HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   EC Boys Minicadets Tallinn 2015

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 Junioren M 
 Junioren 
 Aspiranten M 
 Aspiranten 
 Pupillen M 
 Pupillen 
 Welpen M 
 Welpen 
 Other
 years
Hall of fame
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9
 All results    Games   Tournamentroom     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWhlWl
1   Anatolyi Protodyakonov  2018   Mcd   9 7 1 1 15 71 84
2   Zanas Ernestas Aleksandravicius    Mcd   9 5 3 1 13 73 88
3   Tamerlan Akhmerov    Mcd   9 4 4 1 12 70 81
4   Ilmars Stolcers  2020   Mcd   9 5 2 2 12 68 81
5   Kyrylo Polievshchykov  2010   Mcd   9 4 3 2 11 78 93
6   Daniil Ilin    Mcd   9 4 3 2 11 77 92
7   Berke Yiğittürk  2026   Mcd   9 3 5 1 11 76 91
8   Karl Richard Esvald  1900   Mcd   9 2 7 0 11 63 75
9   Tsimafei Kutas  1927   Mcd   9 3 5 1 11 63 74
10   Gunars Gribuska  1932   Mcd   9 4 3 2 11 63 74
11   Audrius Domarkas  1947   Mcd   9 3 4 2 10 79 94
12   Yurii Chernutskii    Mcd   9 2 6 1 10 74 89
13   Ivan Trubnikau  1943   Mcd   9 3 4 2 10 68 80
  Vincenzo Sgro    Mcd   9 3 4 2 10 68 80
15   Machiel Weistra    Mcd   9 2 6 1 10 67 78
16   Theo Lemaire    Mcd   9 4 2 3 10 60 70
17   Tomasz Urbanczyk  1900   Mcd   9 1 7 1 9 72 84
18   Roman Zalutskyi    Mcd   9 3 3 3 9 71 84
19   Enes Habilaj    Mcd   9 4 1 4 9 68 83
20   Mahammad Umudov    Mcd   9 4 1 4 9 68 83
21   Valentin Golubajev    Mcd   9 2 5 2 9 63 74
22   Stsiapan Darashenka    Mcd   9 3 3 3 9 60 71
23   Kristofer Diligentov    Mcd   9 4 1 4 9 50 62
24   Ricards Ositis    Mcd   9 2 4 3 8 67 79
25   Ákosh Kardos    Mcd   9 2 4 3 8 63 74
26   Maxime Egels    Mcd   9 3 2 4 8 59 71
27   Antonie Perrin    Mcd   9 3 2 4 8 58 69
28   Tymoteusz Myszuk    Mcd   9 3 2 4 8 53 64
29   Hans Robert Kannukene    Mcd   9 4 0 5 8 49 60
30   Kaspar Padar    Mcd   9 3 1 5 7 62 72
31   Tomasz Jurcewicz    Mcd   9 2 3 4 7 61 72
32   Egecan Meric    Mcd   9 3 1 5 7 48 60
33   Sven Erik Manglus    Mcd   9 1 2 6 4 48 59
34   Arda Benefrahim    Mcd   9 2 0 7 4 47 60
35   Ondrej Engel    Mcd   9 1 1 7 3 47 62
36   Alp Mert Eksi    Mcd   9 1 1 7 3 47 57
Anatolyi ProtodyakonovZanasTamerlan Akhmerov
Ilmars StolcersKyrylo PolievshchykovDaniil Ilin
Berke YigitturkKarlTsimafei Kutas
Gunars GribuskaAudrius DomarkasYurii Chernutskii
Ivan TrubnikauVincenzo SgroMachiel Weistra
Theo LemaireTomasz UrbanczykRoman Zalutskyi
Enes Habilaj
 Round 9 
 th 06-08-2015  Anatolyi Protodyakonov (2018) - Kyrylo Polievshchykov (2010) 2-0Game
 Ilmars Stolcers (2020) - Zanas Ernestas Aleksandravicius  1-1Game
 Daniil Ilin  - Berke Yiğittürk (2026) 1-1Game
 Yurii Chernutskii  - Tamerlan Akhmerov  0-2Game
 Audrius Domarkas (1947) - Karl Richard Esvald (1900) 1-1Game
 Gunars Gribuska (1932) - Roman Zalutskyi  2-0Game
 Enes Habilaj  - Tsimafei Kutas (1927) 0-2Game
 Machiel Weistra  - Ivan Trubnikau (1943) 1-1Game
 Ricards Ositis  - Vincenzo Sgro  0-2Game
 Valentin Golubajev  - Tomasz Urbanczyk (1900) 1-1Game
 Maxime Egels  - Theo Lemaire  0-2Game
 Mahammad Umudov  - Hans Robert Kannukene  2-0Game
 Ákosh Kardos  - Antonie Perrin  1-1Game
 Kaspar Padar  - Stsiapan Darashenka  0-2Game
 Alp Mert Eksi  - Tomasz Jurcewicz  1-1Game
 Sven Erik Manglus  - Egecan Meric  1-1Game
 Kristofer Diligentov  - Ondrej Engel  2-0Game
 Arda Benefrahim  - Tymoteusz Myszuk  0-2Game