HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   WC Minicadets Boys Orsha 2013

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 Minicadets Boys 
 Minicadets Girls 
 Hopes Boys 
 Hopes Girls 
 Other
 years
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWhlWl
1   Denis Mezhenin  1962   Mcd   9 6 3 0 15 68 81
2   Shaomake Chen    Mcd   9 4 5 0 13 67 82
3   Shuimu Jin    Mcd   9 5 2 2 12 70 81
4   Marco de Leeuw    Mcd   9 4 3 2 11 75 90
5   Dmitrij Pozdeev    Mcd   9 3 5 1 11 67 78
6   Andreas Tulva  1939   Mcd   9 4 2 3 10 71 86
7   Roman Ldokov  2040   Mcd   9 3 4 2 10 71 83
8   Ilmars Stolcers    Mcd   9 3 4 2 10 70 85
9   Adil Argin    Mcd   9 4 2 3 10 70 85
10   Dirk Vet    Mcd   9 3 4 2 10 69 82
11   Artur Miniguzin    Mcd   9 2 6 1 10 68 81
12   Michael Semyaniuk  2011   Mcd   9 2 6 1 10 68 80
13   Shiirevjamts Munkhbaatar  1912   Mcd   9 3 4 2 10 67 82
14   Ilya Krautsou  1922   Mcd   9 2 6 1 10 66 78
15   Andrei Mouchan  1926   Mcd   9 2 6 1 10 63 74
16   Anatolyi Protodyakonov    Mcd   9 3 4 2 10 62 72
17   Jorne Huiting  1949   Mcd   9 3 4 2 10 61 72
18   Liyang Zhan    Mcd   9 4 1 4 9 70 85
19   Yury Tsimanovich  1911   Mcd   9 1 6 2 8 68 81
20   Tomas Sveikauskis    Mcd   9 1 6 2 8 65 80
21   Jakub Gazda    Mcd   9 3 2 4 8 64 79
22   Bert Van Hauwermeiren  1906   Mcd   9 1 6 2 8 61 71
23   Hleb Pytko  1964   Mcd   9 2 4 3 8 58 68
24   Maksym Puchala    Mcd   9 1 6 2 8 57 70
25   Martin Banaszek  1911   Mcd   9 2 4 3 8 56 69
26   Gantogtokh Battulga    Mcd   9 2 3 4 7 54 64
27   Andreas J├╝rgenson  1906   Mcd   9 3 1 5 7 50 60
28   Gunars Gribuska    Mcd   9 2 1 6 5 53 64
29   Martins Zemlitis    Mcd   9 1 0 8 2 56 66
30   Farkhat Sagitov    Mcd   9 0 2 7 2 53 63
Denis MezheninShaomake ChenShuimu Jin
Marco de LeeuwDmitrij PozdeevAndreas Tulva
Roman LdokovIlmars StolcersAdil Argin
DirkArtur MiniguzinMichael Semyaniuk
Shiirevjamts MunkhbaatarIlya KrautsouAndrei Mouchan
Anatolyi ProtodyakonovJorne HuitingLiyang Zhan
Yury TsimanovichTomas Sveikauskis
 Round 9 
 sa 02-11-2013  Liyang Zhan  - Jorne Huiting (1949) 0-2Game
 Roman Ldokov (2040) - Shuimu Jin  0-2Game
 Adil Argin  - Dmitrij Pozdeev  0-2Game
 Shaomake Chen  - Denis Mezhenin (1962) 1-1Game
 Dirk Vet  - Marco de Leeuw  1-1Game
 Andreas J├╝rgenson (1906) - Martins Zemlitis  2-0
 Gunars Gribuska  - Martin Banaszek (1911) 1-1
 Hleb Pytko (1964) - Jakub Gazda  1-1
 Farkhat Sagitov  - Maksym Puchala  1-1
 Tomas Sveikauskis  - Anatolyi Protodyakonov  0-2
 Ilya Krautsou (1922) - Ilmars Stolcers  1-1
 Gantogtokh Battulga  - Artur Miniguzin  0-2
 Bert Van Hauwermeiren (1906) - Shiirevjamts Munkhbaatar (1912) 0-2
 Andrei Mouchan (1926) - Yury Tsimanovich (1911) 2-0
 Andreas Tulva (1939) - Michael Semyaniuk (2011) 1-1