HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   EC Boys Minicadets Dneprodzerzhinsk 2012

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 Junioren 
 Junioren M 
 Aspiranten 
 Aspiranten M 
 Pupillen 
 Pupillen M 
 Welpen 
 Welpen M 
 Other
 years:
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWhlWl
1   Marsel Sharafutdinov  1983   Mcd   9 7 2 0 16 77 90
2   Jitse Slump  2032   Mcd   9 4 5 0 13 76 92
  Anton Bursuk    Mcd   9 4 5 0 13 76 92
4   Nick Waterink  1928   Mcd   9 5 2 2 12 76 92
5   Denis Mezhenin    Mcd   9 4 4 1 12 68 84
6   Konstantsin Nord  2039   Mcd   9 3 5 1 11 77 93
7   Denys Akimenko    Mcd   9 4 3 2 11 74 87
8   Famil Kamilli    Mcd   9 4 2 3 10 78 94
9   Thijs Verboon  1900   Mcd   9 4 2 3 10 72 88
10   Tomas Sveikauskis    Mcd   9 5 0 4 10 68 81
11   Karol Cichocki  1967   Mcd   9 4 2 3 10 67 79
12   Alexiy Prokuda    Mcd   9 4 2 3 10 58 70
  Michael Semyaniuk    Mcd   9 3 4 2 10 58 69
14   Wouter Morssink  1911   Mcd   9 2 5 2 9 66 78
15   Nurgun Fedorov    Mcd   9 2 5 2 9 63 75
16   Valery Razayeu  1988   Mcd   9 3 3 3 9 62 78
  Vladimir Alexandrov    Mcd   9 3 3 3 9 62 74
18   Kristjan Hinno    Mcd   9 3 3 3 9 57 70
  Bogdan Bankowski    Mcd   9 3 3 3 9 57 68
20   Andreas Tulva    Mcd   9 3 3 3 9 52 65
21   Andrea Cappelletto    Mcd   9 3 2 4 8 67 80
22   Maksim Darius Klusovski    Mcd   9 3 2 4 8 63 75
23   Adam Biadisiewicz    Mcd   9 2 4 3 8 56 68
24   Andreas J├╝rgenson    Mcd   9 2 3 4 7 63 73
25   Wouter Kindt  1900   Mcd   9 1 5 3 7 51 61
26   Aleksandrs Cernovs    Mcd   9 1 3 5 5 54 64
27   Bert Van Hauwermeiren    Mcd   9 2 1 6 5 53 63
28   Paulius Valtas    Mcd   9 2 1 6 5 51 67
29   Hugo Dispa    Mcd   9 1 1 7 3 48 58
30   Oskars Lejnieks    Mcd   9 1 1 7 3 46 55
Marsel SharafutdinovJitse SlumpAnton Bursuk
Nick WaterinkDenis MezheninKonstantsin Nord
Denys AkimenkoFamil KamilliThijs Verboon
Tomas SveikauskisKarol CichockiAlexiy Prokuda
Michael SemyaniukWouter Morssink
Valery RazayeuVladimir Alexandrov
Bogdan BankowskiAndreas Tulva
 Round 9 
 mo 06-08-2012  Konstantsin Nord (2039) - Marsel Sharafutdinov (1983) 0-2Game
 Nick Waterink (1928) - Vladimir Alexandrov  2-0Game
 Jitse Slump (2032) - Denys Akimenko  1-1
 Anton Bursuk  - Tomas Sveikauskis  2-0
 Denis Mezhenin  - Famil Kamilli  2-0
 Karol Cichocki (1967) - Thijs Verboon (1900) 1-1
 Adam Biadisiewicz  - Nurgun Fedorov  1-1
 Andreas Tulva  - Valery Razayeu (1988) 1-1
 Alexiy Prokuda  - Andrea Cappelletto  2-0
 Maksim Darius Klusovski  - Michael Semyaniuk  0-2
 Wouter Morssink (1911) - Bert Van Hauwermeiren  2-0
 Paulius Valtas  - Kristjan Hinno  0-2
 Andreas J├╝rgenson  - Bogdan Bankowski  0-2
 Oskars Lejnieks  - Wouter Kindt (1900) 1-1
 Hugo Dispa  - Aleksandrs Cernovs  2-0