HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   EC Boys Minicadets Bielawa 2013

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 Junioren 
 Junioren M 
 Aspiranten 
 Aspiranten M 
 Pupillen 
 Pupillen M 
 Welpen 
 Welpen M 
 Other
 years
Hall of fame
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom    Disclaimer     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWhlWl
1   Denis Mezhenin  1969   Mcd   9 7 1 1 15 71 84
2   Iaroslav Gerus    Mcd   9 6 1 2 13 68 83
3   Artur Miniguzin    Mcd   9 5 2 2 12 79 94
4   Hleb Pytko  1941   Mcd   9 4 4 1 12 68 80
5   Andreas Tulva  1939   Mcd   9 5 2 2 12 67 80
6   Jorne Huiting    Mcd   9 3 5 1 11 75 90
7   Anatolyi Protodyakonov    Mcd   9 4 3 2 11 72 87
8   Michael Semianiuk  1983   Mcd   9 4 3 2 11 66 78
9   Dmitrij Pozdeev    Mcd   9 4 3 2 11 61 72
10   Roman Ldokov    Mcd   9 4 2 3 10 75 90
11   Tomas Sveikauskis    Mcd   9 4 2 3 10 73 85
12   Jakub Gazda    Mcd   9 4 2 3 10 60 75
13   Enes Habilaj    Mcd   9 3 3 3 9 69 84
  Ilmars Stolcers    Mcd   9 2 5 2 9 69 81
15   Maksym Puchala    Mcd   9 3 3 3 9 68 80
  Bart Westerveld    Mcd   9 2 5 2 9 68 80
  Ilya Krautsou  1926   Mcd   9 2 5 2 9 68 79
18   Liudas Kraujalis    Mcd   9 3 3 3 9 67 79
19   Martin Banaszek    Mcd   9 2 5 2 9 64 75
20   Kyrylo Leonov    Mcd   9 3 3 3 9 55 67
21   Dirk Vet    Mcd   9 2 5 2 9 52 62
22   Vincenzo Sgro    Mcd   9 4 1 4 9 51 61
23   Bert Van Hauwermeiren    Mcd   9 2 4 3 8 70 83
24   Gunars Gribuska    Mcd   9 3 2 4 8 66 81
25   Mikhail Frenkel    Mcd   9 3 2 4 8 51 63
26   Aleksandr Bikov    Mcd   9 2 3 4 7 65 78
27   Martins Zemlitis    Mcd   9 2 3 4 7 62 77
28   Andreas J├╝rgenson  1906   Mcd   9 3 1 5 7 53 64
29   Tomasz Dadela    Mcd   9 3 1 5 7 46 56
30   Ryszard Hereznaik    Mcd   9 1 2 6 4 53 64
31   Jakub Jagia    Mcd   9 0 3 6 3 51 61
32   Kris Taimre    Mcd   9 0 1 8 1 54 67
 Round 9 
 tu 06-08-2013  Iaroslav Gerus  - Roman Ldokov  2-0Game
 Denis Mezhenin (1969) - Jorne Huiting  1-1
 Artur Miniguzin  - Andreas Tulva (1939) 0-2
 Hleb Pytko (1941) - Anatolyi Protodyakonov  2-0
 Tomas Sveikauskis  - Jakub Gazda  1-1
 Dmitrij Pozdeev  - Enes Habilaj  2-0
 Bert Van Hauwermeiren  - Michael Semianiuk (1983) 0-2
 Ilmars Stolcers  - Ilya Krautsou (1926) 1-1
 Maksym Puchala  - Bart Westerveld  1-1
 Liudas Kraujalis  - Gunars Gribuska  2-0
 Martin Banaszek  - Andreas J├╝rgenson (1906) 2-0
 Vincenzo Sgro  - Martins Zemlitis  2-0
 Tomasz Dadela  - Aleksandr Bikov  2-0
 Kyrylo Leonov  - Ryszard Hereznaik  2-0
 Dirk Vet  - Jakub Jagia  2-0
 Mikhail Frenkel  - Kris Taimre  2-0