HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   European Championship Boys Minicadets Pinsk 2014

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 Junioren 
 Junioren M 
 Aspiranten 
 Aspiranten M 
 Pupillen 
 Pupillen M 
 Welpen 
 Welpen M 
 Other
 years
Hall of fame
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9
 All results   Tournamentroom     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWhlWl
1   Anatolyi Protodyakonov  1954   Mcd   9 7 2 0 16 72 83
2   Ivan Psurtsev  1915   Mcd   9 3 6 0 12 73 84
3   Daniil Ilin    Mcd   9 4 4 1 12 68 79
4   Arslan Musin    Mcd   9 4 3 2 11 77 93
5   Yury Tsimanovich  1911   Mcd   9 2 7 0 11 75 91
6   Andrei Mouchan  1932   Mcd   9 4 3 2 11 73 89
7   Hleb Pytko  1956   Mcd   9 3 5 1 11 70 86
8   Zanas Ernestas Aleksandravicius    Mcd   9 3 4 2 10 68 80
  Kyrylo Polievshchykov    Mcd   9 3 4 2 10 68 80
10   Audrius Domarkas    Mcd   9 2 6 1 10 67 83
  Mykhaylo Shevchenko    Mcd   9 4 2 3 10 67 83
  Berke Yiğittürk    Mcd   9 3 4 2 10 67 83
13   Dirk Vet    Mcd   9 3 4 2 10 65 77
  Jorne Huiting  2039   Mcd   9 2 6 1 10 65 76
15   Roman Ldokov  2042   Mcd   9 2 6 1 10 60 72
16   Gunars Gribuska    Mcd   9 2 5 2 9 65 81
17   Liudas Kraujalis    Mcd   9 2 5 2 9 64 76
18   Andreas Jürgenson  1911   Mcd   9 4 1 4 9 57 67
19   Szymon Polinceusz    Mcd   9 3 3 3 9 56 67
20   Vincenzo Sgro    Mcd   9 3 2 4 8 68 80
21   Ilmars Stolcers  2038   Mcd   9 1 6 2 8 67 77
22   Martin Banaszek  1909   Mcd   9 3 2 4 8 65 81
23   Tomasz Urbanczyk    Mcd   9 3 2 4 8 60 71
24   Orest Slava    Mcd   9 3 2 4 8 59 71
25   Karl Richard Esvald  1900   Mcd   9 1 5 3 7 56 68
26   Renards Helfrekts    Mcd   9 3 1 5 7 54 64
27   Kaspar Padar    Mcd   9 2 3 4 7 51 62
28   Vladimir Bikov    Mcd   9 1 3 5 5 51 61
29   Zakhar Shybakou    Mcd   9 1 1 7 3 53 63
30   Nicholas Novelle    Mcd   9 0 1 8 1 51 60
Anatolyi ProtodyakonovIvan PsurtsevDaniil Ilin
Arslan MusinYury TsimanovichAndrei Mouchan
Hleb PytkoZanasKyrylo Polievshchykov
Audrius DomarkasMykhaylo ShevchenkoBerke Yigitturk
DirkJorne HuitingRoman Ldokov
Gunars GribuskaLiudas KraujalisAndreas Jurgenson
Szymon PolinceuszVincenzo Sgro
 Round 9 
 we 06-08-2014  Kaspar Padar  - Vladimir Bikov  1-1
 Renards Helfrekts  - Orest Slava  1-1
 Karl Richard Esvald (1900) - Szymon Polinceusz  0-2
 Zakhar Shybakou  - Andreas Jürgenson (1911) 0-2
 Nicholas Novelle  - Liudas Kraujalis  0-2
 Ilmars Stolcers (2038) - Dirk Vet  0-2
 Tomasz Urbanczyk  - Berke Yiğittürk  0-2
 Zanas Ernestas Aleksandravicius  - Vincenzo Sgro  2-0
 Martin Banaszek (1909) - Roman Ldokov (2042) 0-2
 Audrius Domarkas  - Kyrylo Polievshchykov  1-1
 Hleb Pytko (1956) - Gunars Gribuska  2-0
 Ivan Psurtsev (1915) - Mykhaylo Shevchenko  2-0
 Jorne Huiting (2039) - Yury Tsimanovich (1911) 1-1
 Daniil Ilin  - Arslan Musin  2-0
 Anatolyi Protodyakonov (1954) - Andrei Mouchan (1932) 2-0