HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   EC Youth B13 Blitz Pinsk 2014 (Blitz)

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 Junioren 
 Junioren M 
 Aspiranten 
 Aspiranten M 
 Pupillen 
 Pupillen M 
 Welpen 
 Welpen M 
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9
 All results   Tournamentroom     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWhlWl
1   Audrius Domarkas    Mcd   9 6 2 1 14 80 94
2   Roman Ldokov  2042   Mcd   9 6 2 1 14 80 94
3   Anatolyi Protodyakonov  1954   Mcd   9 6 2 1 14 78 92
4   Ivan Psurtsev  1915   Mcd   9 5 2 2 12 77 91
5   Artur Miniguzin  1994   Mcd   9 5 2 2 12 76 90
6   Dirk Vet    Mcd   9 5 2 2 12 74 86
7   Mykhaylo Shevchenko    Mcd   9 6 0 3 12 68 82
8   Ilmars Stolcers  2038   Mcd   9 4 3 2 11 75 89
9   Orest Slava    Mcd   9 5 1 3 11 73 87
  Daniil Ilin    Mcd   9 4 3 2 11 73 85
11   Eduard Moiseev    Mcd   9 4 3 2 11 68 82
12   Kyrylo Polievshchykov    Mcd   9 4 3 2 11 65 77
13   Andrei Mouchan  1932   Mcd   9 3 4 2 10 77 91
14   Hleb Pytko  1956   Mcd   9 4 2 3 10 70 84
15   Yury Tsimanovich  1911   Mcd   9 3 4 2 10 58 72
16   Gunars Gribuska    Mcd   9 4 1 4 9 68 82
17   Martin Banaszek  1909   Mcd   9 4 1 4 9 65 77
18   Berke Yiğittürk    Mcd   9 3 3 3 9 65 77
19   Arslan Musin    Mcd   9 4 1 4 9 65 76
20   Jorne Huiting  2039   Mcd   9 3 3 3 9 63 75
21   Andreas Jürgenson  1911   Mcd   9 3 2 4 8 64 76
22   Liudas Kraujalis    Mcd   9 3 2 4 8 63 75
23   Karl Richard Esvald  1900   Mcd   9 3 2 4 8 62 73
24   Zanas Ernestas Aleksandravicius    Mcd   9 3 2 4 8 61 75
25   Tomasz Urbanczyk    Mcd   9 3 2 4 8 57 68
26   Szymon Polinceusz    Mcd   9 3 2 4 8 47 56
27   Ricards Ositis    Mcd   9 2 3 4 7 62 76
28   Vadim Latypov    Mcd   9 3 1 5 7 55 67
29   Nicholas Novelle    Mcd   9 2 3 4 7 50 62
  Vincenzo Sgro    Mcd   9 3 1 5 7 50 60
31   Sviatoslav Susak    Mcd   9 3 0 6 6 59 70
32   Renards Helfrekts    Mcd   9 2 2 5 6 53 67
33   Zakhar Shybakou    Mcd   9 3 0 6 6 49 60
34   Vladimir Bikov    Mcd   9 1 3 5 5 54 65
35   Kaspar Padar    Mcd   9 2 1 6 5 49 63
36   Dummy    Mcd   9 0 0 9 0 49 58
Audrius DomarkasRoman LdokovAnatolyi Protodyakonov
Ivan PsurtsevArtur MiniguzinDirk
Mykhaylo ShevchenkoIlmars StolcersOrest Slava
Daniil IlinKyrylo Polievshchykov
Andrei MouchanHleb PytkoYury Tsimanovich
Gunars GribuskaMartin BanaszekBerke Yigitturk
Arslan MusinJorne Huiting
 Round 9 
 th 07-08-2014  Orest Slava  - Roman Ldokov (2042) 0-2
 Anatolyi Protodyakonov (1954) - Ivan Psurtsev (1915) 2-0
 Liudas Kraujalis  - Artur Miniguzin (1994) 0-2
 Ilmars Stolcers (2038) - Kyrylo Polievshchykov  1-1
 Mykhaylo Shevchenko  - Andrei Mouchan (1932) 2-0
 Dirk Vet  - Hleb Pytko (1956) 2-0
 Daniil Ilin  - Andreas Jürgenson (1911) 2-0
 Arslan Musin  - Tomasz Urbanczyk  1-1
 Berke Yiğittürk  - Jorne Huiting (2039) 1-1
 Karl Richard Esvald (1900) - Yury Tsimanovich (1911) 0-2
 Gunars Gribuska  - Zakhar Shybakou  2-0
 Martin Banaszek (1909) - Vincenzo Sgro  2-0
 Kaspar Padar  - Zanas Ernestas Aleksandravicius  0-2
 Sviatoslav Susak  - Szymon Polinceusz  0-2
 Vadim Latypov  - Nicholas Novelle  1-1
 Renards Helfrekts  - Vladimir Bikov  2-0
 Audrius Domarkas  - Eduard Moiseev  1-1