HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   EC Youth B13 Blitz Tallinn 2011 (Blitz)

    
    Link   

 Category: 
  Girls Juniors 
  Boys Juniors 
  Girls Cadets 
  Boys Cadets 
  Girls Minicadets 
  Boys Minicadets 
  Girls European Hopes 
  Boys European Hopes 
 Other
 years
Hall of fame
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9
 All results   Tournamentroom    Disclaimer     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWhlWl
1   Jan Groenendijk  2077   Mcd   9 8 1 0 17 76 89
2   Uladzislau Valjuk  2080   Mcd   9 6 1 2 13 78 95
3   Denis Mezhenin    Mcd   9 6 1 2 13 77 94
4   Shamil Gayazov    Mcd   9 5 2 2 12 76 93
5   Famil Kamilli    Mcd   9 4 4 1 12 74 91
6   Karol Cichocki  1963   Mcd   9 5 2 2 12 67 80
7   Anton Bursuk    Mcd   9 5 1 3 11 70 87
8   Dmytro Kalugin    Mcd   9 4 3 2 11 66 78
9   Mitchel Mensinga  1900   Mcd   9 4 2 3 10 74 91
10   Edgars Straumanis    Mcd   9 4 2 3 10 71 84
11   Jonas Puksta    Mcd   9 3 4 2 10 69 86
12   Andreas Tulva    Mcd   9 3 4 2 10 68 80
13   Aliaksei Kashnikau    Mcd   9 4 2 3 10 67 80
14   Nikita Semendjajevs    Mcd   9 3 4 2 10 63 75
15   Sergei Skorik    Mcd   9 3 4 2 10 60 70
16   Vugar Babajew    Mcd   9 4 1 4 9 71 84
17   Karl Jaagup Kask    Mcd   9 3 3 3 9 69 82
18   Dmytro Guliy    Mcd   9 4 1 4 9 63 75
19   Anthony Alavoine    Mcd   9 3 3 3 9 59 71
20   Ilya Romanov    Mcd   9 4 0 5 8 74 87
21   Aleksey Martynovich    Mcd   9 3 2 4 8 64 76
22   Egor Bobkov    Mcd   9 2 4 3 8 63 74
23   Robert Kaczmarski    Mcd   9 3 2 4 8 57 69
24   Anastase Leclerc    Mcd   9 3 2 4 8 53 70
25   Bartosz Rak    Mcd   9 3 2 4 8 51 61
  Dmitrijs Brovkins    Mcd   9 3 2 4 8 51 61
27   Youval Ouaknine    Mcd   9 4 0 5 8 49 61
28   Bart Westerveld    Mcd   9 3 1 5 7 62 74
29   Natale Lagana    Mcd   9 3 1 5 7 55 72
30   Andrea Cappelletto    Mcd   9 3 1 5 7 52 63
31   Krist Bumeistars  1900   Mcd   9 2 2 5 6 52 62
32   Aleksandrs Cernovs    Mcd   9 2 1 6 5 51 61
33   Jakko Koort    Mcd   9 1 1 7 3 49 57
34   Dummy    Mcd   9 0 0 9 0 51 60
 Round 9 
 su 07-08-2011  Shamil Gayazov  - Jan Groenendijk (2077) 0-2
 Famil Kamilli  - Uladzislau Valjuk (2080) 1-1
 Denis Mezhenin  - Jonas Puksta  2-0
 Karol Cichocki (1963) - Mitchel Mensinga (1900) 2-0
 Dmytro Kalugin  - Edgars Straumanis  1-1
 Anton Bursuk  - Vugar Babajew  2-0
 Dmytro Guliy  - Andreas Tulva  0-2
 Aliaksei Kashnikau  - Egor Bobkov  2-0
 Ilya Romanov  - Nikita Semendjajevs  0-2
 Sergei Skorik  - Aleksey Martynovich  2-0
 Bartosz Rak  - Anthony Alavoine  0-2
 Anastase Leclerc  - Robert Kaczmarski  1-1
 Bart Westerveld  - Karl Jaagup Kask  0-2
 Aleksandrs Cernovs  - Youval Ouaknine  0-2
 Krist Bumeistars (1900) - Andrea Cappelletto  0-2
 Jakko Koort  - Natale Lagana  0-2