HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   EC Youth B13 Blitz Dneprodzerzhinsk 2012 (Blitz)

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 Junioren 
 Junioren M 
 Aspiranten 
 Aspiranten M 
 Pupillen 
 Pupillen M 
 Welpen 
 Welpen M 
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9
 All results   Tournamentroom    Announcement    KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWhlWl
1   Denis Mezhenin    Mcd   9 6 3 0 15 77 91
2   Famil Kamilli    Mcd   9 6 2 1 14 79 94
3   Jitse Slump  2032   Mcd   9 5 3 1 13 82 97
4   Konstantsin Nord  2039   Mcd   9 6 1 2 13 71 85
5   Karol Cichocki  1967   Mcd   9 4 4 1 12 78 93
6   Anton Bursuk    Mcd   9 6 0 3 12 75 90
7   Maksim Darius Klusovski    Mcd   9 5 2 2 12 69 84
8   Marsel Sharafutdinov  1983   Mcd   9 5 2 2 12 68 82
9   Thijs Verboon  1900   Mcd   9 4 2 3 10 76 91
10   Michael Semyaniuk    Mcd   9 5 0 4 10 69 82
11   Vladimir Alexandrov    Mcd   9 4 2 3 10 65 78
12   Valery Razayeu  1988   Mcd   9 5 0 4 10 62 76
13   Tomas Sveikauskis    Mcd   9 5 0 4 10 61 73
14   Wouter Morssink  1911   Mcd   9 4 1 4 9 75 90
15   Nurgun Fedorov    Mcd   9 4 1 4 9 71 83
16   Nick Waterink  1928   Mcd   9 4 1 4 9 66 81
17   Denys Akimenko    Mcd   9 3 3 3 9 63 77
18   Andreas Tulva    Mcd   9 4 1 4 9 62 77
19   Aleksandrs Cernovs    Mcd   9 3 3 3 9 58 71
  Andreas J├╝rgenson    Mcd   9 4 1 4 9 58 70
21   Andrea Cappelletto    Mcd   9 4 0 5 8 60 73
22   Kristjan Hinno    Mcd   9 4 0 5 8 59 72
23   Paulius Valtas    Mcd   9 3 2 4 8 49 61
24   Alexiy Prokuda    Mcd   9 2 3 4 7 63 75
25   Oskars Lejnieks    Mcd   9 2 3 4 7 61 73
26   Adam Biadisiewicz    Mcd   9 3 1 5 7 59 73
  Bogdan Bankowski    Mcd   9 1 5 3 7 59 71
28   Bert Van Hauwermeiren    Mcd   9 3 1 5 7 50 60
29   Wouter Kindt  1900   Mcd   9 3 1 5 7 47 60
30   Zahar Tisiachnik    Mcd   9 2 0 7 4 48 57
31   Hugo Dispa    Mcd   9 1 0 8 2 51 61
32   Dummy    Mcd   9 0 0 9 0 49 58
Denis MezheninFamil KamilliJitse Slump
Konstantsin NordKarol CichockiAnton Bursuk
MaksimMarsel SharafutdinovThijs Verboon
Michael SemyaniukVladimir AlexandrovValery Razayeu
Tomas SveikauskisWouter Morssink
Nick WaterinkDenys AkimenkoAndreas Tulva
Aleksandrs CernovsAndreas Jurgenson
 Round 9 
 tu 07-08-2012  Wouter Kindt (1900) - Bert Van Hauwermeiren  1-1
 Hugo Dispa  - Andrea Cappelletto  0-2
 Andreas J├╝rgenson  - Oskars Lejnieks  2-0
 Adam Biadisiewicz  - Aleksandrs Cernovs  0-2
 Andreas Tulva  - Bogdan Bankowski  2-0
 Denys Akimenko  - Alexiy Prokuda  2-0
 Zahar Tisiachnik  - Nick Waterink (1928) 0-2
 Tomas Sveikauskis  - Kristjan Hinno  2-0
 Michael Semyaniuk  - Wouter Morssink (1911) 2-0
 Thijs Verboon (1900) - Vladimir Alexandrov  1-1
 Maksim Darius Klusovski  - Nurgun Fedorov  2-0
 Konstantsin Nord (2039) - Karol Cichocki (1967) 2-0
 Marsel Sharafutdinov (1983) - Jitse Slump (2032) 1-1
 Famil Kamilli  - Valery Razayeu (1988) 2-0
 Denis Mezhenin  - Anton Bursuk  2-0