HOME | LAST IN DATABASE | RATINGS | TOURNAMENTS | NEWS | GAMES | POSITIONS | LINKS |

Toernooibase Dammen

   EC Youth B13 Blitz Tallinn 2015 (Blitz)

    
    Link   

 Category: 
 Junioren 
 Junioren M 
 Aspiranten 
 Aspiranten M 
 Pupillen 
 Pupillen M 
 Welpen 
 Welpen M 
 Watch standings/results of round:   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9
 All results   Tournamentroom     KNDB-rating
PlNameRatingCat.GaWiDrLoPtWhlWl
1   Anatolyi Protodyakonov  2018   Mcd   9 7 2 0 16 76 92
  Daniil Ilin    Mcd   9 8 0 1 16 76 92
3   Tamerlan Akhmerov    Mcd   9 5 3 1 13 78 94
4   Roman Zalutskyi    Mcd   9 5 2 2 12 80 96
5   Yurii Chernutskii    Mcd   9 5 2 2 12 71 83
6   Maxim Averkiev   1969   Mcd   9 4 4 1 12 65 77
7   Ilmars Stolcers  2020   Mcd   9 4 3 2 11 80 96
8   Vincenzo Sgro    Mcd   9 5 1 3 11 74 90
9   Valentin Golubajev    Mcd   9 4 3 2 11 73 89
10   Audrius Domarkas  1947   Mcd   9 2 7 0 11 71 84
11   Berke Yiğittürk  2026   Mcd   9 5 1 3 11 64 77
12   Ivan Trubnikau  1943   Mcd   9 3 5 1 11 61 72
13   Tsimafei Kutas  1927   Mcd   9 4 2 3 10 76 92
14   Zanas Ernestas Aleksandravicius    Mcd   9 2 6 1 10 71 87
15   Tomasz Urbanczyk  1900   Mcd   9 4 2 3 10 66 82
16   Stsiapan Darashenka    Mcd   9 4 2 3 10 65 77
17   Tymoteusz Myszuk    Mcd   9 4 2 3 10 59 70
18   Theo Lemaire    Mcd   9 4 1 4 9 73 89
19   Mahammad Umudov    Mcd   9 4 1 4 9 68 84
20   Aleksandrs Vrublevskis  1900   Mcd   9 4 1 4 9 66 82
21   Kyrylo Polievshchykov  2010   Mcd   9 4 1 4 9 66 78
22   Gunars Gribuska  1932   Mcd   9 4 1 4 9 65 78
23   Renards Helfrekts    Mcd   9 4 1 4 9 65 77
24   Antonie Perrin    Mcd   9 4 1 4 9 63 75
25   Enes Habilaj    Mcd   9 3 3 3 9 60 72
26   Karl Richard Esvald  1900   Mcd   9 3 3 3 9 59 71
27   Kristofer Diligentov    Mcd   9 4 0 5 8 61 72
28   Robert Antoi    Mcd   9 3 2 4 8 54 65
29   Ondrej Engel    Mcd   9 3 2 4 8 44 57
30   Machiel Weistra    Mcd   9 1 5 3 7 66 78
31   Ákosh Kardos    Mcd   9 2 3 4 7 61 77
32   Kaspar Padar    Mcd   9 3 1 5 7 60 71
33   Ricards Ositis    Mcd   9 1 5 3 7 58 70
34   Hans Robert Kannukene    Mcd   9 3 1 5 7 57 69
35   Tomasz Jurcewicz    Mcd   9 3 1 5 7 55 66
36   Maxime Egels    Mcd   9 3 1 5 7 48 58
37   Atakan Burak Akkahve    Mcd   9 2 2 5 6 51 60
38   Alp Mert Eksi    Mcd   9 1 4 4 6 49 60
39   Deniz Timurturkan    Mcd   9 3 0 6 6 49 60
40   Arda Benefrahim    Mcd   9 2 1 6 5 49 59
41   Egecan Meric    Mcd   9 1 2 6 4 48 59
42   Dummy    Mcd   9 0 0 9 0 47 56
Anatolyi ProtodyakonovDaniil IlinTamerlan Akhmerov
Roman ZalutskyiYurii ChernutskiiMaxim Averkiev
Ilmars StolcersVincenzo SgroValentin Golubajev
Audrius DomarkasBerke YigitturkIvan Trubnikau
Tsimafei KutasZanasTomasz Urbanczyk
Stsiapan DarashenkaTymoteusz MyszukTheo Lemaire
Aleksandrs Vrublevskis
 Round 9 
 fr 07-08-2015  Ilmars Stolcers (2020) - Daniil Ilin  0-2
 Anatolyi Protodyakonov (2018) - Zanas Ernestas Aleksandravicius  2-0
 Vincenzo Sgro  - Tamerlan Akhmerov  0-2
 Ivan Trubnikau (1943) - Audrius Domarkas (1947) 1-1
 Roman Zalutskyi  - Stsiapan Darashenka  2-0
 Tsimafei Kutas (1927) - Yurii Chernutskii  0-2
 Renards Helfrekts  - Maxim Averkiev  (1969) 0-2
 Valentin Golubajev  - Aleksandrs Vrublevskis (1900) 2-0
 Berke Yiğittürk (2026) - Theo Lemaire  2-0
 Kyrylo Polievshchykov (2010) - Tomasz Urbanczyk (1900) 0-2
 Karl Richard Esvald (1900) - Antonie Perrin  1-1
 Tymoteusz Myszuk  - Machiel Weistra  2-0
 Kaspar Padar  - Enes Habilaj  0-2
 Mahammad Umudov  - Ákosh Kardos  2-0
 Ricards Ositis  - Gunars Gribuska (1932) 0-2
 Robert Antoi  - Hans Robert Kannukene  1-1
 Ondrej Engel  - Deniz Timurturkan  2-0
 Alp Mert Eksi  - Kristofer Diligentov  0-2
 Arda Benefrahim  - Atakan Burak Akkahve  1-1
 Tomasz Jurcewicz  - Egecan Meric  2-0