HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   EC Girls Minicadets Tallinn 2011

    
    Link   

 Category: 
  Girls Juniors 
  Boys Juniors 
  Girls Cadets 
  Boys Cadets 
  Girls Minicadets 
  Boys Minicadets 
  Girls European Hopes 
  Boys European Hopes 
 Other
 years
Hall of fame
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWhlWl
1   Leticija Dubickaite    Mcd   9 6 3 0 15 71 85
2   Angelina Popova  1940   Mcd   9 5 4 0 14 75 90
3   Rufina Ajupova    Mcd   9 4 4 1 12 79 94
4   Ganna Dmytrenko    Mcd   9 5 2 2 12 79 94
5   Maryia Mironava    Mcd   9 4 3 2 11 78 93
6   Michelle de Jong    Mcd   9 4 3 2 11 72 84
7   Melanie Voskuil    Mcd   9 5 1 3 11 70 84
8   Nastassia Kashnikava    Mcd   9 5 1 3 11 64 76
9   Elena Cesnokova    Mcd   9 4 2 3 10 76 91
10   Polina Bolotkova    Mcd   9 4 2 3 10 74 89
11   Paula Gutmane    Mcd   9 2 6 1 10 68 80
12   Zuzanna Suchocka  1900   Mcd   9 4 2 3 10 63 75
13   Elina Kruze    Mcd   9 3 3 3 9 67 82
14   Tessa Aleven    Mcd   9 4 1 4 9 64 78
15   Ieva Pileckaite    Mcd   9 3 3 3 9 62 74
16   Katarzyna Stanczuk    Mcd   9 3 3 3 9 58 69
17   Isabella Rondinelli    Mcd   9 4 1 4 9 57 68
18   Anneli Trees    Mcd   9 3 1 5 7 64 79
19   Marta Bankowska    Mcd   9 3 1 5 7 54 65
20   Dora Kollner    Mcd   9 3 1 5 7 51 66
21   Ketlin Ounap    Mcd   9 3 0 6 6 52 66
22   Britta-Elisabeth Koorem    Mcd   9 1 2 6 4 51 61
23   Karmen Vagula    Mcd   9 1 1 7 3 53 65
24   Victoria Olenburger    Mcd   9 0 0 9 0 49 60
Leticija DubickaiteAngelina PopovaRufina Ajupova
Ganna DmytrenkoMaryia MironavaMichelle de Jong
Melanie VoskuilNastassia KashnikavaElena Cesnokova
Polina BolotkovaPaula GutmaneZuzanna Suchocka
Elina KruzeTessa Aleven
Katarzyna StanczukAnneli Trees
Marta BankowskaDora Kollner
 Round 9 
 sa 06-08-2011  Maryia Mironava  - Michelle de Jong  1-1Game
 Rufina Ajupova  - Leticija Dubickaite  1-1
 Melanie Voskuil  - Angelina Popova (1940) 0-2
 Ganna Dmytrenko  - Elena Cesnokova  2-0
 Paula Gutmane  - Zuzanna Suchocka (1900) 1-1
 Isabella Rondinelli  - Nastassia Kashnikava  0-2
 Marta Bankowska  - Polina Bolotkova  0-2
 Anneli Trees  - Tessa Aleven  0-2
 Britta-Elisabeth Koorem  - Ieva Pileckaite  0-2
 Karmen Vagula  - Elina Kruze  0-2
 Victoria Olenburger  - Katarzyna Stanczuk  0-2
 Ketlin Ounap  - Dora Kollner  0-2