HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   WC Boys Minicadets Slonim 2012

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 Minicadets 
  Minicadets Girls 
  Minicadets Boys 
  Hopes Girls 
  Hopes Boys 
 Other
 years
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWhlWl
1   Anton Bursuk    Mcd   9 6 3 0 15 76 88
2   Denis Mezhenin    Mcd   9 5 3 1 13 72 84
3   Nick Waterink  1910   Mcd   9 4 4 1 12 82 97
4   Jitse Slump  2001   Mcd   9 3 6 0 12 77 92
5   Konstantsin Nord  2059   Mcd   9 4 4 1 12 76 91
6   Liyang Zhan    Mcd   9 5 2 2 12 74 89
7   Marsel Sharafutdinov  1927   Mcd   9 5 1 3 11 73 88
8   Maksim Darius Klusovski    Mcd   9 3 5 1 11 72 84
9   Thijs Verboon    Mcd   9 5 1 3 11 70 85
10   Tomas Sveikauskis    Mcd   9 5 1 3 11 57 68
11   Shokhj Hikmatullayev    Mcd   9 4 2 3 10 70 83
12   Denys Akimenko    Mcd   9 3 4 2 10 65 77
13   Valery Razayeu    Mcd   9 4 1 4 9 72 84
14   Vladyslav Artemenko    Mcd   9 3 3 3 9 67 80
  Songren Xu    Mcd   9 2 5 2 9 67 80
16   Hleb Pytko    Mcd   9 4 1 4 9 66 81
  Sergei Skorik    Mcd   9 2 5 2 9 66 81
18   Shiirevjamts Munkhbaatar    Mcd   9 2 5 2 9 64 76
19   Roman Ldokov    Mcd   9 3 3 3 9 57 68
20   Adil Argin    Mcd   9 4 1 4 9 51 63
21   Yury Tsimanovich  1910   Mcd   9 2 4 3 8 58 69
22   Andrei Mouchan    Mcd   9 1 6 2 8 55 65
23   Bogdan Bankowski    Mcd   9 3 1 5 7 58 73
  Liudas Kraujalis    Mcd   9 2 3 4 7 58 69
25   Olzhas Saparov    Mcd   9 2 3 4 7 55 68
  Aleksandrs Cernovs    Mcd   9 3 1 5 7 55 67
27   Bert Van Hauwermeiren    Mcd   9 2 3 4 7 53 62
28   Martin Banaszek    Mcd   9 2 3 4 7 46 56
29   Andreas J├╝rgenson    Mcd   9 2 1 6 5 55 67
30   Bilguun Bat-Erdene    Mcd   9 2 1 6 5 51 62
31   Adam Biadisiewicz    Mcd   9 0 4 5 4 51 63
32   Altan-Od Bayarsaikhan    Mcd   9 1 2 6 4 48 59
Anton BursukDenis MezheninNick Waterink
Jitse SlumpKonstantsin NordLiyang Zhan
Marsel SharafutdinovMaksimThijs Verboon
Tomas SveikauskisShokhj HikmatullayevDenys Akimenko
Valery RazayeuVladyslav ArtemenkoSongren Xu
Hleb PytkoSergei SkorikShiirevjamts Munkhbaatar
Roman LdokovAdil Argin
 Round 9 
 tu 10-01-2012  Jitse Slump (2001) - Anton Bursuk  1-1Game
 Konstantsin Nord (2059) - Nick Waterink (1910) 2-0Game
 Denis Mezhenin  - Marsel Sharafutdinov (1927) 2-0Game
 Liyang Zhan  - Shokhj Hikmatullayev  2-0Game
 Maksim Darius Klusovski  - Thijs Verboon  1-1
 Shiirevjamts Munkhbaatar  - Denys Akimenko  1-1
 Roman Ldokov  - Tomas Sveikauskis  0-2
 Yury Tsimanovich (1910) - Valery Razayeu  1-1
 Sergei Skorik  - Hleb Pytko  1-1
 Vladyslav Artemenko  - Songren Xu  1-1
 Aleksandrs Cernovs  - Adil Argin  0-2
 Andrei Mouchan  - Bilguun Bat-Erdene  2-0
 Bert Van Hauwermeiren  - Liudas Kraujalis  1-1
 Martin Banaszek  - Olzhas Saparov  1-1
 Adam Biadisiewicz  - Bogdan Bankowski  0-2
 Andreas J├╝rgenson  - Altan-Od Bayarsaikhan  1-1