 Paula Gutmane  - Nataliia Ivasyk  0-2
 Elina Kruze  - Anneli Trees  2-0
 Daria Babiak  - Veronika Pikkel  0-2
 Carina Gucan  - Marta Stangret (1900) 1-1
 Zuzanna Suchocka  - Elza Garokalna (1900) 0-2
 Klaudia Mroczko  - Digna Jonikaite  1-1
 Bernadet Kardos  - Apolonia Miazek  0-2
 Nastassia Kashnikava  - Martina Durante  2-0